John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1
791
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #791
Male Y11
00:12:09.33
00:12:09.33
1
(1)
Y11
1
Male
1
ROEB
1
3.5
3:28 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
4
773
Andrew HAMPSON
Andrew HAMPSON #773
Male Y11
00:12:44.15
00:12:44.15
2
(4)
Y11
2
00:00:34.82
Male
4
ROEB
2
3.5
3:38 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
12
449
Keiran HILL
Keiran HILL #449
Male Y11
00:13:34.36
00:13:34.36
3
(12)
Y11
3
00:01:25.02
Male
12
NEWB
3
3.5
3:52 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
17
943
Tyler DE LACY
Tyler DE LACY #943
Male Y11
00:13:51.46
00:13:51.46
4
(17)
Y11
4
00:01:42.13
Male
17
SAND
1
3.5
3:57 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
24
781
Jack MICALLEF
Jack MICALLEF #781
Male Y11
00:14:22.54
00:14:22.54
5
(24)
Y11
5
00:02:13.21
Male
24
ROEB
4
3.5
4:06 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
40
772
Corey GOSDEN
Corey GOSDEN #772
Male Y11
00:15:13.21
00:15:13.21
6
(38)
Y11
6
00:03:03.88
Male
38
ROEB
8
3.5
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
43
120
Logan LUCK
Logan LUCK #120
Male Y11
00:15:22.55
00:15:22.55
7
(40)
Y11
7
00:03:13.22
Male
40
DURH
9
3.5
4:23 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
50
439
Arran CASS
Arran CASS #439
Male Y11
00:15:55.21
00:15:55.21
8
(45)
Y11
8
00:03:45.88
Male
45
NEWB
10
3.5
4:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
57
969
Ellis WITTS
Ellis WITTS #969
Male Y11
00:16:10.75
00:16:10.75
9
(52)
Y11
9
00:04:01.41
Male
52
SAND
10
3.5
4:37 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
61
298
Alberto TREVISANATO
Alberto TREVISANATO #298
Male Y11
00:16:19.28
00:16:19.28
10
(56)
Y11
10
00:04:09.95
Male
56
KELM
11
3.5
4:39 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
65
291
Dan NGO
Dan NGO #291
Male Y11
00:16:26.02
00:16:26.02
11
(60)
Y11
11
00:04:16.69
Male
60
KELM
13
3.5
4:41 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
69
277
Nicholas BRYNJULFSEN
Nicholas BRYNJULFSEN #277
Male Y11
00:16:36.46
00:16:36.46
12
(62)
Y11
12
00:04:27.12
Male
62
KELM
14
3.5
4:44 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
81
301
Alan WAN
Alan WAN #301
Male Y11
00:17:11.47
00:17:11.47
13
(70)
Y11
13
00:05:02.14
Male
70
KELM
16
3.5
4:54 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
82
435
Aidan ALVARO-D'ANNA
Aidan ALVARO-D'ANNA #435
Male Y11
00:17:12.07
00:17:12.07
14
(71)
Y11
14
00:05:02.74
Male
71
NEWB
14
3.5
4:54 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
84
290
Justin MORRIS
Justin MORRIS #290
Male Y11
00:17:14.25
00:17:14.25
15
(72)
Y11
15
00:05:04.91
Male
72
KELM
17
3.5
4:55 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
92
789
Oliver STEPHEN-SMITH
Oliver STEPHEN-SMITH #789
Male Y11
00:17:42.64
00:17:42.64
16
(78)
Y11
16
00:05:33.31
Male
78
ROEB
16
3.5
5:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
104
951
Blake GODDARD
Blake GODDARD #951
Male Y11
00:18:12.09
00:18:12.09
17
(86)
Y11
17
00:06:02.76
Male
86
SAND
19
3.5
5:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
108
788
Blake ROSSITER
Blake ROSSITER #788
Male Y11
00:18:16.25
00:18:16.25
18
(90)
Y11
18
00:06:06.91
Male
90
ROEB
19
3.5
5:13 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
118
106
Harrison ABRAHAMS
Harrison ABRAHAMS #106
Male Y11
00:18:41.93
00:18:41.93
19
(93)
Y11
19
00:06:32.60
Male
93
DURH
21
3.5
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
121
123
Panagiotis NESTORIADIS
Panagiotis NESTORIADIS #123
Male Y11
00:18:45.52
00:18:45.52
20
(95)
Y11
20
00:06:36.19
Male
95
DURH
24
3.5
5:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
138
440
Michael DAMCESKI
Michael DAMCESKI #440
Male Y11
00:19:20.60
00:19:20.60
21
(109)
Y11
21
00:07:11.27
Male
109
NEWB
21
3.5
5:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
140
960
Ashton LORENCS
Ashton LORENCS #960
Male Y11
00:19:34.86
00:19:34.86
22
(110)
Y11
22
00:07:25.52
Male
110
SAND
27
3.5
5:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
141
275
Prasanna ASOKAN
Prasanna ASOKAN #275
Male Y11
00:19:35.48
00:19:35.48
23
(111)
Y11
23
00:07:26.15
Male
111
KELM
26
3.5
5:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
153
619
Martin QUAN
Martin QUAN #619
Male Y11
00:20:07.00
00:20:07.00
24
(118)
Y11
24
00:07:57.67
Male
118
PARM
21
3.5
5:44 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
161
133
Gregory TSUKLIS
Gregory TSUKLIS #133
Male Y11
00:20:17.17
00:20:17.17
25
(126)
Y11
25
00:08:07.84
Male
126
DURH
31
3.5
5:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
179
463
Tommy TRAN
Tommy TRAN #463
Male Y11
00:20:54.75
00:20:54.75
26
(135)
Y11
26
00:08:45.42
Male
135
NEWB
31
3.5
5:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
196
626
James TRAN
James TRAN #626
Male Y11
00:21:25.12
00:21:25.12
27
(146)
Y11
27
00:09:15.79
Male
146
PARM
26
3.5
6:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
198
294
Vithusan RAVEENDRAN
Vithusan RAVEENDRAN #294
Male Y11
00:21:26.97
00:21:26.97
28
(148)
Y11
28
00:09:17.64
Male
148
KELM
35
3.5
6:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
216
602
Michael BEOR
Michael BEOR #602
Male Y11
00:22:15.59
00:22:15.59
29
(156)
Y11
29
00:10:06.25
Male
156
PARM
32
3.5
6:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
233
111
Prince CRUZ
Prince CRUZ #111
Male Y11
00:22:48.50
00:22:48.50
30
(168)
Y11
30
00:10:39.17
Male
168
DURH
43
3.5
6:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
246
784
Kha NGUYEN
Kha NGUYEN #784
Male Y11
00:23:14.51
00:23:14.51
31
(176)
Y11
31
00:11:05.18
Male
176
ROEB
36
3.5
6:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
249
603
Matthew CARTWRIGHT
Matthew CARTWRIGHT #603
Male Y11
00:23:29.48
00:23:29.48
32
(178)
Y11
32
00:11:20.14
Male
178
PARM
37
3.5
6:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
251
292
Johnson NGUYEN
Johnson NGUYEN #292
Male Y11
00:23:43.93
00:23:43.93
33
(179)
Y11
33
00:11:34.60
Male
179
KELM
43
3.5
6:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
257
616
David PHAN
David PHAN #616
Male Y11
00:23:49.26
00:23:49.26
34
(181)
Y11
34
00:11:39.92
Male
181
PARM
39
3.5
6:48 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
258
610
Antonio LAI
Antonio LAI #610
Male Y11
00:23:49.69
00:23:49.69
35
(182)
Y11
35
00:11:40.36
Male
182
PARM
40
3.5
6:48 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
294
122
Jordan MEAGHER
Jordan MEAGHER #122
Male Y11
00:25:07.91
00:25:07.91
36
(196)
Y11
36
00:12:58.58
Male
196
DURH
52
3.5
7:10 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
297
620
Kevin SCOTT
Kevin SCOTT #620
Male Y11
00:25:11.75
00:25:11.75
37
(197)
Y11
37
00:13:02.42
Male
197
PARM
47
3.5
7:11 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
308
959
Matthew LINCOLN
Matthew LINCOLN #959
Male Y11
00:25:31.91
00:25:31.91
38
(203)
Y11
38
00:13:22.58
Male
203
SAND
57
3.5
7:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
309
945
Sean DEIGHTON
Sean DEIGHTON #945
Male Y11
00:25:32.01
00:25:32.01
39
(204)
Y11
39
00:13:22.67
Male
204
SAND
58
3.5
7:17 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
313
612
Shaotang LU
Shaotang LU #612
Male Y11
00:25:38.49
00:25:38.49
40
(207)
Y11
40
00:13:29.15
Male
207
PARM
51
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
396
128
William STAGG
William STAGG #128
Male Y11
00:27:55.32
00:27:55.32
41
(246)
Y11
41
00:15:45.99
Male
246
DURH
66
3.5
7:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
406
606
Zachary FEASEY
Zachary FEASEY #606
Male Y11
00:28:08.14
00:28:08.14
42
(253)
Y11
42
00:15:58.80
Male
253
PARM
62
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
427
625
Cameron STURMER
Cameron STURMER #625
Male Y11
00:28:50.50
00:28:50.50
43
(259)
Y11
43
00:16:41.17
Male
259
PARM
66
3.5
8:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
455
287
Anshul KUMAR
Anshul KUMAR #287
Male Y11
00:29:42.23
00:29:42.23
44
(271)
Y11
44
00:17:32.90
Male
271
KELM
79
3.5
8:29 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
467
452
Brandon LA
Brandon LA #452
Male Y11
00:29:59.31
00:29:59.31
45
(275)
Y11
45
00:17:49.97
Male
275
NEWB
84
3.5
8:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
487
453
Orion LILBURNE
Orion LILBURNE #453
Male Y11
00:30:32.85
00:30:32.85
46
(284)
Y11
46
00:18:23.52
Male
284
NEWB
90
3.5
8:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
616
280
Jack DEJONG-GOULD
Jack DEJONG-GOULD #280
Male Y11
00:34:44.32
00:34:44.32
47
(344)
Y11
47
00:22:34.99
Male
344
KELM
99
3.5
9:55 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
620
458
Jaye SPERA
Jaye SPERA #458
Male Y11
00:34:47.40
00:34:47.40
48
(348)
Y11
48
00:22:38.07
Male
348
NEWB
112
3.5
9:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
621
949
Michael FASTION
Michael FASTION #949
Male Y11
00:34:47.61
00:34:47.61
49
(349)
Y11
49
00:22:38.27
Male
349
SAND
108
3.5
9:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
647
958
Jeremy LAMPARD
Jeremy LAMPARD #958
Male Y11
00:35:42.38
00:35:42.38
50
(365)
Y11
50
00:23:33.04
Male
365
SAND
111
3.5
10:12 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)