Christmas 10km Swim
15 Dec 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Alcoa 10km Challenge
ABS-Marketing 6.7km Swim
City of Cockburn 3.4km Cruiser
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
4
51
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #51
Female 25-34
02:23:50.1
02:23:50.1
1
(2)
25-34
1
25-34
1
Female
2
AUS
02:20:00
14
14:23 min/km
Wave 1 - White
21
38
Megan MACDONALD
Megan MACDONALD #38
Female 25-34
02:58:27.2
02:58:27.2
2
(6)
25-34
2
00:34:37.1
25-34
2
Female
6
AUS
03:30:00
12
17:50 min/km
Wave 2 - Yellow
24
5
Kate BIRD
Kate BIRD #5
Female 25-34
03:00:03.4
03:00:03.4
3
(8)
25-34
3
00:36:13.3
25-34
3
Female
8
AUS
02:30:00
10
18:00 min/km
Wave 1 - White
25
13
Leah CLARK
Leah CLARK #13
Female 25-34
03:00:19.7
03:00:19.7
4
(9)
25-34
4
00:36:29.6
25-34
4
Female
9
AUS
03:30:00
8
18:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Yellow
29
43
Aine MCCARTHY
Aine MCCARTHY #43
Female 25-34
03:02:54.3
03:02:54.3
5
(10)
25-34
5
00:39:04.2
25-34
5
Female
10
IRL
03:05:00
6
18:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Yellow
36
36
Kate LUCKIN
Kate LUCKIN #36
Female 25-34
03:07:04.3
03:07:04.3
6
(12)
25-34
6
00:43:14.2
25-34
6
Female
12
AUS
03:00:00
4
18:42 min/km
Wave 1 - White
52
58
Tia WATSON
Tia WATSON #58
Female 25-34
03:17:12.6
03:17:12.6
7
(16)
25-34
7
00:53:22.5
25-34
7
Female
16
AUS
03:15:00
3
19:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Yellow
55
37
Catherine LYNN
Catherine LYNN #37
Female 25-34
03:18:19.6
03:18:19.6
8
(19)
25-34
8
00:54:29.5
25-34
8
Female
19
AUS
02:59:59
2
19:49 min/km
Wave 1 - White
57
10
Rachel BURGESS
Rachel BURGESS #10
Female 25-34
03:18:24.6
03:18:24.6
9
(20)
25-34
9
00:54:34.5
25-34
9
Female
20
AUS
03:00:00
1
19:50 min/km
Wave 1 - White
65
9
Jacqueline BROMELL
Jacqueline BROMELL #9
Female 25-34
03:29:45.2
03:29:45.2
10
(24)
25-34
10
01:05:55.1
25-34
10
Female
24
AUS
03:30:00
1
20:58 min/km
Wave 2 - Yellow
75
22
Siobhan GOODWIN
Siobhan GOODWIN #22
Female 25-34
03:38:03.2
03:38:03.2
11
(28)
25-34
11
01:14:13.1
25-34
11
Female
28
AUS
03:30:00
1
21:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Yellow
84
18
Jasmine EDWARDS
Jasmine EDWARDS #18
Female 25-34
03:48:53.1
03:48:53.1
12
(30)
25-34
12
01:25:03.0
25-34
12
Female
30
AUS
04:00:00
1
22:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Pink
88
54
Bianca VALENCIA
Bianca VALENCIA #54
Female 25-34
03:52:00.9
03:52:00.9
13
(34)
25-34
13
01:28:10.8
25-34
13
Female
34
AUS
04:10:03
1
23:12 min/km
Wave 3 - Pink
98
45
Jodie PEARCE
Jodie PEARCE #45
Female 25-34
04:10:49.9
04:10:49.9
14
(40)
25-34
14
01:46:59.8
25-34
14
Female
40
AUS
03:30:00
1
25:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Yellow
103
46
Lauren REID-DORNBUSCH
Lauren REID-DORNBUSCH #46
Female 25-34
04:40:55.0
04:40:55.0
15
(44)
25-34
15
02:17:04.9
25-34
15
Female
44
AUS
04:05:02
1
28:05 min/km
Wave 3 - Pink
27
Breanna HILLE
Breanna HILLE #27
Female 25-34
DNF
DNF
25-34
25-34
Female
AUS
03:20:00
0
Wave 2 - Yellow
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)