Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
3
138
Nicola FRASCHINI
Nicola FRASCHINI #138
Male 30-39
00:37:53.5
00:37:53.5
1
(3)
30-39
1
Male
3
00:42:00
11:50 min/km
Wave 1
14
155
Phil GRAHAM
Phil GRAHAM #155
Male 30-39
00:48:11.3
00:48:11.3
2
(8)
30-39
2
00:10:17.8
Male
8
00:50:00
15:03 min/km
Wave 1
24
7
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #7
Male 30-39
00:50:33.2
00:50:33.2
3
(14)
30-39
3
00:12:39.7
Male
14
Maida Vale Masters
1
00:50:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 1
27
252
Iain MCCARREY
Iain MCCARREY #252
Male 30-39
00:51:17.8
00:51:17.8
4
(16)
30-39
4
00:13:24.3
Male
16
00:56:00
16:01 min/km
Wave 1
33
305
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #305
Male 30-39
00:53:34.8
00:53:34.8
5
(20)
30-39
5
00:15:41.3
Male
20
Melville Masters
1
00:50:29
16:44 min/km
Wave 1
34
215
John KIRKPATRICK
John KIRKPATRICK #215
Male 30-39
00:53:37.3
00:53:37.3
6
(21)
30-39
6
00:15:43.8
Male
21
Perth City Swim Club
6
00:55:00
16:45 min/km
Wave 1
62
374
Adam WHITEHOUSE
Adam WHITEHOUSE #374
Male 30-39
00:57:22.6
00:57:22.6
7
(35)
30-39
7
00:19:29.1
Male
35
Inglewood Masters
1
01:00:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 1
72
137
Matt FOSSEY
Matt FOSSEY #137
Male 30-39
00:59:06.9
00:59:06.9
8
(44)
30-39
8
00:21:13.4
Male
44
Fremantle Masters
3
01:05:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 2
81
354
Anton TSORVAS
Anton TSORVAS #354
Male 30-39
00:59:39.7
00:59:39.7
9
(48)
30-39
9
00:21:46.2
Male
48
Claremont Masters
1
01:05:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 2
86
217
John KLAUZ
John KLAUZ #217
Male 30-39
00:59:52.1
00:59:52.1
10
(50)
30-39
10
00:21:58.6
Male
50
01:00:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 1
87
314
Ceilidh ROBERTSON
Ceilidh ROBERTSON #314
Male 30-39
00:59:55.9
00:59:55.9
11
(51)
30-39
11
00:22:02.4
Male
51
Bold Park Masters
5
01:10:00
18:43 min/km
Wave 2
105
353
Cade TRIGG
Cade TRIGG #353
Male 30-39
01:02:04.2
01:02:04.2
12
(62)
30-39
12
00:24:10.7
Male
62
Inglewood Masters
2
01:00:00
19:23 min/km
Wave 1
112
151
Dave GILES
Dave GILES #151
Male 30-39
01:03:19.7
01:03:19.7
13
(66)
30-39
13
00:25:26.2
Male
66
01:10:00
19:47 min/km
Wave 2
118
111
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #111
Male 30-39
01:03:42.1
01:03:42.1
14
(70)
30-39
14
00:25:48.6
Male
70
01:05:00
Wetsuit
19:54 min/km
Wave 2
119
19
Glenn BASKERVILLE
Glenn BASKERVILLE #19
Male 30-39
01:04:03.2
01:04:03.2
15
(71)
30-39
15
00:26:09.7
Male
71
01:01:01
20:01 min/km
Wave 1
124
39
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #39
Male 30-39
01:04:50.1
01:04:50.1
16
(74)
30-39
16
00:26:56.6
Male
74
Maida Vale Masters
2
01:06:12
20:15 min/km
Wave 2
140
112
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #112
Male 30-39
01:09:18.3
01:09:18.3
17
(83)
30-39
17
00:31:24.8
Male
83
Beatty Park Masters
5
01:13:06
21:39 min/km
Wave 2
379
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #379
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Perth City Swim Club
00:50:30
Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)