John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2
785
Hamish RYAN
Hamish RYAN #785
Male Y11
00:14:31.78
00:14:31.78
1
(2)
Y11
1
Male
2
Koolyangarra
1
3:37 min/km
00:08:56.55
4:28 min/km
2
1
00:05:35.23
2:47 min/km
2
1
4
859
Blake METTAM
Blake METTAM #859
Male Y11
00:14:51.55
00:14:51.55
2
(4)
Y11
2
00:00:19.76
Male
4
St. Louis
1
3:42 min/km
00:09:09.55
4:34 min/km
4
2
00:05:42.00
2:51 min/km
4
2
6
770
Oliver HANLEY
Oliver HANLEY #770
Male Y11
00:15:02.58
00:15:02.58
3
(6)
Y11
3
00:00:30.79
Male
6
Koolyangarra
2
3:45 min/km
00:09:19.69
4:39 min/km
10
4
00:05:42.89
2:51 min/km
5
3
13
745
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #745
Male Y11
00:15:36.52
00:15:36.52
4
(13)
Y11
4
00:01:04.73
Male
13
Campion
3
3:54 min/km
00:09:18.92
4:39 min/km
9
3
00:06:17.60
3:08 min/km
24
6
14
815
Patrick WILLIAMS
Patrick WILLIAMS #815
Male Y11
00:15:40.38
00:15:40.38
5
(14)
Y11
5
00:01:08.60
Male
14
Loreto
3
3:55 min/km
00:09:44.45
4:52 min/km
21
7
00:05:55.93
2:57 min/km
12
4
16
890
Timothy GILLMAN
Timothy GILLMAN #890
Male Y11
00:15:46.23
00:15:46.23
6
(16)
Y11
6
00:01:14.44
Male
16
Ward
1
3:56 min/km
00:09:31.88
4:45 min/km
15
6
00:06:14.35
3:07 min/km
21
5
18
898
Dylan PAULL
Dylan PAULL #898
Male Y11
00:15:50.48
00:15:50.48
7
(18)
Y11
7
00:01:18.70
Male
18
Ward
2
3:57 min/km
00:09:31.68
4:45 min/km
14
5
00:06:18.80
3:09 min/km
27
7
27
860
Andrew MILLER
Andrew MILLER #860
Male Y11
00:16:23.98
00:16:23.98
8
(27)
Y11
8
00:01:52.20
Male
27
St. Louis
4
4:05 min/km
00:09:48.92
4:54 min/km
22
8
00:06:35.06
3:17 min/km
49
12
33
775
Drew JOHNSTON
Drew JOHNSTON #775
Male Y11
00:16:30.69
00:16:30.69
9
(33)
Y11
9
00:01:58.91
Male
33
Koolyangarra
6
4:07 min/km
00:10:01.10
5:00 min/km
29
9
00:06:29.59
3:14 min/km
41
10
45
826
Nicholas FLOYD
Nicholas FLOYD #826
Male Y11
00:16:52.79
00:16:52.79
10
(45)
Y11
10
00:02:21.01
Male
45
Loyola
7
4:13 min/km
00:10:15.17
5:07 min/km
45
10
00:06:37.62
3:18 min/km
53
14
53
768
James BRIGG
James BRIGG #768
Male Y11
00:17:03.48
00:17:03.48
11
(53)
Y11
11
00:02:31.70
Male
53
Koolyangarra
7
4:15 min/km
00:10:32.53
5:16 min/km
62
11
00:06:30.95
3:15 min/km
44
11
54
850
Fynn BRAILEY
Fynn BRAILEY #850
Male Y11
00:17:03.74
00:17:03.74
12
(54)
Y11
12
00:02:31.95
Male
54
St. Louis
7
4:15 min/km
00:10:35.38
5:17 min/km
69
15
00:06:28.35
3:14 min/km
38
9
57
743
Jackson CLARKE
Jackson CLARKE #743
Male Y11
00:17:13.00
00:17:13.00
13
(57)
Y11
13
00:02:41.21
Male
57
Campion
11
4:18 min/km
00:10:51.42
5:25 min/km
86
