Kangaroo Hoppet 2014
23 Aug 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
42km Kangaroo Hoppet
21km Australian Birkebeiner
7km Joey Hoppet
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (377 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
1
1012
Matthew BULL
Matthew BULL #1012
Male U18
00:16:43.350
00:16:43.350
1
(1)
U18
1
Male
1
AUS
2:23 min/km
2
1014
Hugh POLLARD
Hugh POLLARD #1014
Male U18
00:16:55.153
00:16:55.153
2
(2)
U18
2
Male
2
AUS
2:25 min/km
3
1013
Finlay CLARKE
Finlay CLARKE #1013
Male U18
00:16:56.613
00:16:56.613
3
(3)
U18
3
Male
3
AUS
2:25 min/km
4
1010
Seve DE CAMPO
Seve DE CAMPO #1010
Male U18
00:17:20.853
00:17:20.853
4
(4)
U18
4
Male
4
AUS
2:28 min/km
5
1030
Gabrielle HAWKINS
Gabrielle HAWKINS #1030
Female U18
00:17:54.607
00:17:54.607
1
(1)
U18
1
Female
1
AUS
2:33 min/km
6
1002
Darcie MORTON
Darcie MORTON #1002
Female U16
00:17:55.900
00:17:55.900
1
(2)
U16
1
Female
2
AUS
2:33 min/km
7
1016
Jarrah FORRER
Jarrah FORRER #1016
Male U16
00:18:01.127
00:18:01.127
1
(5)
U16
1
Male
5
AUS
2:34 min/km
8
1020
Anthony James EVANS
Anthony James EVANS #1020
Male U16
00:18:02.603
00:18:02.603
2
(6)
U16
2
Male
6
AUS
2:34 min/km
9
1041
Jarrod QUINN
Jarrod QUINN #1041
Male U35
00:18:24.290
00:18:24.290
1
(7)
U35
1
Male
7
AUS
2:37 min/km
10
1026
Matthew WRIGHT
Matthew WRIGHT #1026
Male U16
00:18:46.950
00:18:46.950
3
(8)
U16
3
Male
8
AUS
2:40 min/km
11
1019
Declan BURKE
Declan BURKE #1019
Male U14
00:18:49.357
00:18:49.357
1
(9)
U14
1
Male
9
AUS
2:41 min/km
12
1015
Oliver ADAMS
Oliver ADAMS #1015
Male U18
00:18:49.987
00:18:49.987
5
(10)
U18
5
Male
10
AUS
2:41 min/km
13
1011
Stella AJANI
Stella AJANI #1011
Female U18
00:18:53.607
00:18:53.607
2
(3)
U18
2
Female
3
AUS
2:41 min/km
14
1094
Max LOWMAN
Max LOWMAN #1094
Male U18
00:19:05.610
00:19:05.610
6
(11)
U18
6
Male
11
AUS
2:43 min/km
15
1017
Will NEUHAUS
Will NEUHAUS #1017
Male U16
00:19:18.793
00:19:18.793
4
(12)
U16
4
Male
12
AUS
2:45 min/km
16
1025
William MIDDLEMISS
William MIDDLEMISS #1025
Male U16
00:19:30.763
00:19:30.763
5
(13)
U16
5
Male
13
AUS
2:47 min/km
17
1027
Louis JONES
Louis JONES #1027
Male U16
00:19:30.967
00:19:30.967
6
(14)
U16
6
Male
14
NZE
2:47 min/km
18
1021
Harry JACOBS
Harry JACOBS #1021
Male U18
00:19:33.607
00:19:33.607
7
(15)
U18
7
Male
15
AUS
2:47 min/km
19
1029
Emma POLLARD
Emma POLLARD #1029
Female U18
00:19:35.633
00:19:35.633
3
(4)
U18
3
Female
4
AUS
2:47 min/km
20
1022
Campbell WRIGHT
Campbell WRIGHT #1022
Male U14
00:19:51.857
00:19:51.857
2
(16)
U14
2
Male
16
NZE
2:50 min/km
21
1061
Tom HOOGENRAAD
Tom HOOGENRAAD #1061
Male U16
00:19:55.860
00:19:55.860
7
(17)
U16
7
Male
17
AUS
2:50 min/km
22
1137
Tess BRADFORD
Tess BRADFORD #1137
Female U18
00:20:11.217
00:20:11.217
4
(5)
U18
4
Female
5
AUS
2:53 min/km
23
1024
Sammy STEVENSON
Sammy STEVENSON #1024
Male U18
00:20:11.360
00:20:11.360
8
(18)
U18
8
Male
18
AUS
2:53 min/km
24
1004
Nelle FORSTER-BERGHUIS
Nelle FORSTER-BERGHUIS #1004
Female U16
00:20:16.120
00:20:16.120
2
(6)
U16
2
Female
6
AUS
2:53 min/km
25
1065
James DARBYSHIRE
James DARBYSHIRE #1065
Male U16
