SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
21
Kira HEDGELAND
Kira HEDGELAND #21
Female 16-19
01:04:13.11
01:04:13.11
1
(1)
16-19
1
Female
1
2:29 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:18.22
2
1
00:01:05.72
1
1
00:34:11.05
1
1
00:00:59.69
12
2
00:19:38.41
2
1
4
20
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #20
Female 16-19
01:10:07.25
01:10:07.25
2
(4)
16-19
2
Female
4
2:43 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:51.04
3
2
00:01:18.22
8
2
00:35:10.73
5
2
00:00:53.92
4
1
00:23:53.33
31
2
44
17
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #17
Female 16-19
01:22:38.39
01:22:38.39
3
(44)
16-19
3
Female
44
3:12 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:37.98
36
4
00:01:27.24
13
3
00:40:54.77
61
3
00:01:08.69
29
3
00:27:29.69
121
5
55
16
Maddi MILLER
Maddi MILLER #16
Female 16-19
01:24:19.43
01:24:19.43
4
(55)
16-19
4
Female
55
3:16 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:27.02
69
6
00:02:23.52
110
5
00:43:09.69
123
4
00:01:13.67
45
7
00:25:05.51
51
3
114
18
Chloe Lee REINIKKA
Chloe Lee REINIKKA #18
Female 16-19
01:29:06.97
01:29:06.97
5
(114)
16-19
5
Female
114
3:27 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:29.23
113
8
00:02:29.69
137
6
00:45:59.48
204
5
00:01:10.29
35
5
00:25:58.27
76
4
154
19
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #19
Female 16-19
01:32:20.80
01:32:20.80
6
(154)
16-19
6
Female
154
3:35 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:49.91
15
3
00:01:48.00
36
4
00:48:26.23
266
6
00:01:12.77
42
6
00:30:03.87
198
6
280
22
Carly SCOTT
Carly SCOTT #22
Female 16-19
01:42:59.00
01:42:59.00
7
(280)
16-19
7
Female
280
3:59 min/km
Wave 10
01:42:59.00
304
15
Sinead HORNBY
Sinead HORNBY #15
Female 16-19
01:45:29.00
01:45:29.00
8
(304)
16-19
8
Female
304
4:05 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:47.48
91
7
00:03:24.89
295
7
00:57:08.71
350
7
00:01:28.84
103
8
00:30:39.06
214
7
305
14
Samantha CLARKE
Samantha CLARKE #14
Female 16-19
01:45:31.00
01:45:31.00
9
(305)
16-19
9
Female
305
4:05 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:59.24
48
5
00:04:12.10
343
8
00:57:28.65
351
8
00:01:09.54
31
4
00:30:41.45
215
8
13
Samantha GEORGEFF
Samantha GEORGEFF #13
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
min/km
Wave 10
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
© 2023