Iona Presentation College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (156 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
8
630
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #630
Female Y10
00:13:28.95
00:13:28.95
1
(8)
Y10
1
Female
8
TREA
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
11
544
Emma FRANK
Emma FRANK #544
Female Y10
00:13:37.70
00:13:37.70
2
(11)
Y10
2
Female
11
MOYN
4:37 min/km
Wave 2
36
600
Lauren FLEMING
Lauren FLEMING #600
Female Y10
00:14:37.80
00:14:37.80
3
(36)
Y10
3
Female
36
OHAL
4:57 min/km
Wave 2
39
532
Ruby RANKIN
Ruby RANKIN #532
Female Y10
00:14:44.89
00:14:44.89
4
(39)
Y10
4
Female
39
KILD
4:59 min/km
Wave 2
43
596
Caitlyn BROWN
Caitlyn BROWN #596
Female Y10
00:14:52.43
00:14:52.43
5
(43)
Y10
5
Female
43
OHAL
5:02 min/km
Wave 2
51
565
Grace YOUNG
Grace YOUNG #565
Female Y10
00:15:04.95
00:15:04.95
6
(51)
Y10
6
Female
51
MOYN
5:06 min/km
Wave 2
69
567
Marni ALSTON
Marni ALSTON #567
Female Y10
00:15:30.72
00:15:30.72
7
(69)
Y10
7
Female
69
ODOW
5:15 min/km
Wave 2
70
634
Tara MACIUPA
Tara MACIUPA #634
Female Y10
00:15:31.95
00:15:31.95
8
(70)
Y10
8
Female
70
TREA
5:15 min/km
Wave 2
82
533
Ruby ROGALA-SWEENEY
Ruby ROGALA-SWEENEY #533
Female Y10
00:15:53.92
00:15:53.92
9
(82)
Y10
9
Female
82
KILD
5:23 min/km
Wave 2
85
501
Zoe DE SOUZA
Zoe DE SOUZA #501
Female Y10
00:15:57.95
00:15:57.95
10
(85)
Y10
10
Female
85
COLU
5:24 min/km
Wave 2
86
512
Anna SHARP
Anna SHARP #512
Female Y10
00:15:58.70
00:15:58.70
11
(86)
Y10
11
Female
86
COLU
5:24 min/km
Wave 2
99
541
Abbey COWAN
Abbey COWAN #541
Female Y10
00:16:11.98
00:16:11.98
12
(99)
Y10
12
Female
99
MOYN
5:29 min/km
Wave 2
112
629
Meg HAMPTON
Meg HAMPTON #629
Female Y10
00:16:29.85
00:16:29.85
13
(112)
Y10
13
Female
112
TREA
5:35 min/km
Wave 2
122
552
Eliza MARSH
Eliza MARSH #552
Female Y10
00:16:37.95
00:16:37.95
14
(122)
Y10
14
Female
122
MOYN
5:38 min/km
Wave 2
126
645
Emily SWEENEY
Emily SWEENEY #645
Female Y10
00:16:45.67
00:16:45.67
15
(126)
Y10
15
Female
126
TREA
5:40 min/km
Wave 2
130
569
Claudia CHURACK
Claudia CHURACK #569
Female Y10
00:16:46.90
00:16:46.90
16
(130)
Y10
16
Female
130
ODOW
5:41 min/km
Wave 2
141
593
Anna ARMITAGE
Anna ARMITAGE #593
Female Y10
00:16:56.67
00:16:56.67
17
(141)
Y10
17
Female
141
OHAL
5:44 min/km
Wave 2
151
549
Emma KING
Emma KING #549
Female Y10
00:17:07.95
00:17:07.95
18
(151)
Y10
18
Female
151
MOYN
5:48 min/km
Wave 2
152
625
Madison DI GIACOMO
Madison DI GIACOMO #625
Female Y10
00:17:08.85
00:17:08.85
19
(152)
Y10
19
Female
152
TREA
5:48 min/km
Wave 2
156
554
Emily MARTIN
Emily MARTIN #554
Female Y10
00:17:11.45
00:17:11.45
20
(156)
Y10
20
Female
156
MOYN
5:49 min/km
Wave 2
159
511
Brianna ROSICH
Brianna ROSICH #511
Female Y10
00:17:11.95
00:17:11.95
21
(159)
Y10
21
Female
159
COLU
5:49 min/km
Wave 2
166
627
Celeste FORREST
Celeste FORREST #627
Female Y10
00:17:24.45
00:17:24.45
22
(166)
Y10
22
Female
166
TREA
5:54 min/km
Wave 2
174
495
Georgia CAPELLI
Georgia CAPELLI #495
Female Y10
00:17:29.70
00:17:29.70
23
(174)
Y10
23
Female
174
COLU
5:55 min/km
Wave 2
175
539
Natasha BERTHOLD
Natasha BERTHOLD #539
Female Y10
00:17:30.70
00:17:30.70
24
(175)
Y10
24
Female
175
MOYN
5:56 min/km
Wave 2
188
581
Courtney PRESTON
Courtney PRESTON #581
Female Y10
00:17:43.56
00:17:43.56
25
(188)
Y10
25
Female
188
ODOW
6:00 min/km
Wave 2
196
499
