ACC Cross Country
29 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (406 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
28
1793
Fekadu KIROS GIDEY
Fekadu KIROS GIDEY #1793
Male U/14
00:13:31.82
00:13:31.82
1
(28)
U/14
1
Male
28
LA SALLE
1
3:22 min/km
42
1051
Cian GUEST
Cian GUEST #1051
Male U/14
00:13:41.82
00:13:41.82
2
(42)
U/14
2
00:00:10.00
Male
42
HOLY CROSS
1
3:25 min/km
55
3709
Toby SPENCER
Toby SPENCER #3709
Male U/14
00:13:50.96
00:13:50.96
3
(55)
U/14
3
00:00:19.14
Male
55
ST MARK'S
7
3:27 min/km
63
2476
Luke ENGLISH
Luke ENGLISH #2476
Male U/14
00:13:55.81
00:13:55.81
4
(63)
U/14
4
00:00:23.99
Male
63
MAZENOD
3
3:28 min/km
69
2477
Joel PETERS
Joel PETERS #2477
Male U/14
00:13:59.59
00:13:59.59
5
(69)
U/14
5
00:00:27.77
Male
69
MAZENOD
5
3:29 min/km
76
770
Brandon WILMAN
Brandon WILMAN #770
Male U/14
00:14:02.67
00:14:02.67
6
(76)
U/14
6
00:00:30.85
Male
76
EMMANUEL
2
3:30 min/km
77
1422
Beau BEVAN
Beau BEVAN #1422
Male U/14
00:14:02.82
00:14:02.82
7
(77)
U/14
7
00:00:31.00
Male
77
JOHN XXlll
2
3:30 min/km
80
3430
Zachary NEWTON
Zachary NEWTON #3430
Male U/14
00:14:05.81
00:14:05.81
8
(80)
U/14
8
00:00:33.99
Male
80
SETON COLLEGE
2
3:31 min/km
87
3306
Elsheikh ABDALLA
Elsheikh ABDALLA #3306
Male U/14
00:14:08.41
00:14:08.41
9
(87)
U/14
9
00:00:36.59
Male
87
SERVITE COLLEGE
2
3:32 min/km
88
2747
Jesse KEATING
Jesse KEATING #2747
Male U/14
00:14:08.67
00:14:08.67
10
(88)
U/14
10
00:00:36.85
Male
88
NEWMAN
4
3:32 min/km
94
771
Wyatt BALLANTYNE
Wyatt BALLANTYNE #771
Male U/14
00:14:11.81
00:14:11.81
11
(94)
U/14
11
00:00:39.99
Male
94
EMMANUEL
3
3:32 min/km
117
1632
Mitch THOMAS
Mitch THOMAS #1632
Male U/14
00:14:16.75
00:14:16.75
12
(117)
U/14
12
00:00:44.93
Male
117
KENNEDY
6
3:34 min/km
125
463
Joachin O'HARA
Joachin O'HARA #463
Male U/14
00:14:20.10
00:14:20.10
13
(125)
U/14
13
00:00:48.28
Male
125
CBC FREMANTLE
9
3:35 min/km
128
3967
Jonty LAMBOURNE
Jonty LAMBOURNE #3967
Male U/14
00:14:20.67
00:14:20.67
14
(128)
U/14
14
00:00:48.85
Male
128
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
3:35 min/km
157
546
Brandon ALIPHON
Brandon ALIPHON #546
Male U/14
00:14:28.13
00:14:28.13
15
(157)
U/14
15
00:00:56.31
Male
157
CHISHOLM
4
3:37 min/km
164
2211
Riley BRANCH
Riley BRANCH #2211
Male U/14
00:14:29.55
00:14:29.55
16
(164)
U/14
16
00:00:57.73
Male
164
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
3:37 min/km
183
3183
Jay CUTLER
Jay CUTLER #3183
Male U/14
00:14:35.24
00:14:35.24
17
(183)
U/14
17
00:01:03.42
Male
183
SACRED HEART
10
3:38 min/km
184
2664
Christopher GRAY
Christopher GRAY #2664
Male U/14
00:14:35.85
00:14:35.85
18
(184)
U/14
18
00:01:04.03
Male
184
NAGLE
5
3:38 min/km
196
2978
Luke KELLY
Luke KELLY #2978
Male U/14
00:14:38.67
00:14:38.67
19
(196)
U/14
19
00:01:06.85
Male
196
PETER MOYES
9
3:39 min/km
202
1248
Ross NESBITT
Ross NESBITT #1248
Male U/14
00:14:40.13
00:14:40.13
20
(202)
U/14
20
00:01:08.31
Male
202
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
3:40 min/km
203
2965
Ewan FAWCETT
Ewan FAWCETT #2965
Male U/14
00:14:40.34
00:14:40.34
21
(203)
U/14
21
00:01:08.52
Male
203
PETER MOYES
10
3:40 min/km
207
2746
Nicholas SERGEEV
Nicholas SERGEEV #2746
Male U/14
00:14:40.75
00:14:40.75
22
(207)
U/14
22
00:01:08.93
Male
207
NEWMAN
8
3:40 min/km
226
1799
Wani SWAKA LO BULUK
Wani SWAKA LO BULUK #1799
Male U/14
00:14:44.20
00:14:44.20
23
(226)
U/14
23
00:01:12.38
Male
226
LA SALLE
5
3:41 min/km
230
1423
Sebastian GUERRERA
Sebastian GUERRERA #1423
Male U/14
00:14:45.24
00:14:45.24
24
(230)
U/14
24
00:01:13.42
Male
230
JOHN XXlll
10
3:41 min/km
231
1515
Michael PEARCE
Michael PEARCE #1515
Male U/14
00:14:45.24
00:14:45.24
25
(231)
U/14
25
00:01:13.42
Male
231
KINGSWAY
2
3:41 min/km
234
447
Tiago DE SOUZA
