City of Armadale Duathlon
5 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
355
Thomas BRUINS
Thomas BRUINS #355
Male Open (Elite)
00:55:19
00:55:19
1
(1)
Open (Elite)
1
Male
1
1:56 min/km
00:15:44
2
2
2
00:00:40
00:30:19
3
1
1
00:00:37
00:07:58
3
3
3
2
713
Kenji NENER
Kenji NENER #713
Male Open (Elite)
00:56:40
00:56:40
2
(2)
Open (Elite)
2
Male
2
Pine rivers
1:59 min/km
00:15:43
1
1
1
00:00:38
00:31:49
9
5
7
00:00:39
00:07:49
1
1
1
3
352
Brandon SWIFT
Brandon SWIFT #352
Male Open (Elite)
00:57:05
00:57:05
3
(3)
Open (Elite)
3
Male
3
Break Your Limits Triathlon Academy
2:00 min/km
00:15:49
3
3
3
00:00:43
00:31:48
8
4
6
00:00:35
00:08:09
6
6
6
4
369
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #369
Male Open (Elite)
00:57:43
00:57:43
4
(4)
Open (Elite)
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
2:01 min/km
00:16:02
4
4
4
00:00:34
00:32:05
12
7
10
00:00:32
00:08:28
10
10
10
5
360
Brynt MCSWAIN
Brynt MCSWAIN #360
Male Open (Elite)
00:58:12
00:58:12
5
(5)
Open (Elite)
5
Male
5
Stadium Tri Club
2:02 min/km
00:17:45
25
15
25
00:00:39
00:30:24
4
2
2
00:00:37
00:08:45
16
14
16
6
356
Justin Adam GHOSH
Justin Adam GHOSH #356
Male Open (Elite)
00:58:24
00:58:24
6
(6)
Open (Elite)
6
Male
6
UWA Tri Club
2:02 min/km
00:16:55
14
13
14
00:00:42
00:31:41
7
3
5
00:00:35
00:08:28
9
9
9
7
359
Cambell SMITH
Cambell SMITH #359
Male Open (Elite)
00:58:30
00:58:30
7
(7)
Open (Elite)
7
Male
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:03 min/km
00:16:25
9
9
9
00:00:49
00:31:52
10
6
8
00:00:38
00:08:45
15
13
15
8
353
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #353
Male Open (Elite)
00:58:38
00:58:38
8
(8)
Open (Elite)
8
Male
8
UWA Tri Club
2:03 min/km
00:16:20
7
7
7
00:00:47
00:32:51
23
10
21
00:00:42
00:07:57
2
2
2
9
366
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #366
Male Open (Elite)
00:58:50
00:58:50
9
(9)
Open (Elite)
9
Male
9
Exceed Tri Club
2:03 min/km
00:16:29
12
12
12
00:00:41
00:32:45
21
9
19
00:00:39
00:08:15
7
7
7
10
367
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #367
Male Open (Elite)
00:58:59
00:58:59
10
(10)
Open (Elite)
10
Male
10
North Coast Tri Club
2:04 min/km
00:16:09
6
6
6
00:00:36
00:33:27
36
12
34
00:00:41
00:08:04
4
4
4
11
373
Leighton COOK
Leighton COOK #373
Male Open (Elite)
00:59:08
00:59:08
11
(11)
Open (Elite)
11
Male
11
North Coast Tri Club
2:04 min/km
00:17:10
16
14
16
00:00:39
00:32:35
18
8
16
00:00:36
00:08:07
5
5
5
12
363
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #363
Male Open (Elite)
00:59:15
00:59:15
12
(12)
Open (Elite)
12
Male
12
UWA Tri Club
2:04 min/km
00:16:24
8
8
8
00:00:38
00:32:54
25
11
23
00:00:38
00:08:38
13
11
13
16
722
Chris OWENS
Chris OWENS #722
Male Open (Elite)
01:00:42
01:00:42
13
(16)
Open (Elite)
13
Male
16
2:07 min/km
00:16:25
10
10
10
00:00:48
00:34:17
56
13
52
00:00:54
00:08:15
8
8
8
17
365
Gabriel CIPRIANO
Gabriel CIPRIANO #365
Male Open (Elite)
01:01:02
01:01:02
14
(17)
Open (Elite)
14
Male
17
UWA Tri Club
2:08 min/km
00:16:03
5
5
5
00:00:40
00:34:50
70
14
64
00:00:43
00:08:43
14
12
14
270
724
Clive NEL
Clive NEL #724
Male Open (Elite)
01:29:30
01:29:30
15
(186)
Open (Elite)
15
Male
186
3:08 min/km
00:27:45
296
17
193
00:02:07
00:41:58
213
15
159
00:02:04
00:15:35
275
15
176
314
372
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #372
Male Open (Elite)
01:48:20
01:48:20
16
(197)
Open (Elite)
16
Male
197
UWA Tri Club
3:48 min/km
00:24:08
227
16
162
00:00:58
01:23:13
374
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #374
Male Open (Elite)
Not started
Not started
Open (Elite)
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
371
Joshua NEWMAN
Joshua NEWMAN #371
Male Open (Elite)
DNF
DNF
Open (Elite)
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
00:16:26
11
11
11
00:00:58
00:42:54
229
16
166
351
Jesse THYER
Jesse THYER #351
Male Open (Elite)
Not started
Not started
Open (Elite)
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
357
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #357
Male Open (Elite)
Not started
Not started
Open (Elite)
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
© 2023