Georgia DE BRETTON GORDON
Georgia DE BRETTON GORDON #499
Female Y10
00:17:49.20
00:17:49.20
26
(196)
Y10
26
Female
196
COLU
6:02 min/km
Wave 2
203
555
Isabel MARTIN
Isabel MARTIN #555
Female Y10
00:17:52.70
00:17:52.70
27
(203)
Y10
27
Female
203
MOYN
6:03 min/km
Wave 2
208
546
Hannah HUSSEY
Hannah HUSSEY #546
Female Y10
00:17:55.26
00:17:55.26
28
(208)
Y10
28
Female
208
MOYN
6:04 min/km
Wave 2
209
582
Shelley QUARTERMAINE
Shelley QUARTERMAINE #582
Female Y10
00:17:56.70
00:17:56.70
29
(209)
Y10
29
Female
209
ODOW
6:04 min/km
Wave 2
210
599
Emma ENGELKE
Emma ENGELKE #599
Female Y10
00:17:56.78
00:17:56.78
30
(210)
Y10
30
Female
210
OHAL
6:05 min/km
Wave 2
234
513
Georgia SHARP
Georgia SHARP #513
Female Y10
00:18:11.42
00:18:11.42
31
(234)
Y10
31
Female
234
COLU
6:09 min/km
Wave 2
240
622
Jessica WENHAM
Jessica WENHAM #622
Female Y10
00:18:16.13
00:18:16.13
32
(240)
Y10
32
Female
240
OHAL
6:11 min/km
Wave 2
259
578
Madeleine MCWATERS
Madeleine MCWATERS #578
Female Y10
00:18:35.56
00:18:35.56
33
(259)
Y10
33
Female
259
ODOW
6:18 min/km
Wave 2
270
575
Eliana HARDIE
Eliana HARDIE #575
Female Y10
00:18:40.20
00:18:40.20
34
(270)
Y10
34
Female
270
ODOW
6:19 min/km
Wave 2
306
563
Julia WILDING
Julia WILDING #563
Female Y10
00:19:13.71
00:19:13.71
35
(306)
Y10
35
Female
306
MOYN
6:31 min/km
Wave 2
327
518
Camille WRIGHT-GRAY
Camille WRIGHT-GRAY #518
Female Y10
00:19:24.63
00:19:24.63
36
(327)
Y10
36
Female
327
COLU
6:34 min/km
Wave 2
333
562
Erin WHITEMAN
Erin WHITEMAN #562
Female Y10
00:19:30.36
00:19:30.36
37
(333)
Y10
37
Female
333
MOYN
6:36 min/km
Wave 2
339
507
Amber KENNEDY
Amber KENNEDY #507
Female Y10
00:19:34.85
00:19:34.85
38
(339)
Y10
38
Female
339
COLU
6:38 min/km
Wave 2
341
609
Isabella OSBORN
Isabella OSBORN #609
Female Y10
00:19:35.88
00:19:35.88
39
(341)
Y10
39
Female
341
OHAL
6:38 min/km
Wave 2
342
583
Georgia RAY
Georgia RAY #583
Female Y10
00:19:38.92
00:19:38.92
40
(342)
Y10
40
Female
342
ODOW
6:39 min/km
Wave 2
350
607
Charlotte MARTIN
Charlotte MARTIN #607
Female Y10
00:19:46.20
00:19:46.20
41
(350)
Y10
41
Female
350
OHAL
6:42 min/km
Wave 2
353
517
Faith WHITBY
Faith WHITBY #517
Female Y10
00:19:47.45
00:19:47.45
42
(353)
Y10
42
Female
353
COLU
6:42 min/km
Wave 2
355
493
Randi BECK
Randi BECK #493
Female Y10
00:19:48.68
00:19:48.68
43
(355)
Y10
43
Female
355
COLU
6:42 min/km
Wave 2
356
536
Georgia TAYLOR-REES
Georgia TAYLOR-REES #536
Female Y10
00:19:48.68
00:19:48.68
44
(356)
Y10
44
Female
356
KILD
6:42 min/km
Wave 2
380
585
Jorja SALOMONE
Jorja SALOMONE #585
Female Y10
00:20:07.76
00:20:07.76
45
(380)
Y10
45
Female
380
ODOW
6:49 min/km
Wave 2
382
560
Scarlett RAWLINS
Scarlett RAWLINS #560
Female Y10
00:20:09.18
00:20:09.18
46
(382)
Y10
46
Female
382
MOYN
6:49 min/km
Wave 2
386
635
Janais MOLONEY
Janais MOLONEY #635
Female Y10
00:20:11.42
00:20:11.42
47
(386)
Y10
47
Female
386
TREA
6:50 min/km
Wave 2
392
577
Ellen HEAVEY
Ellen HEAVEY #577
Female Y10
00:20:17.48
00:20:17.48
48
(392)
Y10
48
Female
392
ODOW
6:52 min/km
Wave 2
393
526
Miriam HARBAN GUTTINGER
Miriam HARBAN GUTTINGER #526
Female Y10
00:20:18.31
00:20:18.31
49
(393)
Y10
49
Female
393
KILD
6:52 min/km
Wave 2
395
561
Lauren WHITECHURCH
Lauren WHITECHURCH #561
Female Y10
00:20:20.34
00:20:20.34
50
(395)
Y10
50
Female
395
MOYN
6:53 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (156 items)
© 2023