John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
11 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Dist
Pace
1
2
Lucas APPLEBY
Lucas APPLEBY #2
Male Y03
00:06:27.12
00:06:27.12
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
ROEB
12
1
1
BB
1.5
4:18 min/km
2
177
Jacob BLOGNA
Jacob BLOGNA #177
Male Y03
00:06:53.61
00:06:53.61
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:26.49
Male
2
ROEB
12
1
2
MB
1.5
4:35 min/km
3
190
Steve MELBIN
Steve MELBIN #190
Male Y03
00:07:00.61
00:07:00.61
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:33.49
Male
3
KELM
16
2
1
MB
1.5
4:40 min/km
4
185
Harrison JANSZE
Harrison JANSZE #185
Male Y03
00:07:03.50
00:07:03.50
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:36.38
Male
4
SAND
34
3
1
MB
1.5
4:42 min/km
5
175
Jacob BEVACQUA
Jacob BEVACQUA #175
Male Y03
00:07:09.82
00:07:09.82
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:42.70
Male
5
DURH
57
5
1
MB
1.5
4:46 min/km
6
149
Samuel COLLIER
Samuel COLLIER #149
Male Y03
00:07:09.86
00:07:09.86
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:42.74
Male
6
KELM
16
2
2
MB
1.5
4:46 min/km
7
151
Jeev DILEEP
Jeev DILEEP #151
Male Y03
00:07:52.57
00:07:52.57
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:01:25.45
Male
7
KELM
16
2
3
MB
1.5
5:15 min/km
9
21
Samuel ROWCLIFFE
Samuel ROWCLIFFE #21
Male Y03
00:08:03.30
00:08:03.30
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:36.18
Male
8
NEWB
43
4
1
BB
1.5
5:22 min/km
11
174
Eli BARTON
Eli BARTON #174
Male Y03
00:08:18.10
00:08:18.10
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:01:50.98
Male
9
ROEB
12
1
3
MB
1.5
5:32 min/km
12
157
Jemil JOHNSON
Jemil JOHNSON #157
Male Y03
00:08:31.35
00:08:31.35
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:02:04.23
Male
10
KELM
16
2
4
MB
1.5
5:40 min/km
13
167
Christian STAVRESKI
Christian STAVRESKI #167
Male Y03
00:08:31.88
00:08:31.88
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:02:04.76
Male
11
PARM
61
6
1
MB
1.5
5:41 min/km
18
10
Orlando EDWARDS
Orlando EDWARDS #10
Male Y03
00:08:47.49
00:08:47.49
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:02:20.37
Male
12
KELM
16
2
5
BB
1.5
5:51 min/km
19
179
Jacob BROOM
Jacob BROOM #179
Male Y03
00:08:50.10
00:08:50.10
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:02:22.98
Male
13
ROEB
12
1
4
MB
1.5
5:53 min/km
20
176
Bobby BISTA
Bobby BISTA #176
Male Y03
00:08:55.82
00:08:55.82
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:02:28.69
Male
14
SAND
34
3
2
MB
1.5
5:57 min/km
22
180
Kiirmajok CHOL
Kiirmajok CHOL #180
Male Y03
00:09:07.17
00:09:07.17
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:02:40.05
Male
15
NEWB
43
4
2
MB
1.5
6:04 min/km
23
187
Jovie LEE
Jovie LEE #187
Male Y03
00:09:20.75
00:09:20.75
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:02:53.63
Male
16
SAND
34
3
3
MB
1.5
6:13 min/km
25
148
Geoffrey CIA NGAM
Geoffrey CIA NGAM #148
Male Y03
00:09:24.80
00:09:24.80
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:02:57.68
Male
17
DURH
57
5
2
MB
1.5
6:16 min/km
26
197
Tan VO
Tan VO #197
Male Y03
00:09:37.84
00:09:37.84
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:03:10.72
Male
18
ROEB
12
1
5
MB
1.5
6:25 min/km
28
170
Justin TRAN
Justin TRAN #170
Male Y03
00:09:45.88
00:09:45.88
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:03:18.75
Male
19
SAND
34
3
4
MB
1.5
6:30 min/km
30
160
Jaxon KRETSCHMER
Jaxon KRETSCHMER #160
Male Y03
00:10:06.95
00:10:06.95
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:03:39.83
Male
20
NEWB
43
4
3
MB
1.5
6:44 min/km
32
195
Benjamin SARTAIN
Benjamin SARTAIN #195
