Leonora Golden Gift
2 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Elite Mile F H1
Elite Mile F H2
Elite Mile M H1
Elite Mile M H2
Boot F Final
Boot M Final
Boot Relay
Open 120m F H1
Open 120m F H2
Open 120m M H1
Open 120m M H2
U12 120m F H1
U12 120m F H2
U12 120m F H3
U12 120m M H1
U12 120m M H2
U12 120m M H3
U12 120m F Final
U12 120m M Final
U16 120m F H1
U16 120m F H2
U16 120m F - Final
U16 120m M - Final
U12 600m Final
U12 600m M Final
U16 600m Final
U16 600m M Final
Open 600m F Final
Open 600m M Final
Open Mile F
Open Mile M
Masters Mile
Open 120m F Final
Open 120m M Final
Elite Mile F Final
Elite Mile M Final
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Local
Pace
1
81
Giles WEST
Giles WEST #81
Male U12
00:01:57.65
00:01:57.65
1
(1)
U12
1
Male
1
Western Australia
No
3:16 min/km
2
82
Peter WHITBY
Peter WHITBY #82
Male U12
00:02:03.73
00:02:03.73
2
(2)
U12
2
00:00:06.08
Male
2
Western Australia
Yes
3:26 min/km
4
41
Jaxon STEWART
Jaxon STEWART #41
Male U12
00:02:07.61
00:02:07.61
3
(3)
U12
3
00:00:09.96
Male
3
Western Australia
Yes
3:32 min/km
5
80
Caylon SEELANDER
Caylon SEELANDER #80
Male U12
00:02:08.54
00:02:08.54
4
(4)
U12
4
00:00:10.89
Male
4
Western Australia
No
3:34 min/km
6
120
Aj DANN
Aj DANN #120
Male U12
00:02:08.90
00:02:08.90
5
(5)
U12
5
00:00:11.25
Male
5
Western Australia
Yes
3:34 min/km
8
42
Harrison STEWART
Harrison STEWART #42
Male U12
00:02:16.93
00:02:16.93
6
(6)
U12
6
00:00:19.28
Male
6
Western Australia
Yes
3:48 min/km
10
75
Boyden GEORGE
Boyden GEORGE #75
Male U12
00:02:19.06
00:02:19.06
7
(7)
U12
7
00:00:21.41
Male
7
Western Australia
Yes
3:51 min/km
11
998
Unknown
Unknown #998
Male U12
00:02:21.00
00:02:21.00
8
(8)
U12
8
00:00:23.35
Male
8
Western Australia
3:55 min/km
12
99
Joshua MACCAN
Joshua MACCAN #99
Male U12
00:02:21.11
00:02:21.11
9
(9)
U12
9
00:00:23.46
Male
9
Western Australia
No
3:55 min/km
13
119
Lusunau MVULA
Lusunau MVULA #119
Male U12
00:02:23.02
00:02:23.02
10
(10)
U12
10
00:00:25.37
Male
10
Western Australia
No
3:58 min/km
18
78
Miracle MACKIE
Miracle MACKIE #78
Male U12
00:02:35.53
00:02:35.53
11
(11)
U12
11
00:00:37.88
Male
11
Western Australia
Yes
4:19 min/km
76
Tristan GEORGE
Tristan GEORGE #76
Male U12
Not Started
Not Started
U12
Male
Western Australia
Yes
77
Jaymarl HOGARTH
Jaymarl HOGARTH #77
Male U12
Not Started
Not Started
U12
Male
Western Australia
Yes
73
Stuart DANN
Stuart DANN #73
Male U12
Not Started
Not Started
U12
Male
Western Australia
Yes
70
Quinlan BAIRSTOW
Quinlan BAIRSTOW #70
Male U12
Not Started
Not Started
U12
Male
Western Australia
No
71
Josh BROCKMAN
Josh BROCKMAN #71
Male U12
Not Started
Not Started
U12
Male
Western Australia
Yes
72
Jet BUTSON
Jet BUTSON #72
Male U12
Not Started
Not Started
U12
Male
Western Australia
Yes
116
Will VAN BLIITERSWYK
Will VAN BLIITERSWYK #116
Male U12
Not Started
Not Started
U12
Male
Western Australia
Yes
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)