Regis Aged Care Women's Classic Fun Run
12 Sep 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
1
1
10293
Jan BOCHAT
Jan BOCHAT #10293
Male 30-34
00:40:10
00:40:10
(00:40:08)
1
(1)
00:40:08
30-34
1
1
Male
1
1
10
4:00 min/km
08:00:03
08:40:10
4:00 min/km
21
21
10183
Michael ORTON
Michael ORTON #10183
Male 20-24
00:48:27
00:48:27
(00:48:09)
1
(2)
00:48:09
20-24
1
1
Male
2
2
10
4:48 min/km
08:00:19
08:48:27
4:50 min/km
26
26
10030
Matt BRIGHTMAN
Matt BRIGHTMAN #10030
Male 30-34
00:50:14
00:50:14
(00:50:00)
2
(3)
00:50:00
30-34
2
2
00:10:04
Male
3
3
10
4:59 min/km
08:00:15
08:50:14
5:01 min/km
40
32
10295
Andrew BOOTH
Andrew BOOTH #10295
Male 35-39
00:52:04
00:52:04
(00:51:07)
1
(4)
00:51:07
35-39
1
1
Male
4
4
10
5:06 min/km
08:00:58
08:52:05
5:12 min/km
48
42
10294
Padraig BOLAND
Padraig BOLAND #10294
Male 35-39
00:52:49
00:52:49
(00:51:58)
2
(5)
00:51:58
35-39
2
2
00:00:45
Male
5
5
10
5:11 min/km
08:00:52
08:52:49
5:16 min/km
57
56
10444
Stephen WOODFORD
Stephen WOODFORD #10444
Male 35-39
00:54:06
00:54:06
(00:53:21)
3
(6)
00:53:21
35-39
3
3
00:02:02
Male
6
6
10
5:20 min/km
08:00:46
08:54:06
5:24 min/km
59
59
10359
Anton LEONARD
Anton LEONARD #10359
Male 45-49
00:54:25
00:54:25
(00:54:06)
1
(7)
00:54:06
45-49
1
1
Male
7
7
10
5:24 min/km
08:00:20
08:54:25
5:26 min/km
69
70
10408
Gareth SHARPE
Gareth SHARPE #10408
Male 25-29
00:55:09
00:55:09
(00:55:01)
1
(8)
00:55:01
25-29
1
1
Male
8
8
10
5:30 min/km
08:00:08
08:55:09
5:30 min/km
85
85
10169
Taron NAOROJI
Taron NAOROJI #10169
Male 25-29
00:56:45
00:56:45
(00:56:19)
2
(9)
00:56:19
25-29
2
2
00:01:37
Male
9
9
10
5:37 min/km
08:00:27
08:56:46
5:40 min/km
86
86
10192
Brody PERRY
Brody PERRY #10192
Male 20-24
00:56:46
00:56:46
(00:56:19)
2
(10)
00:56:19
20-24
2
2
00:08:19
Male
10
10
10
5:37 min/km
08:00:28
08:56:46
5:40 min/km
91
90
10168
Steven MURRAY
Steven MURRAY #10168
Male 30-34
00:57:00
00:57:00
(00:56:41)
3
(11)
00:56:41
30-34
3
3
00:16:51
Male
11
11
10
5:40 min/km
08:00:20
08:57:00
5:41 min/km
97
95
10308
Stipe CICAK
Stipe CICAK #10308
Male 50-54
00:57:38
00:57:38
(00:57:12)
1
(12)
00:57:12
50-54
1
1
Male
12
12
10
5:43 min/km
08:00:27
08:57:38
5:45 min/km
98
98
10048
Mark COCHRANE
Mark COCHRANE #10048
Male 40-44
00:57:40
00:57:40
(00:57:32)
1
(13)
00:57:32
40-44
1
1
Male
13
13
10
5:45 min/km
08:00:09
08:57:40
5:45 min/km
104
109
10281
Hairi YUSUF
Hairi YUSUF #10281
Male 50-54
00:58:21
00:58:21
(00:58:14)
2
(14)
00:58:14
50-54
2
2
00:00:43
Male
14
14
10
5:49 min/km
08:00:08
08:58:21
5:50 min/km
113
112
10060
Finlay DICKIE
Finlay DICKIE #10060
Male Under 16
00:59:31
00:59:31
(00:58:36)
1
(15)
00:58:36
Under 16
1
1
Male
15
15
10
5:51 min/km
08:00:56
08:59:32
5:57 min/km
127
129
10370
Daniel MCCOMB
Daniel MCCOMB #10370
Male 25-29
01:00:38
01:00:38
(01:00:32)
3
(16)
01:00:32
25-29
3
3
00:05:30
Male
16
16
10
6:03 min/km
08:00:07
09:00:38
6:03 min/km
133
134
10440
Phillip MATERA
Phillip MATERA #10440
Male 45-49
01:01:11
01:01:11
(01:00:46)
2
(17)
01:00:46
45-49
2
2
00:06:47
Male
17
17
10
6:04 min/km
08:00:26
09:01:11
6:07 min/km
178
168
10215
David RUSHWORTH
David RUSHWORTH #10215
Male Under 16
01:04:55
01:04:55
(01:04:04)
2
(18)
01:04:04
Under 16
2
2
00:05:24
Male
18
18
10
6:24 min/km
08:00:52
09:04:55
6:29 min/km
190
189
10309
Chris CIEPLUCHA
Chris CIEPLUCHA #10309
Male 40-44
01:05:36
01:05:36
(01:05:05)
2
(19)
01:05:05
40-44
2
2
00:07:57
Male
19
19
10
6:30 min/km
08:00:31
09:05:36
6:33 min/km
228
227
10378
David MITCHELL
David MITCHELL #10378
Male 55-59
01:08:48
01:08:48
(01:07:53)
1
(20)
01:07:53
55-59
1
1
Male
20
20
10
6:47 min/km
08:00:56
09:08:48
6:52 min/km
291
288
10437
Daniel AMATO
Daniel AMATO #10437
Male 30-34
01:14:54
01:14:54
(01:13:58)
4
(21)
01:13:58
30-34
4
4
00:34:45
Male
21
21
10
7:23 min/km
08:00:57
09:14:55
7:29 min/km
10126
Sung KAI CHIU
Sung KAI CHIU #10126
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Male
10
min/km
10345
Connor HYNES
Connor HYNES #10345
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Male
10
min/km
10266
Garth WELLS
Garth WELLS #10266
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Male
10
min/km
10270
Lachlan WHITNELL
Lachlan WHITNELL #10270
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Male
10
min/km
10198
Matthew READING
Matthew READING #10198
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
10
min/km
10379
Damien MONTEILLET
Damien MONTEILLET #10379
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
10
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
© 2023