Male Y03
00:10:15.47
00:10:15.47
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:03:48.35
Male
21
PARM
61
6
2
MB
1.5
6:50 min/km
34
166
Callen PARRY
Callen PARRY #166
Male Y03
00:10:24.58
00:10:24.58
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:03:57.46
Male
22
SAND
34
3
5
MB
1.5
6:56 min/km
38
159
Curtis KINSLOW
Curtis KINSLOW #159
Male Y03
00:10:38.78
00:10:38.78
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:04:11.66
Male
23
NEWB
43
4
4
MB
1.5
7:05 min/km
39
186
Kayden KINSLOW
Kayden KINSLOW #186
Male Y03
00:10:40.81
00:10:40.81
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:04:13.69
Male
24
NEWB
43
4
5
MB
1.5
7:07 min/km
40
6
Jackson CRYER
Jackson CRYER #6
Male Y03
00:10:43.25
00:10:43.25
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:04:16.12
Male
25
KELM
16
2
6
BB
1.5
7:08 min/km
41
25
Jayden TANG
Jayden TANG #25
Male Y03
00:10:43.65
00:10:43.65
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:04:16.52
Male
26
SAND
34
3
6
BB
1.5
7:09 min/km
43
29
Man WONG
Man WONG #29
Male Y03
00:10:51.33
00:10:51.33
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:04:24.20
Male
27
NEWB
43
4
6
BB
1.5
7:14 min/km
45
19
Logan MILLS
Logan MILLS #19
Male Y03
00:11:04.33
00:11:04.33
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:04:37.20
Male
28
NEWB
43
4
7
BB
1.5
7:22 min/km
46
8
Rickijay DRAGE
Rickijay DRAGE #8
Male Y03
00:11:05.56
00:11:05.56
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:04:38.44
Male
29
PARM
61
6
3
BB
1.5
7:23 min/km
47
188
Kaiden MANN
Kaiden MANN #188
Male Y03
00:11:16.07
00:11:16.07
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:04:48.95
Male
30
KELM
16
2
7
MB
1.5
7:30 min/km
48
14
Isaac KETEMA
Isaac KETEMA #14
Male Y03
00:11:18.32
00:11:18.32
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:04:51.20
Male
31
NEWB
43
4
8
BB
1.5
7:32 min/km
49
173
Robele AEMRO
Robele AEMRO #173
Male Y03
00:11:19.53
00:11:19.53
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:04:52.41
Male
32
SAND
34
3
7
MB
1.5
7:33 min/km
53
164
Phuong NGUYEN
Phuong NGUYEN #164
Male Y03
00:11:40.82
00:11:40.82
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:05:13.70
Male
33
ROEB
12
1
6
MB
1.5
7:47 min/km
56
150
Danny DAM
Danny DAM #150
Male Y03
00:11:54.07
00:11:54.07
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:05:26.94
Male
34
KELM
16
2
8
MB
1.5
7:56 min/km
64
183
Jasper DEAN
Jasper DEAN #183
Male Y03
00:13:08.07
00:13:08.07
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:06:40.94
Male
35
DURH
57
5
3
MB
1.5
8:45 min/km
68
156
Elijah JEREMIAH
Elijah JEREMIAH #156
Male Y03
00:14:04.16
00:14:04.16
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:07:37.03
Male
36
ROEB
12
1
7
MB
1.5
9:22 min/km
73
158
Kayden KANGETHE
Kayden KANGETHE #158
Male Y03
00:15:15.78
00:15:15.78
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:08:48.66
Male
37
NEWB
43
4
9
MB
1.5
10:10 min/km
78
171
Tyrone TRAN
Tyrone TRAN #171
Male Y03
00:15:49.16
00:15:49.16
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:09:22.04
Male
38
ROEB
12
1
8
MB
1.5
10:32 min/km
79
163
William MCDONALD
William MCDONALD #163
Male Y03
00:15:50.03
00:15:50.03
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:09:22.91
Male
39
DURH
57
5
4
MB
1.5
10:33 min/km
147
Ricky CHEN
Ricky CHEN #147
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
KELM
16
2
MB
1.5
24
Theo SIANO
Theo SIANO #24
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
KELM
16
2
BB
1.5
3
Taj BALGOBIN
Taj BALGOBIN #3
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
KELM
16
2
BB
1.5
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
© 2023