Mullaloo Triathlon
25 Mar 2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (174 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubStateCountryPaceWaveSwimO/PosC/PosT1O/PosC/PosCycleO/PosC/PosT2O/PosC/PosRunLapO/PosC/PosRunO/PosC/Pos
12
Blake KAPPLER01:53:57.05Open1Male1Western AustraliaAustralia2:18 min/kmWave 600:20:24.672100:00:34.181100:55:53.931100:00:37.2313200:18:07.982200:36:27.0232
257
Joshua RANDALL02:01:16.0335-391Male2Western AustraliaAustralia2:26 min/kmWave 600:23:13.217200:00:53.0810300:58:43.902100:00:56.10601000:19:15.808400:37:29.7261
31
Brett JOHNSON02:01:50.93Open200:07:53.88Male3MANDURAHWestern AustraliaAustralia2:27 min/kmWave 600:23:53.4713200:00:52.679201:03:02.6913200:00:42.3125300:16:49.661100:33:19.7721
453
Jason MCNAMARA02:04:45.2335-39200:03:29.20Male4Team XTRWestern AustraliaAustralia2:31 min/kmWave 600:25:16.7132800:00:50.788201:00:20.474200:00:32.084100:18:49.085100:37:45.1972
534
Joshua LINDSAY02:06:03.1630-341Male5Western AustraliaAustralia2:32 min/kmWave 600:20:19.461100:00:41.582100:59:42.263100:00:31.883100:23:01.25701700:44:47.975514
649
Phil CORRICK02:07:00.5335-39300:05:44.50Male6North Coast Tri ClubWestern AustraliaAustralia2:33 min/kmWave 600:21:48.184100:01:01.0023701:04:46.0419500:00:43.7629400:19:14.087300:38:41.54104
73
Andrew MALATIOS02:07:21.96Open300:13:24.91Male7North Coast Tri ClubWestern AustraliaAustralia2:34 min/kmWave 600:25:12.8731300:00:53.1111301:04:04.0414300:00:30.441100:18:17.253300:36:41.4843
844
Kenneth STRATTON02:08:08.5530-34200:02:05.38Male8Western AustraliaAustralia2:35 min/kmWave 600:25:06.8129600:01:27.59791101:08:46.20471100:01:33.681242400:28:10.431332500:31:14.2611
932
James KNIPE02:08:16.7130-34300:02:13.54Male9North Coast Tri ClubWestern AustraliaAustralia2:35 min/kmWave 600:27:05.75551300:01:33.90901401:01:52.286300:00:34.887300:18:28.394100:37:09.8952
10108
Michael GLAZBROOK02:09:00.2550-541Male10Rockingham Triathlon ClubWestern AustraliaAustralia2:36 min/kmWave 700:22:56.516100:01:16.2366401:02:44.019100:00:57.2866400:20:48.2725200:41:06.21212
1122
Philipp ALBERT02:09:23.1430-34400:03:19.98Male11Western AustraliaAustralia2:36 min/kmWave 600:25:43.36401000:01:00.3320301:02:16.228400:00:45.1132900:19:56.0415600:39:38.11156
1259
Laurent RIVALIN02:09:26.3835-39400:08:10.35Male12Oceanic Triathlon ClubWestern AustraliaAustralia2:36 min/kmWave 600:24:03.2615400:01:13.72631301:05:15.3222600:00:57.11641100:18:59.216200:37:56.9583
1348
Brendon CLARK02:09:47.5035-39500:08:31.47Male13North Coast Tri ClubWestern AustraliaAustralia2:37 min/kmWave 600:24:33.4723500:01:00.2119601:04:13.5417400:00:46.0640700:19:42.9213600:39:14.21125
1454
Felipe MOURA02:10:23.2235-39600:09:07.19Male14North Coast Tri ClubWestern AustraliaAustralia2:38 min/kmWave 600:24:03.0614300:01:12.73611201:02:57.0311300:00:44.3131500:20:42.4122700:41:26.08277
1588
Paul GARDNER02:10:37.2745-491Male15STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUBWestern AustraliaAustralia2:38 min/kmWave 700:23:48.9612300:01:14.4664901:02:15.857100:01:17.001021300:21:30.2435300:42:00.98303
1658
Steve REID02:10:57.7335-39700:09:41.70Male16STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUBWestern AustraliaAustralia2:38 min/kmWave 600:24:43.1726600:00:49.516101:05:19.2423700:00:46.0239600:19:36.9511500:39:19.77136