17
00:06:21.57
3:10 min/km
32
8
59
806
Roux KORCZYNSKYJ
Roux KORCZYNSKYJ #806
Male Y11
00:17:17.24
00:17:17.24
14
(59)
Y11
14
00:02:45.45
Male
59
Loreto
11
4:19 min/km
00:10:34.77
5:17 min/km
68
14
00:06:42.46
3:21 min/km
58
15
79
844
Mathieson SICARD
Mathieson SICARD #844
Male Y11
00:17:46.49
00:17:46.49
15
(79)
Y11
15
00:03:14.70
Male
79
Loyola
13
4:26 min/km
00:10:48.82
5:24 min/km
83
16
00:06:57.67
3:28 min/km
86
18
81
788
Jackson VAN SCHIE
Jackson VAN SCHIE #788
Male Y11
00:17:49.74
00:17:49.74
16
(81)
Y11
16
00:03:17.95
Male
81
Koolyangarra
11
4:27 min/km
00:10:33.67
5:16 min/km
65
12
00:07:16.06
3:38 min/km
121
22
82
812
Carl SODERSTROM
Carl SODERSTROM #812
Male Y11
00:17:50.65
00:17:50.65
17
(82)
Y11
17
00:03:18.87
Male
82
Loreto
16
4:27 min/km
00:11:13.42
5:36 min/km
107
18
00:06:37.23
3:18 min/km
52
13
93
746
Thomas GRIFFITHS
Thomas GRIFFITHS #746
Male Y11
00:18:10.35
00:18:10.35
18
(93)
Y11
18
00:03:38.56
Male
93
Campion
1
4:32 min/km
00:10:34.67
5:17 min/km
67
13
00:07:35.67
3:47 min/km
142
29
104
777
Benjamin LECLEZIO
Benjamin LECLEZIO #777
Male Y11
00:18:30.64
00:18:30.64
19
(104)
Y11
19
00:03:58.86
Male
104
Koolyangarra
15
4:37 min/km
00:11:18.42
5:39 min/km
110
19
00:07:12.22
3:36 min/km
111
19
114
906
Benjamin WHEATON
Benjamin WHEATON #906
Male Y11
00:18:40.99
00:18:40.99
20
(114)
Y11
20
00:04:09.20
Male
114
Ward
15
4:40 min/km
00:11:23.56
5:41 min/km
115
21
00:07:17.42
3:38 min/km
124
23
115
885
Thomas EDWARDS
Thomas EDWARDS #885
Male Y11
00:18:41.39
00:18:41.39
21
(115)
Y11
21
00:04:09.61
Male
115
Ward
16
4:40 min/km
00:11:25.80
5:42 min/km
117
22
00:07:15.59
3:37 min/km
119
21
119
851
Lachlan BREARLEY
Lachlan BREARLEY #851
Male Y11
00:18:48.30
00:18:48.30
22
(119)
Y11
22
00:04:16.51
Male
119
St. Louis
17
4:42 min/km
00:11:22.15
5:41 min/km
113
20
00:07:26.15
3:43 min/km
133
26
128
744
Jack COURT
Jack COURT #744
Male Y11
00:19:05.54
00:19:05.54
23
(128)
Y11
23
00:04:33.75
Male
128
Campion
22
4:46 min/km
00:11:45.90
5:52 min/km
136
24
00:07:19.63
3:39 min/km
127
24
139
907
Kai WILLIAMSON
Kai WILLIAMSON #907
Male Y11
00:19:29.23
00:19:29.23
24
(139)
Y11
24
00:04:57.45
Male
139
Ward
21
4:52 min/km
00:12:06.61
6:03 min/km
158
26
00:07:22.62
3:41 min/km
129
25
140
747
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #747
Male Y11
00:19:29.56
00:19:29.56
25
(140)
Y11
25
00:04:57.78
Male
140
Campion
24
4:52 min/km
00:11:45.49
5:52 min/km
135
23
00:07:44.07
3:52 min/km
154
31
152
795
Lachlan DESMOND
Lachlan DESMOND #795
