Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
25 Nov 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
60
57
Tineke DENTON
Tineke DENTON #57
Female 35-39
01:11:58.08
01:11:58.08
1
(7)
35-39
1
Female
7
Exceed Triathlon Club
11
AUS
AUS
2:45 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:13:05.61
17:27 min/km
44
2
9
00:00:46.72
40
4
11
00:35:15.55
34.0 km/h
94
3
18
00:00:36.22
57
3
17
00:11:00.37
76
2
00:11:03.08
91
3
00:22:13.96
4:26 min/km
83
2
11
76
68
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #68
Female 35-39
01:13:30.36
01:13:30.36
2
(10)
35-39
2
00:01:32.28
Female
10
Exceed Triathlon Club
13
AUS
AUS
2:49 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:13:21.11
17:48 min/km
52
3
11
00:01:32.88
184
11
64
00:35:17.13
34.0 km/h
95
4
19
00:01:23.42
228
16
84
00:10:49.07
62
1
00:10:56.94
88
2
00:21:55.80
4:23 min/km
77
1
9
78
154
Nikki PATON
Nikki PATON #154
Female 35-39
01:13:44.23
01:13:44.23
3
(11)
35-39
3
00:01:46.15
Female
11
North Coast Triathlon Club
7
AUS
AUS
2:49 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:12:48.52
17:04 min/km
36
1
7
00:01:36.56
191
12
66
00:35:31.32
33.8 km/h
104
5
20
00:00:50.59
129
10
40
00:11:29.25
94
6
00:11:17.34
101
4
00:22:57.23
4:35 min/km
97
6
17
86
247
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #247
Female 35-39
01:14:23.70
01:14:23.70
4
(13)
35-39
4
00:02:25.62
Female
13
Exceed Triathlon Club
16
AUS
AUS
2:51 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:14:35.11
19:26 min/km
99
5
20
00:00:42.97
35
3
10
00:34:56.30
34.3 km/h
89
2
17
00:00:34.61
50
2
15
00:11:49.37
116
8
00:11:34.63
118
8
00:23:34.69
4:42 min/km
115
7
26
106
130
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #130
Female 35-39
01:16:17.27
01:16:17.27
5
(19)
35-39
5
00:04:19.18
Female
19
North Coast Triathlon Club
10
AUS
AUS
2:55 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:14:57.83
19:57 min/km
114
7
27
00:00:22.00
3
1
2
00:36:32.73
32.8 km/h
132
7
25
00:00:29.26
23
1
6
00:12:22.18
148
11
00:11:25.10
110
7
00:23:55.43
4:47 min/km
128
10
33
123
198
Lisa TIDBURY
Lisa TIDBURY #198
Female 35-39
01:17:37.14
01:17:37.14
6
(25)
35-39
6
00:05:39.06
Female
25
Stadium Triathlon Club
18
AUS
AUS
2:58 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:16:11.45
21:35 min/km
159
10
44
00:00:36.32
22
2
7
00:36:18.40
33.1 km/h
124
6
23
00:00:41.35
88
5
29
00:11:56.77
124
9
00:11:42.77
126
10
00:23:49.61
4:45 min/km
124
9
31
134
16
Samantha BENN
Samantha BENN #16
Female 35-39
01:18:08.29
01:18:08.29
7
(29)
35-39
7
00:06:10.21
Female
29
Mandurah Triathlon Club
16
AUS
AUS
2:59 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:15:40.34
20:53 min/km
147
8
41
00:01:04.25
93
6
31
00:37:37.31
31.9 km/h
152
10
33
00:00:49.75
127
9
39
00:11:28.47
92
5
00:11:18.01
103
5
00:22:56.64
4:35 min/km
96
5
16
139
152
Emma PASS
Emma PASS #152
Female 35-39
01:18:54.83
01:18:54.83
8
(30)
35-39
8
00:06:56.75
Female
30
Fremantle Triathlon Club
26
AUS
GBR
3:01 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:14:51.08
19:48 min/km
107
6
24
00:02:14.20
226
15
85
00:37:46.05
31.8 km/h
155
11
34
00:01:09.24
198
13
70
00:11:24.69
90
4
00:11:20.17
107
6
00:22:54.24
4:34 min/km
95
4
15
144
239
Lee BRADLEY
Lee BRADLEY #239
Female 35-39
01:19:39.17
01:19:39.17
9
(32)
35-39
9
00:07:41.09
Female
32
Stadium Triathlon Club
20
AUS
AUS
3:03 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:16:18.17
21:44 min/km
160
11
45
00:01:24.91
170
10
56
00:37:28.22
32.0 km/h
149
9
31
00:00:51.74
135
11
43
00:11:48.32
113
7
00:11:37.32
121
9
00:23:36.11
4:43 min/km
116
8
27
157
39
