Champs of the Bay
24 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
600m Olympic
450m Classic
300m Dash
150m Splash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2
87
Shelby BARTLETT
Shelby BARTLETT #87
Female Under 15
00:03:38
00:03:38
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
24:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
6
82
Mabel WORRALL
Mabel WORRALL #82
Female Under 15
00:04:26
00:04:26
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:00:48
Female
3
29:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
12
Greer MAHONY
Greer MAHONY #12
Female Under 15
00:05:12
00:05:12
3
(5)
Under 15
3
00:01:34
Female
5
CBSLSC
1
34:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
43
Mia WATKINSON
Mia WATKINSON #43
Female Under 15
00:05:33
00:05:33
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:01:55
Female
7
37:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
88
Jorja MILLER
Jorja MILLER #88
Female Under 15
00:05:53
00:05:53
5
(8)
Under 15
5
00:02:15
Female
8
39:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
16
4
Janae FABIO
Janae FABIO #4
Female Under 15
00:05:57
00:05:57
6
(9)
Under 15
6
00:02:19
Female
9
No
1
39:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
17
78
Amy SERFONTEIN
Amy SERFONTEIN #78
Female Under 15
00:05:59
00:05:59
7
(10)
Under 15
7
00:02:21
Female
10
39:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
18
18
Ella WYATT
Ella WYATT #18
Female Under 15
00:06:02
00:06:02
8
(11)
Under 15
8
00:02:24
Female
11
St Jerome's Primary School
2
40:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)