37th Swim Thru Rottnest
7 Dec 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
19
459
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #459
Female Under 15
00:21:20.4
00:21:20.4
1
(6)
Under 15
1
Female
6
00:20:00
13:20 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
23
630
Fabiola WHYTE
Fabiola WHYTE #630
Female Under 15
00:22:04.6
00:22:04.6
2
(8)
Under 15
2
Female
8
00:24:00
13:47 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
72
397
Georgina MCCABE
Georgina MCCABE #397
Female Under 15
00:24:17.0
00:24:17.0
3
(26)
Under 15
3
Female
26
00:23:50
15:10 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
74
451
Midori OKU
Midori OKU #451
Female Under 15
00:24:19.1
00:24:19.1
4
(28)
Under 15
4
Female
28
00:25:00
15:11 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
95
219
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #219
Female Under 15
00:24:59.7
00:24:59.7
5
(33)
Under 15
5
Female
33
00:30:00
15:37 min/km
Wave 3 : White
111
193
Sophie FENNA
Sophie FENNA #193
Female Under 15
00:25:25.1
00:25:25.1
6
(38)
Under 15
6
Female
38
00:28:00
15:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
115
112
Tessa CHAPMAN
Tessa CHAPMAN #112
Female Under 15
00:25:30.7
00:25:30.7
7
(40)
Under 15
7
Female
40
00:28:00
15:56 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
125
572
Charlie Rose STONE
Charlie Rose STONE #572
Female Under 15
00:25:49.0
00:25:49.0
8
(43)
Under 15
8
Female
43
00:25:00
16:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
126
203
Catherine FREHNER
Catherine FREHNER #203
Female Under 15
00:25:49.3
00:25:49.3
9
(44)
Under 15
9
Female
44
00:25:00
16:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
160
94
Madeleine BUNE
Madeleine BUNE #94
Female Under 15
00:26:28.1
00:26:28.1
10
(53)
Under 15
10
Female
53
00:26:00
16:32 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
166
157
Riley DAVIDSON
Riley DAVIDSON #157
Female Under 15
00:26:33.7
00:26:33.7
11
(55)
Under 15
11
Female
55
00:28:03
16:36 min/km
Wave 3 : White
175
287
Sophie HODGES
Sophie HODGES #287
Female Under 15
00:26:50.4
00:26:50.4
12
(58)
Under 15
12
Female
58
00:30:05
16:46 min/km
Wave 3 : White
211
113
Olympia CHIARAMONTE
Olympia CHIARAMONTE #113
Female Under 15
00:27:35.1
00:27:35.1
13
(70)
Under 15
13
Female
70
00:36:16
17:14 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
231
213
Josefina GARZA
Josefina GARZA #213
Female Under 15
00:27:59.9
00:27:59.9
14
(74)
Under 15
14
Female
74
00:27:00
17:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
236
93
Annabelle BUNE
Annabelle BUNE #93
Female Under 15
00:28:06.8
00:28:06.8
15
(77)
Under 15
15
Female
77
00:29:00
17:34 min/km
Wave 3 : White
255
120
Isabel CLEGG
Isabel CLEGG #120
Female Under 15
00:28:36.7
00:28:36.7
16
(82)
Under 15
16
Female
82
00:40:00
17:52 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
262
352
Isabella KRUK
Isabella KRUK #352
Female Under 15
00:28:47.8
00:28:47.8
17
(84)
Under 15
17
Female
84
00:40:00
17:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
269
547
Violet SIMCOCK
Violet SIMCOCK #547
Female Under 15
00:29:02.8
00:29:02.8
18
(87)
Under 15
18
Female
87
00:31:30
18:09 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
347
578
Lauren SUTHERLAND
Lauren SUTHERLAND #578
Female Under 15
00:31:07.0
00:31:07.0
19
(110)
Under 15
19
Female
110
00:50:00
19:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
434
255
Isabella HAWKE
Isabella HAWKE #255
Female Under 15
00:33:36.3
00:33:36.3
20
(140)
Under 15
20
Female
140
00:38:00
21:00 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
454
638
Olivia WILLIAMS
Olivia WILLIAMS #638
Female Under 15
00:34:20.6
00:34:20.6
21
(149)
Under 15
21
Female
149
00:45:00
21:27 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
465
709
Samantha VAN DER LEEST
Samantha VAN DER LEEST #709
Female Under 15
00:34:42.8
00:34:42.8
22
(156)
Under 15
22
Female
156
00:32:00
21:41 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
500
621
Arielle WARNER
Arielle WARNER #621
Female Under 15
00:35:22.3
00:35:22.3
23
(174)
Under 15
23
Female
174
00:40:00
22:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
607
707
Maia AKHLIL
Maia AKHLIL #707
Female Under 15
00:43:45.3
00:43:45.3
24
(236)
Under 15
24
Female
236
00:45:00
27:20 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
139
Jemima COURT
Jemima COURT #139
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
© 2023