Tour de Bintan
23 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
17km Time Trial
144km Classic
111km Century
82km Challenge
55km Discovery
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
7.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
6
305
Keita Iwashima
Keita Iwashima #305
Male 35-39
00:23:56.41
00:23:56.41
1
(6)
35-39
1
Male
6
MIVRO
1
100
41.9 km/h
00:11:12.80
39.1 km/h
6
1
00:12:43.60
44.3 km/h
7
1
12
297
Kris Guns
Kris Guns #297
Male 35-39
00:24:25.97
00:24:25.97
2
(12)
35-39
2
00:00:29.56
Male
12
Project 852
1
80
41.0 km/h
00:11:21.28
38.6 km/h
10
2
00:13:04.69
43.1 km/h
19
4
15
283
Bastian Dohling
Bastian Dohling #283
Male 35-39
00:24:33.99
00:24:33.99
3
(15)
35-39
3
00:00:37.58
Male
15
SPECIALIZED ROVAL MAVERICKS
3
60
40.8 km/h
00:11:41.55
37.5 km/h
27
7
00:12:52.44
43.8 km/h
10
2
19
278
Gabriel Tan
Gabriel Tan #278
Male 35-39
00:24:43.41
00:24:43.41
4
(19)
35-39
4
00:00:47.00
Male
19
Team Next Stage
1
40
40.5 km/h
00:11:38.62
37.6 km/h
20
3
00:13:04.79
43.1 km/h
20
5
20
276
Alan Blakie
Alan Blakie #276
Male 35-39
00:24:44.60
00:24:44.60
5
(20)
35-39
5
00:00:48.19
Male
20
Integrated Riding Racing Team
1
30
40.5 km/h
00:11:41.16
37.5 km/h
26
6
00:13:03.44
43.2 km/h
18
3
21
292
Reuben Bakker
Reuben Bakker #292
Male 35-39
00:24:45.09
00:24:45.09
6
(21)
35-39
6
00:00:48.68
Male
21
ANZA
1
20
40.5 km/h
00:11:39.87
37.5 km/h
25
5
00:13:05.22
43.1 km/h
22
6
31
279
Heiko Potzeldt
Heiko Potzeldt #279
Male 35-39
00:25:11.44
00:25:11.44
7
(31)
35-39
7
00:01:15.03
Male
31
Strive Cycle Training
1
20
39.8 km/h
00:11:57.29
36.6 km/h
46
9
00:13:14.15
42.6 km/h
27
8
34
282
Nikolai Jenkins
Nikolai Jenkins #282
Male 35-39
00:25:14.63
00:25:14.63
8
(34)
35-39
8
00:01:18.22
Male
34
Arrivo Primo Singapura
1
20
39.7 km/h
00:11:53.18
36.8 km/h
38
8
00:13:21.45
42.2 km/h
32
10
35
300
Marc (Dexter) Tzivelekas
Marc (Dexter) Tzivelekas #300
Male 35-39
00:25:14.91
00:25:14.91
9
(35)
35-39
9
00:01:18.50
Male
35
4T2
1
20
39.7 km/h
00:12:08.87
36.1 km/h
60
11
00:13:06.03
43.1 km/h
23
7
38
302
Benjamin Farnsworth
Benjamin Farnsworth #302
Male 35-39
00:25:17.24
00:25:17.24
10
(38)
35-39
10
00:01:20.83
Male
38
MatadorRACING
4
10
39.6 km/h
00:11:39.19
37.6 km/h
23
4
00:13:38.05
41.4 km/h
54
13
47
301
Rony Gandawijaya
Rony Gandawijaya #301
Male 35-39
00:25:33.23
00:25:33.23
11
(47)
35-39
11
00:01:36.82
Male
47
10
39.2 km/h
00:12:02.66
36.4 km/h
51
10
00:13:30.57
41.7 km/h
43
11
53
291
Steve Ledger
Steve Ledger #291
Male 35-39
00:25:37.43
00:25:37.43
12
(53)
35-39
12
00:01:41.02
Male
53
Inter Velo
1
10