1798
Jaimie PERRY02:10:59.4245-49200:00:22.14Male17Team XTRWestern AustraliaAustralia2:38 min/kmWave 700:23:34.9411200:01:11.6360801:04:09.1716200:00:48.3547400:20:35.9321200:41:15.31231
1828
Ben HAWKINS02:11:52.3430-34500:05:49.18Male18Team XTRWestern AustraliaAustralia2:39 min/kmWave 600:25:31.7236900:01:31.39871301:02:58.9512500:00:32.725200:20:48.0024700:41:17.55258
1971
Paul DINNEEN02:13:03.8040-441Male19Western AustraliaAustralia2:41 min/kmWave 700:24:32.9622300:01:09.9657401:04:35.5018200:00:58.3067800:20:48.9727200:41:47.06292
2042
John SHERIDAN02:13:15.5530-34600:07:12.38Male20EXCEEDWestern AustraliaAustralia2:41 min/kmWave 600:28:52.00851700:00:59.9918201:04:08.5515600:00:42.0523700:19:19.559200:38:32.9593
2126
Clint FLOOD02:13:24.2830-34700:07:21.11Male21Western AustraliaAustralia2:41 min/kmWave 600:25:18.4633700:01:17.7868801:01:14.845200:00:42.2924800:22:05.65491200:44:50.895715
2279
John WELGEMOED02:13:54.2240-44200:00:50.41Male22Team XTRWestern AustraliaAustralia2:42 min/kmWave 700:24:16.2818200:01:22.7774601:02:47.8410100:00:43.7327400:22:07.6050500:44:43.59536
23157
Jennifer LYNCH02:14:12.4825-291Female1Elite PBWestern AustraliaAustralia2:42 min/kmWave 800:26:18.0946100:01:09.1256201:05:13.7621100:00:46.8243200:20:35.1720100:40:44.67191
249
Edwin LIAM02:14:42.6520-241Male23Western AustraliaAustralia2:43 min/kmWave 600:23:29.2110200:01:07.9753101:07:57.4839100:00:54.1153300:20:55.9829100:41:13.86221
2591
Spencer HARRIS02:14:45.2145-49300:04:07.94Male24Western AustraliaAustralia2:43 min/kmWave 700:26:23.1848700:01:25.51761101:05:03.8720300:00:35.9311100:20:28.4118100:41:16.71242
2616
Jarrad HUBBARD02:14:56.0225-291Male25Western AustraliaAustralia2:43 min/kmWave 600:24:44.8227100:00:50.667101:07:39.7737200:00:57.2165200:20:43.8823200:40:43.55181
2711
Nathaniel WELLS02:15:39.3520-24200:00:56.69Male26UWA Tri ClubWestern AustraliaAustralia2:44 min/kmWave 600:21:16.833100:01:13.0262301:08:28.1044200:00:46.2941200:21:33.2638300:43:55.09433
28104
Kevin WHITE02:16:05.1045-49400:05:27.82Male27EXCEEDWestern AustraliaAustralia2:44 min/kmWave 702:16:05.10
2961
Nelson RODRIGUEZ02:16:48.4035-39800:15:32.37Male28Western AustraliaAustralia2:45 min/kmWave 600:24:47.0028700:01:01.62411001:06:40.4527900:00:41.8922300:21:51.7245900:43:37.44419
3013
Jack DICKENS02:17:27.3025-29200:02:31.28Male29Western AustraliaAustralia2:46 min/kmWave 600:26:42.2552300:01:00.5121201:06:38.9026100:01:04.0977300:20:50.0628300:42:01.54313
3146
Damian WALLACE02:17:39.3530-34800:11:36.19Male30Western AustraliaAustralia2:46 min/kmWave 600:26:29.22511200:02:01.471202201:08:25.1042900:01:07.12831800:19:42.5312400:39:36.42145
3241
Markus SCHAEFER02:17:54.3530-34900:11:51.19Male31Perth Hills Triathlon ClubWestern AustraliaAustralia2:47 min/kmWave 600:28:46.00811600:01:01.1539601:08:31.14451000:00:52.85501200:19:34.0410300:38:43.20114
33101
Matt Snell02:18:26.6940-44300:05:22.89Male32Western AustraliaAustralia2:47 min/kmWave 700:28:26.4675700:01:30.7485801:07:36.3435500:00:36.5012100:20:00.4216100:40:16.64171
3436
Daniel MAY02:19:09.0230-341000:13:05.86Male33Team XTRWestern AustraliaAustralia2:48 min/kmWave 600:24:40.4625500:01:50.491081901:06:27.0225700:00:39.5615400:22:27.67581300:45:31.486819
