Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
10
575
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #575
Female 25-29
00:20:41.9
00:20:41.9
1
(5)
25-29
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:53
12:56 min/km
Wave 1 : White
91
308
Amy KERMAN
Amy KERMAN #308
Female 25-29
00:27:55.6
00:27:55.6
2
(36)
25-29
2
00:07:13.7
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:11
17:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
123
482
Stephanie ROCKETT
Stephanie ROCKETT #482
Female 25-29
00:29:11.6
00:29:11.6
3
(52)
25-29
3
00:08:29.7
Female
52
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
145
404
Leah O'CONNELL
Leah O'CONNELL #404
Female 25-29
00:29:48.1
00:29:48.1
4
(57)
25-29
4
00:09:06.2
Female
57
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
18:37 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
179
381
Sarah MILLER
Sarah MILLER #381
Female 25-29
00:30:30.1
00:30:30.1
5
(70)
25-29
5
00:09:48.2
Female
70
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
217
318
Jacinta KING
Jacinta KING #318
Female 25-29
00:31:39.7
00:31:39.7
6
(87)
25-29
6
00:10:57.8
Female
87
Westcoast Masters
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:29
19:47 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
319
606
Lauren ZIEGELAAR
Lauren ZIEGELAAR #606
Female 25-29
00:34:57.8
00:34:57.8
7
(145)
25-29
7
00:14:15.9
Female
145
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
334
757
Alexnadra CROMPTON
Alexnadra CROMPTON #757
Female 25-29
00:35:33.2
00:35:33.2
8
(154)
25-29
8
00:14:51.3
Female
154
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
22:13 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
371
551
Hannah UGLOW
Hannah UGLOW #551
Female 25-29
00:37:02.5
00:37:02.5
9
(175)
25-29
9
00:16:20.6
Female
175
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
23:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
372
608
Shannon ZIEGELAAR
Shannon ZIEGELAAR #608
Female 25-29
00:37:03.9
00:37:03.9
10
(176)
25-29
10
00:16:22.0
Female
176
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
23:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
399
260
Frances HEWITT
Frances HEWITT #260
Female 25-29
00:38:17.4
00:38:17.4
11
(195)
25-29
11
00:17:35.5
Female
195
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
23:55 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
412
51
Cath BESTLEY
Cath BESTLEY #51
Female 25-29
00:39:00.4
00:39:00.4
12
(202)
25-29
12
00:18:18.5
Female
202
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
24:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
422
529
Erin SUTTON
Erin SUTTON #529
Female 25-29
00:39:39.2
00:39:39.2
13
(210)
25-29
13
00:18:57.3
Female
210
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:10
24:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
449
89
Matilda CADDY
Matilda CADDY #89
Female 25-29
00:40:25.6
00:40:25.6
14
(222)
25-29
14
00:19:43.7
Female
222
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:58:00
25:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
490
2
Madeline AGOSTINO
Madeline AGOSTINO #2
Female 25-29
00:43:54.5
00:43:54.5
15
(247)
25-29
15
00:23:12.6
Female
247
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
27:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
194
Jess GALPIN
Jess GALPIN #194
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:44:00
Wave 5 : Blue
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)