39.1 km/h
00:12:17.39
35.6 km/h
69
12
00:13:20.04
42.3 km/h
31
9
62
289
Petr Lukosz
Petr Lukosz #289
Male 35-39
00:25:56.45
00:25:56.45
13
(62)
35-39
13
00:02:00.04
Male
62
Fitness First Triathlon Team
1
10
38.6 km/h
00:12:19.99
35.5 km/h
73
13
00:13:36.45
41.4 km/h
52
12
73
286
Robert Marg
Robert Marg #286
Male 35-39
00:26:20.23
00:26:20.23
14
(73)
35-39
14
00:02:23.82
Male
73
10
38.0 km/h
00:12:34.67
34.8 km/h
94
15
00:13:45.56
41.0 km/h
60
14
82
284
Motoki Nishimura
Motoki Nishimura #284
Male 35-39
00:26:31.73
00:26:31.73
15
(82)
35-39
15
00:02:35.32
Male
82
MIVRO
2
10
37.8 km/h
00:12:24.78
35.3 km/h
80
14
00:14:06.95
40.0 km/h
85
15
100
287
Noriyuki Tanaka
Noriyuki Tanaka #287
Male 35-39
00:26:58.69
00:26:58.69
16
(100)
35-39
16
00:03:02.28
Male
100
Team Next Stage
4
10
37.1 km/h
00:12:45.03
34.4 km/h
107
16
00:14:13.65
39.6 km/h
98
16
128
295
Ross Valente
Ross Valente #295
Male 35-39
00:27:44.98
00:27:44.98
17
(124)
35-39
17
00:03:48.57
Male
124
Project 852
6
10
36.1 km/h
00:12:59.40
33.7 km/h
122
17
00:14:45.58
38.2 km/h
136
19
132
304
Mark Matthews
Mark Matthews #304
Male 35-39
00:27:48.73
00:27:48.73
18
(128)
35-39
18
00:03:52.32
Male
128
Rapha
2
10
36.0 km/h
00:13:15.68
33.0 km/h
151
20
00:14:33.05
38.8 km/h
123
18
138
268
Gary Cooper
Gary Cooper #268
Male 35-39
00:27:53.24
00:27:53.24
19
(134)
35-39
19
00:03:56.83
Male
134
10
35.9 km/h
00:13:23.29
32.7 km/h
161
21
00:14:29.95
38.9 km/h
117
17
139
270
Alastair Reed
Alastair Reed #270
Male 35-39
00:27:58.16
00:27:58.16
20
(135)
35-39
20
00:04:01.75
Male
135
Team Absolut
1
10
35.8 km/h
00:13:08.54
33.3 km/h
140
18
00:14:49.62
38.0 km/h
145
21
144
267
Nyee Fai Lee
Nyee Fai Lee #267
Male 35-39
00:28:04.18
00:28:04.18
21
(140)
35-39
21
00:04:07.77
Male
140
10
35.7 km/h
00:13:13.51
33.1 km/h
150
19
00:14:50.67
38.0 km/h
148
22
155
272
Andrew Maud
Andrew Maud #272
Male 35-39
00:28:16.52
00:28:16.52
22
(151)
35-39
22
00:04:20.11
Male
151
10
35.4 km/h
00:13:26.98
32.6 km/h
169
22
00:14:49.54
38.0 km/h
144
20
162
380
Chris Bell
Chris Bell #380
Male 35-39
00:28:21.83
00:28:21.83
23
(158)
35-39
23
00:04:25.42
Male
158
4T2
12
10
35.3 km/h
00:13:29.55
32.5 km/h
176
25
00:14:52.27
37.9 km/h
152
23
167
294
Jonathan Kang
Jonathan Kang #294
Male 35-39
00:28:36.30
00:28:36.30
24
(162)
35-39
24
00:04:39.89
Male
162
Integrated Riding Racing Team
11
10
35.0 km/h
00:13:27.04
32.6 km/h
170
23
00:15:09.26
37.2 km/h
172
24
174
277
Thomas Sorensen
Thomas Sorensen #277
Male 35-39
00:28:48.73
00:28:48.73
25
(169)
35-39
25
00:04:52.32
Male
169
Singapore Biking Vikings (SBV)