Male Y11
00:19:51.07
00:19:51.07
26
(152)
Y11
26
00:05:19.29
Male
152
Loreto
28
4:57 min/km
00:12:14.68
6:07 min/km
163
28
00:07:36.39
3:48 min/km
143
30
153
836
Julian O'ROURKE
Julian O'ROURKE #836
Male Y11
00:19:56.27
00:19:56.27
27
(153)
Y11
27
00:05:24.49
Male
153
Loyola
23
4:59 min/km
00:12:10.28
6:05 min/km
160
27
00:07:45.99
3:52 min/km
158
32
154
871
Reuben PATCHETT
Reuben PATCHETT #871
Male Y11
00:19:56.29
00:19:56.29
28
(154)
Y11
28
00:05:24.50
Male
154
St. Louis
21
4:59 min/km
00:12:23.68
6:11 min/km
170
31
00:07:32.60
3:46 min/km
139
27
157
874
Shaun RAJ
Shaun RAJ #874
Male Y11
00:20:03.38
00:20:03.38
29
(157)
Y11
29
00:05:31.59
Male
157
St. Louis
23
5:00 min/km
00:12:29.68
6:14 min/km
175
32
00:07:33.70
3:46 min/km
140
28
168
790
Cooper WARMAN
Cooper WARMAN #790
Male Y11
00:20:21.44
00:20:21.44
30
(168)
Y11
30
00:05:49.65
Male
168
Koolyangarra
33
5:05 min/km
00:12:16.59
6:08 min/km
164
29
00:08:04.84
4:02 min/km
196
35
170
797
Caleb ELLIS
Caleb ELLIS #797
Male Y11
00:20:21.73
00:20:21.73
31
(170)
Y11
31
00:05:49.95
Male
170
Loreto
32
5:05 min/km
00:12:18.22
6:09 min/km
165
30
00:08:03.51
4:01 min/km
194
34
171
846
Samuel SIVWRIGHT
Samuel SIVWRIGHT #846
Male Y11
00:20:22.98
00:20:22.98
32
(171)
Y11
32
00:05:51.20
Male
171
Loyola
25
5:05 min/km
00:12:01.55
6:00 min/km
155
25
00:08:21.43
4:10 min/km
223
38
174
870
Ethan PASCH
Ethan PASCH #870
Male Y11
00:20:27.72
00:20:27.72
33
(174)
Y11
33
00:05:55.94
Male
174
St. Louis
28
5:06 min/km
00:13:40.51
6:50 min/km
260
37
00:06:47.21
3:23 min/km
68
17
177
900
Patrick ROBSON
Patrick ROBSON #900
Male Y11
00:20:27.92
00:20:27.92
34
(177)
Y11
34
00:05:56.14
Male
177
Ward
25
5:06 min/km
00:13:41.54
6:50 min/km
261
38
00:06:46.38
3:23 min/km
65
16
198
776
James LANGTON
James LANGTON #776
Male Y11
00:20:55.32
00:20:55.32
35
(198)
Y11
35
00:06:23.54
Male
198
Koolyangarra
40
5:13 min/km
00:13:41.93
6:50 min/km
263
39
00:07:13.39
3:36 min/km
115
20
209
809
Dominic MCCLEARY
Dominic MCCLEARY #809
Male Y11
00:21:21.52
00:21:21.52
36
(209)
Y11
36
00:06:49.74
Male
209
Loreto
38
5:20 min/km
00:13:22.61
6:41 min/km
233
35
00:07:58.91
3:59 min/km
183
33
225
822
Thomas CHEE
Thomas CHEE #822
Male Y11
00:21:52.16
00:21:52.16
37
(225)
Y11
37
00:07:20.37
Male
225
Loyola
35
5:28 min/km
00:13:08.19
6:34 min/km
210
33
00:08:43.97
4:21 min/km
252
40
226
759
Daniel POLAND
Daniel POLAND #759
Male Y11
00:21:52.17
00:21:52.17
38
(226)
Y11
38
00:07:20.38
Male
226
Campion
30
5:28 min/km
00:13:08.93
