Australian Surf Life Saving Championships OWS
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
2
147
Nicholas SLOMAN
Nicholas SLOMAN #147
Male Open
00:20:11.31
00:20:11.31
1
(2)
Open
1
Male
2
Noosa Heads
10:05 min/km
3
170
Bailey ARMSTRONG
Bailey ARMSTRONG #170
Male Open
00:20:26.88
00:20:26.88
2
(3)
Open
2
00:00:15.57
Male
3
Northcliffe SLSC
10:13 min/km
4
157
Rhys MAINSTONE
Rhys MAINSTONE #157
Male Open
00:20:27.49
00:20:27.49
3
(4)
Open
3
00:00:16.18
Male
4
10:13 min/km
6
161
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #161
Male Open
00:20:30.97
00:20:30.97
4
(6)
Open
4
00:00:19.65
Male
6
City of Perth SLSC
10:15 min/km
10
150
Ollie SIGNORINI
Ollie SIGNORINI #150
Male Open
00:20:42.81
00:20:42.81
5
(9)
Open
5
00:00:31.49
Male
9
Newport SLSC
10:21 min/km
11
166
Caine ECKSTEIN
Caine ECKSTEIN #166
Male Open
00:20:50.32
00:20:50.32
6
(10)
Open
6
00:00:39.00
Male
10
Northcliffe SLSC
10:25 min/km
13
162
Mathew GILLING
Mathew GILLING #162
Male Open
00:20:52.73
00:20:52.73
7
(12)
Open
7
00:00:41.41
Male
12
Northcliffe SLSC
10:26 min/km
14
167
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #167
Male Open
00:20:52.83
00:20:52.83
8
(13)
Open
8
00:00:41.52
Male
13
City of Perth SLSC
10:26 min/km
16
146
Solomon WRIGHT
Solomon WRIGHT #146
Male Open
00:21:05.60
00:21:05.60
9
(15)
Open
9
00:00:54.28
Male
15
Kurrawa SLSC
10:32 min/km
30
163
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #163
Male Open
00:23:01.56
00:23:01.56
10
(26)
Open
10
00:02:50.24
Male
26
11:30 min/km
63
168
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #168
Male Open
00:24:00.20
00:24:00.20
11
(46)
Open
11
00:03:48.89
Male
46
SORRENTO
12:00 min/km
71
160
Kent JENKINSON
Kent JENKINSON #160
Male Open
00:24:14.31
00:24:14.31
12
(51)
Open
12
00:04:02.99
Male
51
Trigg Island SLSC
12:07 min/km
72
155
Thomas PALMER
Thomas PALMER #155
Male Open
00:24:18.07
00:24:18.07
13
(52)
Open
13
00:04:06.75
Male
52
Trigg Island SLSC
12:09 min/km
111
101
Peter BRIGG
Peter BRIGG #101
Male Open
00:26:51.33
00:26:51.33
14
(75)
Open
14
00:06:40.01
Male
75
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
13:25 min/km
119
153
Tom RIX
Tom RIX #153
Male Open
00:27:22.74
00:27:22.74
15
(82)
Open
15
00:07:11.43
Male
82
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
13:41 min/km
175
152
Sam RIX
Sam RIX #152
Male Open
00:31:32.56
00:31:32.56
16
(108)
Open
16
00:11:21.25
Male
108
15:46 min/km
212
156
Anthony MCEWAN
Anthony MCEWAN #156
Male Open
00:36:47.36
00:36:47.36
17
(122)
Open
17
00:16:36.04
Male
122
Denmark
18:23 min/km
148
Mark SLEIGHT
Mark SLEIGHT #148
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
149
Rhodri SIMMONDS
Rhodri SIMMONDS #149
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
159
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #159
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
North Cottesloe SLSC
169
Andrew CHRISTOPHER
Andrew CHRISTOPHER #169
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
North Bondi SLSC
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)