1
10
34.8 km/h
00:13:27.79
32.5 km/h
171
24
00:15:20.94
36.7 km/h
183
26
182
271
Daniel Hughes
Daniel Hughes #271
Male 35-39
00:28:55.70
00:28:55.70
26
(174)
35-39
26
00:04:59.29
Male
174
10
34.6 km/h
00:13:42.44
32.0 km/h
185
26
00:15:13.26
37.1 km/h
176
25
190
299
Andri Efendy
Andri Efendy #299
Male 35-39
00:29:09.48
00:29:09.48
27
(180)
35-39
27
00:05:13.07
Male
180
KGB
1
10
34.4 km/h
00:13:43.78
31.9 km/h
188
27
00:15:25.69
36.6 km/h
189
27
198
280
Shohei Kamenosono
Shohei Kamenosono #280
Male 35-39
00:29:21.14
00:29:21.14
28
(186)
35-39
28
00:05:24.73
Male
186
Team Next Stage
6
10
34.1 km/h
00:13:53.49
31.5 km/h
199
29
00:15:27.65
36.5 km/h
191
28
205
274
Angger Akbar Victoria
Angger Akbar Victoria #274
Male 35-39
00:29:35.49
00:29:35.49
29
(190)
35-39
29
00:05:39.08
Male
190
10
33.9 km/h
00:13:47.21
31.8 km/h
192
28
00:15:48.27
35.7 km/h
214
30
215
275
Ng Wei Lee
Ng Wei Lee #275
Male 35-39
00:30:04.21
00:30:04.21
30
(199)
35-39
30
00:06:07.80
Male
199
Dawn Riders
1
10
33.3 km/h
00:14:17.03
30.7 km/h
223
31
00:15:47.18
35.7 km/h
211
29
223
293
Patrick Drassler
Patrick Drassler #293
Male 35-39
00:30:24.98
00:30:24.98
31
(205)
35-39
31
00:06:28.57
Male
205
10
32.9 km/h
00:14:05.71
31.1 km/h
214
30
00:16:19.27
34.6 km/h
242
33
227
265
Erwan Fourrier
Erwan Fourrier #265
Male 35-39
00:30:33.12
00:30:33.12
32
(208)
35-39
32
00:06:36.71
Male
208
10
32.8 km/h
00:14:33.49
30.1 km/h
233
32
00:15:59.63
35.3 km/h
221
31
242
273
Sherwin Tabanda
Sherwin Tabanda #273
Male 35-39
00:31:00.34
00:31:00.34
33
(218)
35-39
33
00:07:03.93
Male
218
Team Harabas
4
10
32.3 km/h
00:14:58.74
29.2 km/h
254
33
00:16:01.60
35.2 km/h
224
32
260
281
Jason Kim Abraham
Jason Kim Abraham #281
Male 35-39
00:32:06.31
00:32:06.31
34
(231)
35-39
34
00:08:09.90
Male
231
Maximus Specialized
3
10
31.2 km/h
00:15:17.79
28.6 km/h
266
34
00:16:48.52
33.6 km/h
260
34
274
303
Remy Ya'acob
Remy Ya'acob #303
Male 35-39
00:33:30.74
00:33:30.74
35
(241)
35-39
35
00:09:34.33
Male
241
Ascenders Team
1
10
29.9 km/h
00:15:53.27
27.6 km/h
276
35
00:17:37.46
32.0 km/h
275
35
277
288
Charles Custodio
Charles Custodio #288
Male 35-39
00:34:11.98
00:34:11.98
36
(243)
35-39
36
00:10:15.57
Male
243
Maximus Specialized
4
10
29.3 km/h
00:16:13.04
27.0 km/h
280
36
00:17:58.93
31.4 km/h
278
36
290
Julien Lange
Julien Lange #290
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
CCN Foil
0
296
Jeremy Banatin
Jeremy Banatin #296
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Maximus Specialized
0
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)