Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
277
1131
Jamie YOUNG
Jamie YOUNG #1131
Male Y12
00:19:32.70
00:19:32.70
31
(198)
Y12
31
00:06:10.78
Male
198
THOM
27
17
5:55 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
4
1163
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #1163
Male Y09
00:12:36.71
00:12:36.71
1
(4)
Y09
1
Male
4
THOM
2
100
3:49 min/km
7
334
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE #334
Male Y09
00:13:05.22
00:13:05.22
2
(7)
Y09
2
00:00:28.50
Male
7
KELL
1
85
3:57 min/km
17
558
Liam DOYLE
Liam DOYLE #558
Male Y09
00:13:39.95
00:13:39.95
3
(17)
Y09
3
00:01:03.24
Male
17
OCOL
3
75
4:08 min/km
22
964
Elijah BURROWS
Elijah BURROWS #964
Male Y09
00:13:44.88
00:13:44.88
4
(22)
Y09
4
00:01:08.17
Male
22
STEL
2
70
4:09 min/km
37
379
Tom CRAIG
Tom CRAIG #379
Male Y09
00:14:15.72
00:14:15.72
5
(37)
Y09
5
00:01:39.01
Male
37
KELL
5
65
4:19 min/km
40
1031
Hugh GOODMAN
Hugh GOODMAN #1031
Male Y09
00:14:17.79
00:14:17.79
6
(40)
Y09
6
00:01:41.08
Male
40
STEL
8
60
4:19 min/km
56
854
Toby GALLOP
Toby GALLOP #854
Male Y09
00:14:52.34
00:14:52.34
7
(56)
Y09
7
00:02:15.63
Male
56
RYAN
6
55
4:30 min/km
57
1098
Sascha BROWN
Sascha BROWN #1098
Male Y09
00:14:54.40
00:14:54.40
8
(57)
Y09
8
00:02:17.68
Male
57
STEL
11
50
4:31 min/km
58
765
Angus HALLINAN
Angus HALLINAN #765
Male Y09
00:14:54.97
00:14:54.97
9
(58)
Y09
9
00:02:18.26
Male
58
PATR
4
48
4:31 min/km
60
965
Samuel CAHALIN
Samuel CAHALIN #965
Male Y09
00:14:56.42
00:14:56.42
10
(60)
Y09
10
00:02:19.71
Male
60
STEL
12
46
4:31 min/km
71
424
Brock GILDERSLEEVE
Brock GILDERSLEEVE #424
Male Y09
00:15:17.17
00:15:17.17
11
(71)
Y09
11
00:02:40.45
Male
71
KELL
10
44
4:37 min/km
76
1099
Ezra CANTRALL
Ezra CANTRALL #1099
Male Y09
00:15:28.96
00:15:28.96
12
(76)
Y09
12
00:02:52.25
Male
76
STEL
15
42
4:41 min/km
90
515
Rourke DRAGE
Rourke DRAGE #515
Male Y09
00:15:48.46
00:15:48.46
13
(87)
Y09
13
00:03:11.75
Male
87
OCOL
14
40
4:47 min/km
104
1207
James HOLLINS
James HOLLINS #1207
Male Y09
00:16:07.12
00:16:07.12
14
(95)
Y09
14
00:03:30.41
Male
95
THOM
14
38
4:53 min/km
129
1033
Daniel MOONEY
Daniel MOONEY #1033
Male Y09
00:16:41.42
00:16:41.42
15
(115)
Y09
15
00:04:04.70
Male
115
STEL
22
36
5:03 min/km
139
1100
Shaun HUDSON
Shaun HUDSON #1100
Male Y09
00:16:49.46
00:16:49.46
16
(121)
Y09
16
00:04:12.75
Male
121
STEL
24
34
5:05 min/km
141
355
Anto BENNY
Anto BENNY #355
Male Y09
00:16:49.93
00:16:49.93
17
(123)
Y09
17
00:04:13.22
Male
123
KELL
17
32
5:06 min/km
142
672
Lachlan MORPHEW
Lachlan MORPHEW #672
Male Y09
00:16:50.22
00:16:50.22
18
(124)
Y09
18
00:04:13.51
Male
124
PATR
17
30
5:06 min/km
146
538
Rorke FIORENZA
Rorke FIORENZA #538
Male Y09
00:16:55.42
00:16:55.42
19
(126)
Y09
19
00:04:18.70
Male
126
OCOL
22
29
5:07 min/km
154
261
Corin BERRIGAN
Corin BERRIGAN #261
Male Y09
00:17:01.71
00:17:01.71
20
(131)
Y09
20
00:04:24.99
Male
131
FOLE
17
28
5:09 min/km
156
626
Henry FORD
Henry FORD #626
Male Y09
00:17:02.91
00:17:02.91
21
(133)
Y09
21
00:04:26.20
Male
133
OCOL
25
27
5:09 min/km
166
141
Jesse ANDERSON
Jesse ANDERSON #141
Male Y09
00:17:10.72
00:17:10.72
22
(139)
Y09
22
00:04:34.01
Male
139
BISH
17
26
5:12 min/km
171
287
Regan SHANE
Regan SHANE #287
Male Y09
00:17:14.22
00:17:14.22
23
(143)
Y09
23
00:04:37.51
Male
143
FOLE
20
25
5:13 min/km
194
244
Izac RONAN
Izac RONAN #244
Male Y09
00:17:53.72
00:17:53.72
24
(157)
Y09
24
00:05:17.01
Male
157
FOLE
25
24
5:25 min/km
205
35
Achaius HALL
Achaius HALL #35
Male Y09
00:18:03.23