Zena COFFEY
Zena COFFEY #39
Female 35-39
01:21:01.12
01:21:01.12
10
(38)
35-39
10
00:09:03.03
Female
38
North Coast Triathlon Club
17
AUS
AUS
3:06 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:16:10.24
21:33 min/km
158
9
43
00:01:16.00
118
8
42
00:37:59.40
31.6 km/h
158
12
36
00:00:43.91
98
6
32
00:12:23.93
149
12
00:12:18.03
154
12
00:24:51.56
4:58 min/km
152
12
42
165
117
Bonnie LEARMONTH
Bonnie LEARMONTH #117
Female 35-39
01:21:42.42
01:21:42.42
11
(43)
35-39
11
00:09:44.34
Female
43
Fremantle Triathlon Club
29
AUS
GBR
3:08 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:19:54.65
26:32 min/km
220
13
76
00:01:41.45
195
13
68
00:36:56.33
32.5 km/h
139
8
27
00:00:47.78
116
7
35
00:11:24.21
89
3
00:10:48.71
81
1
00:22:22.20
4:28 min/km
86
3
13
185
101
Aoife HORGAN
Aoife HORGAN #101
Female 35-39
01:25:31.36
01:25:31.36
12
(52)
35-39
12
00:13:33.27
Female
52
Stadium Triathlon Club
27
AUS
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:17:20.83
23:07 min/km
181
12
56
00:01:10.50
105
7
37
00:38:52.04
30.9 km/h
173
13
44
00:00:49.42
125
8
38
00:13:41.08
192
13
00:13:26.02
193
13
00:27:18.56
5:27 min/km
191
13
56
189
228
Bethan WINN
Bethan WINN #228
Female 35-39
01:26:13.43
01:26:13.43
13
(54)
35-39
13
00:14:15.35
Female
54
Stadium Triathlon Club
30
AUS
AUS
3:18 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:20:01.31
26:41 min/km
221
14
77
00:00:58.58
68
5
22
00:40:01.30
30.0 km/h
194
14
53
00:01:00.33
167
12
57
00:12:14.11
138
10
00:11:47.13
133
11
00:24:11.91
4:50 min/km
136
11
37
228
174
Catherine ROSE
Catherine ROSE #174
Female 35-39
01:39:44.91
01:39:44.91
14
(80)
35-39
14
00:27:46.83
Female
80
Stadium Triathlon Club
38
AUS
AUS
3:49 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:14:11.60
18:55 min/km
81
4
15
00:01:20.48
154
9
49
00:34:33.28
34.7 km/h
77
1
13
00:01:10.43
200
14
71
00:25:17.73
248
17
00:22:59.12
248
17
00:48:29.10
9:41 min/km
248
17
99
232
134
Alecia MCCALL
Alecia MCCALL #134
Female 35-39
01:41:14.28
01:41:14.28
15
(83)
35-39
15
00:29:16.19
Female
83
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
13
AUS
AUS
3:53 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:23:32.45
31:23 min/km
242
17
94
00:02:52.14
235
17
90
00:45:24.00
26.4 km/h
233
16
85
00:00:39.09
75
4
24
00:15:05.44
216
16
00:13:32.95
196
14
00:28:46.58
5:45 min/km
206
14
65
234
40
Megan COGHLAN
Megan COGHLAN #40
Female 35-39
01:42:37.59
01:42:37.59
16
(85)
35-39
16
00:30:39.51
Female
85
Fremantle Triathlon Club
40
AUS
AUS
3:56 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:20:50.55
27:47 min/km
226
15
80
00:01:56.78
211
14
78
00:48:30.85
24.7 km/h
242
17
93
00:01:37.25
238
17
93
00:14:35.21
208
14
00:14:56.76
217
15
00:29:42.15
5:56 min/km
214
15
72
236
273
Gemma JONES
Gemma JONES #273
Female 35-39
01:42:52.85
01:42:52.85
17
(87)
35-39
17
00:30:54.77
Female
87
North Coast Triathlon Club
31
AUS
AUS
3:56 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:23:29.50
31:19 min/km
240
16
92
00:02:43.61
233
16
88
00:44:48.78
26.8 km/h
230
15
82
00:01:19.72
222
15
81
00:14:54.30
214
15
00:15:24.11
221
16
00:30:31.23
6:06 min/km
218
16
74
199
Lisa TIDBURY
Lisa TIDBURY #199
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
AUS
AUS
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:46:51.35
204
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #204
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Mandurah Triathlon Club
AUS
AUS
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:45:10.34
0:13 min/km
00:01:24.00
00:46:48.97
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)