6:34 min/km
215
34
00:08:43.24
4:21 min/km
251
39
227
866
Harrison OSTLER
Harrison OSTLER #866
Male Y11
00:21:52.48
00:21:52.48
39
(227)
Y11
39
00:07:20.70
Male
227
St. Louis
37
5:28 min/km
00:13:45.42
6:52 min/km
265
40
00:08:07.06
4:03 min/km
200
36
232
752
Jordan LUMMIS
Jordan LUMMIS #752
Male Y11
00:22:00.68
00:22:00.68
40
(232)
Y11
40
00:07:28.89
Male
232
Campion
31
5:30 min/km
00:13:45.60
6:52 min/km
266
41
00:08:15.07
4:07 min/km
213
37
281
875
Christian REDFERN
Christian REDFERN #875
Male Y11
00:22:59.09
00:22:59.09
41
(281)
Y11
41
00:08:27.31
Male
281
St. Louis
44
5:44 min/km
00:13:49.27
6:54 min/km
271
42
00:09:09.82
4:34 min/km
293
50
282
737
Luke BAJADA
Luke BAJADA #737
Male Y11
00:23:00.74
00:23:00.74
42
(282)
Y11
42
00:08:28.95
Male
282
Campion
43
5:45 min/km
00:13:52.93
6:56 min/km
273
43
00:09:07.80
4:33 min/km
292
49
290
750
Shane LAWRENCE
Shane LAWRENCE #750
Male Y11
00:23:40.50
00:23:40.50
43
(290)
Y11
43
00:09:08.71
Male
290
Campion
46
5:55 min/km
00:13:23.01
6:41 min/km
234
36
00:10:17.49
5:08 min/km
355
57
298
766
Jett BOSHARD
Jett BOSHARD #766
Male Y11
00:23:58.73
00:23:58.73
44
(298)
Y11
44
00:09:26.95
Male
298
Koolyangarra
49
5:59 min/km
00:15:12.42
7:36 min/km
326
54
00:08:46.31
4:23 min/km
259
42
299
816
Oliver WOODLAND
Oliver WOODLAND #816
Male Y11
00:23:58.73
00:23:58.73
45
(299)
Y11
45
00:09:26.95
Male
299
Loreto
54
5:59 min/km
00:15:10.16
7:35 min/km
321
51
00:08:48.57
4:24 min/km
265
43
300
829
Brandon JONES
Brandon JONES #829
Male Y11
00:23:58.94
00:23:58.94
46
(300)
Y11
46
00:09:27.15
Male
300
Loyola
47
5:59 min/km
00:15:12.83
7:36 min/km
327
55
00:08:46.11
4:23 min/km
258
41
303
895
Jayden KOUNIS
Jayden KOUNIS #895
Male Y11
00:24:01.41
00:24:01.41
47
(303)
Y11
47
00:09:29.62
Male
303
Ward
47
6:00 min/km
00:15:12.83
7:36 min/km
328
56
00:08:48.58
4:24 min/km
266
44
305
843
Emmet SHERIDAN
Emmet SHERIDAN #843
Male Y11
00:24:09.12
00:24:09.12
48
(305)
Y11
48
00:09:37.34
Male
305
Loyola
49
6:02 min/km
00:13:53.55
6:56 min/km
275
44
00:10:15.57
5:07 min/km
353
56
306
897
Charles LENNON
Charles LENNON #897
Male Y11
00:24:09.12
00:24:09.12
49
(306)
Y11
49
00:09:37.34
Male
306
Ward
48
6:02 min/km
00:15:13.43
7:36 min/km
329
57
00:08:55.69
4:27 min/km
275
45
307
872
Samuel PEACHEY
Samuel PEACHEY #872
Male Y11
00:24:09.69
00:24:09.69
50
(307)
Y11
50
00:09:37.91
Male
307
St. Louis
49
6:02 min/km
00:15:10.38
7:35 min/km
322
52
00:08:59.31
4:29 min/km
281
46
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)