3551
Steven KNEZEVICH02:19:10.2835-39900:17:54.25Male34Oceanic Triathlon ClubWestern AustraliaAustralia2:48 min/kmWave 600:25:43.72411000:00:56.1716401:06:11.9824800:01:26.411121500:22:38.25621000:44:51.985810
3684
Rob CHAPMAN02:19:53.5345-49500:09:16.26Male35North Coast Tri ClubWestern AustraliaAustralia2:49 min/kmWave 700:24:21.1420500:00:55.9415101:08:27.1243900:00:58.6368700:22:46.8266600:45:10.69645
37179
Eve O'HARE02:19:56.9440-441Female2North Coast Tri ClubWestern AustraliaAustralia2:49 min/kmWave 800:27:37.7765100:00:47.115101:07:37.3936100:00:45.6938200:21:48.7144100:43:08.97381
3831
Adam KILEY02:20:04.8730-341100:14:01.70Male36STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUBWestern AustraliaAustralia2:49 min/kmWave 600:24:35.1724400:01:01.0032401:09:33.39561400:00:45.66371100:22:02.75481100:44:09.634412
3943
Kyle SMITH02:20:12.1930-341200:14:09.02Male37Western AustraliaAustralia2:49 min/kmWave 600:24:08.9316300:01:17.8669901:09:01.52491200:01:01.70721700:22:32.58601400:44:42.155213
4067
Levi BARKER02:20:42.0240-44400:07:38.22Male38Break Your LimitsWestern AustraliaAustralia2:50 min/kmWave 700:25:49.9742400:00:55.7114201:08:50.8248600:00:42.7126300:21:56.1147400:44:22.80473
4177
Paul SZIJARTO02:21:11.9340-44500:08:08.12Male39Oceanic Triathlon ClubWestern AustraliaAustralia2:51 min/kmWave 700:27:26.8462500:01:10.1158501:07:07.2229300:00:47.0144600:22:33.5361800:44:40.74515
4289
Jason GRAY02:21:31.7945-49600:10:54.51Male40STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUBWestern AustraliaAustralia2:51 min/kmWave 700:24:13.2417400:01:26.84771201:07:17.7332500:01:25.931111500:23:38.72851000:47:08.038410
4340
Leigh RODGERS02:21:47.7730-341300:15:44.60Male41Western AustraliaAustralia2:51 min/kmWave 600:29:13.91901800:01:18.73711001:07:16.1631800:01:01.21711600:21:04.8630800:42:57.743710
4410
Jack SINCLAIR02:22:18.7720-24300:07:36.12Male42STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUBWestern AustraliaAustralia2:52 min/kmWave 600:27:11.8457300:01:10.5259201:11:11.1460300:00:34.958100:21:25.4934200:42:10.31342
4582
Stephen BEST02:22:35.3245-49700:11:58.04Male43Oceanic Triathlon ClubWestern AustraliaAustralia2:52 min/kmWave 700:26:26.4150800:01:30.91861401:07:49.2438700:00:45.4435200:23:05.0272700:46:03.30727
4625
Sam CREASEY02:23:00.0530-341400:16:56.89Male44Team XTRWestern AustraliaAustralia2:53 min/kmWave 600:25:23.4334800:01:06.0651701:11:33.76611500:01:11.74932100:21:47.76431000:43:45.064211
4770
Craig CAIRNS02:23:10.4140-44600:10:06.61Male45Western AustraliaAustralia2:53 min/kmWave 700:29:02.97861000:01:24.3775701:07:28.6933400:00:38.2414200:21:40.6839300:44:36.13504
48112
John MCKELVIE02:23:17.5250-54200:14:17.27Male46EFSWestern AustraliaAustralia2:53 min/kmWave 700:27:00.7253200:01:58.18117801:08:42.4246200:00:52.1849200:22:42.2164500:44:44.02544
4933
Scott LACKLISON02:23:28.2630-341500:17:25.10Male47EXCEEDWestern AustraliaAustralia2:53 min/kmWave 600:26:26.21491100:02:04.471232301:11:58.04651600:00:54.01521300:21:22.3932900:42:05.53339
5024
Stuart BROWN02:23:36.5230-341600:17:33.36Male48Western AustraliaAustralia2:54 min/kmWave 600:23:16.808200:01:48.671051601:11:58.61661700:01:09.45872000:23:30.16811800:45:22.986517
Page 1 of 4 (174 items)
   

fb