00:18:03.23
25
(164)
Y09
25
00:05:26.51
Male
164
BISH
25
23
5:28 min/km
212
56
Liam WHEELDON
Liam WHEELDON #56
Male Y09
00:18:16.90
00:18:16.90
26
(169)
Y09
26
00:05:40.18
Male
169
BISH
28
22
5:32 min/km
241
1122
Jordan O'BRIEN
Jordan O'BRIEN #1122
Male Y09
00:18:55.07
00:18:55.07
27
(180)
Y09
27
00:06:18.36
Male
180
THOM
25
21
5:43 min/km
250
175
Aiden O'NEILL
Aiden O'NEILL #175
Male Y09
00:19:08.10
00:19:08.10
28
(184)
Y09
28
00:06:31.38
Male
184
FOLE
35
20
5:47 min/km
257
143
Wilson BOREHAM
Wilson BOREHAM #143
Male Y09
00:19:15.24
00:19:15.24
29
(187)
Y09
29
00:06:38.53
Male
187
BISH
34
19
5:50 min/km
258
876
Cameron O'CONNOR
Cameron O'CONNOR #876
Male Y09
00:19:15.44
00:19:15.44
30
(188)
Y09
30
00:06:38.73
Male
188
RYAN
29
18
5:50 min/km
287
627
Jakson LAWRENCE
Jakson LAWRENCE #627
Male Y09
00:19:52.36
00:19:52.36
31
(201)
Y09
31
00:07:15.65
Male
201
OCOL
45
17
6:01 min/km
288
695
Marc NOEL
Marc NOEL #695
Male Y09
00:19:52.38
00:19:52.38
32
(202)
Y09
32
00:07:15.66
Male
202
PATR
34
16
6:01 min/km
289
356
Ross FORTH
Ross FORTH #356
Male Y09
00:19:53.39
00:19:53.39
33
(203)
Y09
33
00:07:16.67
Male
203
KELL
36
15
6:01 min/km
302
378
Brendon COWLEY
Brendon COWLEY #378
Male Y09
00:20:05.56
00:20:05.56
34
(209)
Y09
34
00:07:28.85
Male
209
KELL
38
14
6:05 min/km
312
101
Joshua AHEARN
Joshua AHEARN #101
Male Y09
00:20:12.27
00:20:12.27
35
(215)
Y09
35
00:07:35.55
Male
215
BISH
45
13
6:07 min/km
317
763
Logan BUNTER
Logan BUNTER #763
Male Y09
00:20:16.92
00:20:16.92
36
(217)
Y09
36
00:07:40.21
Male
217
PATR
35
12
6:08 min/km
331
288
Zachary WYATT
Zachary WYATT #288
Male Y09
00:20:35.72
00:20:35.72
37
(224)
Y09
37
00:07:59.01
Male
224
FOLE
42
11
6:14 min/km
336
1249
John WHITEHOUSE
John WHITEHOUSE #1249
Male Y09
00:20:39.63
00:20:39.63
38
(226)
Y09
38
00:08:02.91
Male
226
THOM
40
10
6:15 min/km
340
919
Cody MUGRIDGE
Cody MUGRIDGE #919
Male Y09
00:20:43.09
00:20:43.09
39
(229)
Y09
39
00:08:06.38
Male
229
RYAN
32
9
6:16 min/km
346
219
River PERRIN
River PERRIN #219
Male Y09
00:20:50.20
00:20:50.20
40
(232)
Y09
40
00:08:13.48
Male
232
FOLE
43
8
6:18 min/km
396
103
Liam SCHNEIDER
Liam SCHNEIDER #103
Male Y09
00:21:41.22
00:21:41.22
41
(256)
Y09
41
00:09:04.51
Male
256
BISH
55
7
6:34 min/km
422
938
Robert HOSE
Robert HOSE #938
Male Y09
00:21:59.98
00:21:59.98
42
(267)
Y09
42
00:09:23.26
Male
267
RYAN
38
6
6:39 min/km
424
673
Ari THOMAS
Ari THOMAS #673
Male Y09
00:22:02.42
00:22:02.42
43
(268)
Y09
43
00:09:25.70
Male
268
PATR
52
5
6:40 min/km
425
55
Joshua SURTEES
Joshua SURTEES #55
Male Y09
00:22:02.73
00:22:02.73
44
(269)
Y09
44
00:09:26.01
Male
269
BISH
58
5
6:40 min/km
426
1141
Daniel BASILE
Daniel BASILE #1141
Male Y09
00:22:02.82
00:22:02.82
45
(270)
Y09
45
00:09:26.11
Male
270
THOM
49
5
6:40 min/km
476
1077
Niall RIGGS
Niall RIGGS #1077
Male Y09
00:22:52.12
00:22:52.12
46
(293)
Y09
46
00:10:15.41
Male
293
STEL
67
5
6:55 min/km
513
145
Lawrence YEREX
Lawrence YEREX #145
Male Y09
00:23:38.42
00:23:38.42
47
(304)
Y09
47
00:11:01.70
Male
304
BISH
69
5
7:09 min/km
531
79
Antonio PRIOLO
Antonio PRIOLO #79
Male Y09
00:23:58.48
00:23:58.48
48
(310)
Y09
48
00:11:21.76
Male
310
BISH
71
5
7:15 min/km
532
539
Radley PATTEN
Radley PATTEN #539
Male Y09
00:23:58.92
00:23:58.92
49
(311)
Y09
49
00:11:22.21
Male
311
OCOL
70
5
7:16 min/km
533
218
Reef PARRY
Reef PARRY #218
Male Y09
00:23:58.93
00:23:58.93
50
(312)
Y09
50
00:11:22.22
Male
312
FOLE
65
5
7:16 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (105 items)