Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
9
357
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #357
Female 40-49
00:45:49.6
00:45:49.6
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
Rockingham Masters
1
00:44:45
14:19 min/km
Wave 1
13
313
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #313
Female 40-49
00:48:06.1
00:48:06.1
2
(6)
40-49
2
00:02:16.5
Female
6
00:48:00
15:01 min/km
Wave 1
15
64
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #64
Female 40-49
00:48:51.1
00:48:51.1
3
(7)
40-49
3
00:03:01.5
Female
7
Perth City Swim Club
4
00:51:45
15:15 min/km
Wave 1
54
166
Karen HEAGNEY
Karen HEAGNEY #166
Female 40-49
00:55:56.5
00:55:56.5
4
(23)
40-49
4
00:10:06.9
Female
23
00:57:30
17:28 min/km
Wave 1
73
229
Gabrielle LEACH
Gabrielle LEACH #229
Female 40-49
00:59:08.5
00:59:08.5
5
(29)
40-49
5
00:13:18.9
Female
29
01:10:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 2
74
288
Kelly PARSONS
Kelly PARSONS #288
Female 40-49
00:59:08.5
00:59:08.5
6
(30)
40-49
6
00:13:18.9
Female
30
Cockburn Masters
1
01:00:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 1
79
10
Naomi APANAH
Naomi APANAH #10
Female 40-49
00:59:27.8
00:59:27.8
7
(33)
40-49
7
00:13:38.2
Female
33
Bunbury Masters
3
01:05:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 2
82
79
Gemma COWAN
Gemma COWAN #79
Female 40-49
00:59:40.9
00:59:40.9
8
(34)
40-49
8
00:13:51.3
Female
34
01:10:00
18:39 min/km
Wave 2
100
380
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #380
Female 40-49
01:01:24.5
01:01:24.5
9
(42)
40-49
9
00:15:34.9
Female
42
Bold Park Masters
7
01:01:30
19:11 min/km
Wave 1
107
311
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #311
Female 40-49
01:02:43.8
01:02:43.8
10
(44)
40-49
10
00:16:54.2
Female
44
Inglewood Masters
3
01:10:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 2
122
12
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #12
Female 40-49
01:04:24.8
01:04:24.8
11
(50)
40-49
11
00:18:35.2
Female
50
01:02:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 2
141
345
Jimena TARACENA
Jimena TARACENA #345
Female 40-49
01:09:49.4
01:09:49.4
12
(58)
40-49
12
00:23:59.8
Female
58
01:10:12
21:49 min/km
Wave 2
146
523
Georgina HOLBECHE
Georgina HOLBECHE #523
Female 40-49
01:11:37.3
01:11:37.3
13
(60)
40-49
13
00:25:47.7
Female
60
22:22 min/km
Wave 2
153
363
Yvonne WALLACE
Yvonne WALLACE #363
Female 40-49
01:14:52.8
01:14:52.8
14
(65)
40-49
14
00:29:03.2
Female
65
01:20:00
23:23 min/km
Wave 2
154
179
Renee HILLER
Renee HILLER #179
Female 40-49
01:15:49.2
01:15:49.2
15
(66)
40-49
15
00:29:59.6
Female
66
Fremantle Masters
7
01:25:00
23:41 min/km
Wave 2
155
104
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS #104
Female 40-49
01:17:26.7
01:17:26.7
16
(67)
40-49
16
00:31:37.1
Female
67
01:00:00
24:12 min/km
Wave 2
238
Thea LINKE
Thea LINKE #238
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Fremantle Masters
01:10:00
Wave 2
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)