00:20:28.787
00:20:28.787
8
(19)
U16
8
Male
19
AUS
2:55 min/km
26
1092
Thomas MCMAHON
Thomas MCMAHON #1092
Male U20
00:20:38.613
00:20:38.613
1
(20)
U20
1
Male
20
AUS
2:56 min/km
27
1001
Kate HESSE
Kate HESSE #1001
Female U18
00:20:57.197
00:20:57.197
5
(7)
U18
5
Female
7
AUS
2:59 min/km
28
1018
Marvin SMITH
Marvin SMITH #1018
Male U16
00:21:14.850
00:21:14.850
9
(21)
U16
9
Male
21
AUS
3:02 min/km
29
1055
Bentley WALKER-BROOSE
Bentley WALKER-BROOSE #1055
Male U14
00:21:41.433
00:21:41.433
3
(22)
U14
3
Male
22
AUS
3:05 min/km
30
1047
Ella MALUSCHNIG
Ella MALUSCHNIG #1047
Female U16
00:21:41.837
00:21:41.837
3
(8)
U16
3
Female
8
NZE
3:05 min/km
31
1023
Ashley KLEMKE
Ashley KLEMKE #1023
Male U20
00:21:42.617
00:21:42.617
2
(23)
U20
2
Male
23
AUS
3:06 min/km
32
1006
Maysen DUFFY
Maysen DUFFY #1006
Female U14
00:21:44.900
00:21:44.900
1
(9)
U14
1
Female
9
AUS
3:06 min/km
33
1009
Hayley ADAMS
Hayley ADAMS #1009
Female U16
00:21:46.910
00:21:46.910
4
(10)
U16
4
Female
10
AUS
3:06 min/km
34
1190
Lynn-Maree CULLEN
Lynn-Maree CULLEN #1190
Female U45
00:21:53.697
00:21:53.697
1
(11)
U45
1
Female
11
AUS
3:07 min/km
35
1003
Catherine LOBBE
Catherine LOBBE #1003
Female U18
00:22:07.150
00:22:07.150
6
(12)
U18
6
Female
12
AUS
3:09 min/km
36
1339
Sophie NICHOLL
Sophie NICHOLL #1339
Female U16
00:22:18.383
00:22:18.383
5
(13)
U16
5
Female
13
AUS
3:11 min/km
37
1066
Thomas WILKINSON
Thomas WILKINSON #1066
Male U14
00:22:18.797
00:22:18.797
4
(24)
U14
4
Male
24
AUS
3:11 min/km
38
1033
Pierre WALL
Pierre WALL #1033
Male U16
00:22:20.810
00:22:20.810
10
(25)
U16
10
Male
25
AUS
3:11 min/km
39
1034
Aidan MACHIN
Aidan MACHIN #1034
Male U16
00:22:21.623
00:22:21.623
11
(26)
U16
11
Male
26
AUS
3:11 min/km
40
1031
Lola TIMEWELL
Lola TIMEWELL #1031
Female U14
00:22:22.837
00:22:22.837
2
(14)
U14
2
Female
14
AUS
3:11 min/km
41
1067
Fedele DE CAMPO
Fedele DE CAMPO #1067
Male U14
00:22:24.373
00:22:24.373
5
(27)
U14
5
Male
27
AUS
3:12 min/km
42
1062
Alexander BAINES
Alexander BAINES #1062
Male U16
00:22:24.623
00:22:24.623
12
(28)
U16
12
Male
28
AUS
3:12 min/km
43
1057
Kenton FORD
Kenton FORD #1057
Male U20
00:22:25.490
00:22:25.490
3
(29)
U20
3
Male
29
AUS
3:12 min/km
44
1008
Meg WATKINS
Meg WATKINS #1008
Female U14
00:22:27.873
00:22:27.873
3
(15)
U14
3
Female
15
AUS
3:12 min/km
45
1099
Ben MCILROY
Ben MCILROY #1099
Male U16
00:22:32.977
00:22:32.977
13
(30)
U16
13
Male
30
AUS
3:13 min/km
46
1058
Brianna OLDIS
Brianna OLDIS #1058
Female U14
00:22:35.823
00:22:35.823
4
(16)
U14
4
Female
16
CAN
3:13 min/km
47
1005
Victoria ADAMS
Victoria ADAMS #1005
Female U20
00:22:39.270
00:22:39.270
1
(17)
U20
1
Female
17
AUS
3:14 min/km
48
1059
Michael KLEMKE
Michael KLEMKE #1059
Male U18
00:22:42.147
00:22:42.147
9
(31)
U18
9
Male
31
AUS
3:14 min/km
49
1007
Ruth HEALY-MCFARLANE
Ruth HEALY-MCFARLANE #1007
Female U20
00:22:45.973
00:22:45.973
2
(18)
U20
2
Female
18
AUS
3:15 min/km
50
1032
Tommi SILVESTER
Tommi SILVESTER #1032
Male U12
00:22:48.870
00:22:48.870
1
(32)
U12
1
Male
32
AUS
3:15 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (377 items)
© 2023