Tiago DE SOUZA #447
Male U/14
00:14:45.62
00:14:45.62
26
(234)
U/14
26
00:01:13.80
Male
234
CBC FREMANTLE
19
3:41 min/km
235
1247
Caleb BARTELL
Caleb BARTELL #1247
Male U/14
00:14:45.82
00:14:45.82
27
(235)
U/14
27
00:01:14.00
Male
235
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
3:41 min/km
238
547
Lyell DIX
Lyell DIX #547
Male U/14
00:14:46.26
00:14:46.26
28
(238)
U/14
28
00:01:14.44
Male
238
CHISHOLM
11
3:41 min/km
241
555
Liam PHELPS
Liam PHELPS #555
Male U/14
00:14:46.56
00:14:46.56
29
(241)
U/14
29
00:01:14.74
Male
241
CHISHOLM
12
3:41 min/km
245
1249
Calum TOMLINSON
Calum TOMLINSON #1249
Male U/14
00:14:47.46
00:14:47.46
30
(245)
U/14
30
00:01:15.64
Male
245
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
7
3:41 min/km
271
1113
Jonathan HOWARD
Jonathan HOWARD #1113
Male U/14
00:14:51.94
00:14:51.94
31
(271)
U/14
31
00:01:20.12
Male
271
IRENE McCORMACK
8
3:42 min/km
282
2299
Joel MURRAY
Joel MURRAY #2299
Male U/14
00:14:53.68
00:14:53.68
32
(282)
U/14
32
00:01:21.86
Male
282
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5
3:43 min/km
284
3113
Liam HUDSON
Liam HUDSON #3113
Male U/14
00:14:53.97
00:14:53.97
33
(284)
U/14
33
00:01:22.15
Male
284
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
3:43 min/km
292
652
Jackson EDGAR
Jackson EDGAR #652
Male U/14
00:14:54.99
00:14:54.99
34
(292)
U/14
34
00:01:23.17
Male
292
CORPUS CHRISTI
12
3:43 min/km
293
3003
Lennon WILLIAMS
Lennon WILLIAMS #3003
Male U/14
00:14:54.99
00:14:54.99
35
(293)
U/14
35
00:01:23.17
Male
293
PRENDIVILLE
6
3:43 min/km
307
871
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #871
Male U/14
00:14:57.33
00:14:57.33
36
(307)
U/14
36
00:01:25.51
Male
307
FREDERICK IRWIN
8
3:44 min/km
323
3004
Schaub YANIK
Schaub YANIK #3004
Male U/14
00:14:59.50
00:14:59.50
37
(323)
U/14
37
00:01:27.68
Male
323
PRENDIVILLE
9
3:44 min/km
324
4052
Eric BOTHA
Eric BOTHA #4052
Male U/14
00:14:59.56
00:14:59.56
38
(324)
U/14
38
00:01:27.74
Male
324
TRANBY COLLEGE
4
3:44 min/km
326
549
James FANELLI
James FANELLI #549
Male U/14
00:14:59.69
00:14:59.69
39
(326)
U/14
39
00:01:27.87
Male
326
CHISHOLM
14
3:44 min/km
330
382
Liam PETLEY
Liam PETLEY #382
Male U/14
00:15:00.50
00:15:00.50
40
(330)
U/14
40
00:01:28.68
Male
330
CAREY BAPTIST
4
3:45 min/km
336
2478
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #2478
Male U/14
00:15:01.42
00:15:01.42
41
(336)
U/14
41
00:01:29.60
Male
336
MAZENOD
15
3:45 min/km
337
3809
Samuel ROWLANDS
Samuel ROWLANDS #3809
Male U/14
00:15:01.52
00:15:01.52
42
(337)
U/14
42
00:01:29.70
Male
337
ST NORBERT
5
3:45 min/km
343
1668
Sean AISLABIE
Sean AISLABIE #1668
Male U/14
00:15:02.56
00:15:02.56
43
(343)
U/14
43
00:01:30.74
Male
343
KOLBE
11
3:45 min/km
346
459
Hayden REDMOND
Hayden REDMOND #459
Male U/14
00:15:02.77
00:15:02.77
44
(346)
U/14
44
00:01:30.95
Male
346
CBC FREMANTLE
23
3:45 min/km
352
557
Kyle PINTO
Kyle PINTO #557
Male U/14
00:15:03.57
00:15:03.57
45
(352)
U/14
45
00:01:31.75
Male
352
CHISHOLM
15
3:45 min/km
354
772
Andre HULTEN
Andre HULTEN #772
Male U/14
00:15:03.70
00:15:03.70
46
(354)
U/14
46
00:01:31.88
Male
354
EMMANUEL
6
3:45 min/km
363
4084
Ethan LEE
Ethan LEE #4084
Male U/14
00:15:05.31
00:15:05.31
47
(363)
U/14
47
00:01:33.49
Male
363
TRANBY COLLEGE
7
3:46 min/km
378
130
Mujtaba KHATEREE
Mujtaba KHATEREE #130
Male U/14
00:15:07.70
00:15:07.70
48
(378)
U/14
48
00:01:35.88
Male
378
ARANMORE
9
3:46 min/km
383
1587
Brayden FORREST
Brayden FORREST #1587
Male U/14
00:15:08.36
00:15:08.36
49
(383)
U/14
49
00:01:36.54
Male
383
KENNEDY
9
3:47 min/km
403
3181
Wil HICKMOTT
Wil HICKMOTT #3181
Male U/14
00:15:10.68
00:15:10.68
50
(403)
U/14
50
00:01:38.86
Male
403
SACRED HEART
19
3:47 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (406 items)
© 2023