Swim Thru Perth
21 Jan 2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Satterley 5km Swim
2.5km Swim
1.25km Swim
Pure Leasing 250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
SWA Cat
SWA Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
PrimarySchool
Pace
2
271
Libby RAYNER
Libby RAYNER #271
Female Open
00:04:31
00:04:31
1
(1)
Open
1
Under 15
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
Subiaco Primary School
18:04 min/km
4
278
Kate SULLIVAN
Kate SULLIVAN #278
Female Open
00:04:43
00:04:43
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:12
Under 11
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
Floreat Park Primary
18:52 min/km
5
258
Paola ION
Paola ION #258
Female Open
00:04:50
00:04:50
3
(3)
Open
3
00:00:19
Under 11
2
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
Subiaco Primary School
19:20 min/km
6
252
Carlie FERGUSON
Carlie FERGUSON #252
Female Open
00:04:50
00:04:50
4
(4)
Open
4
00:00:19
Under 11
3
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
Subiaco Primary School
19:20 min/km
8
243
Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE
Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE #243
Female Open
00:04:58
00:04:58
5
(5)
Open
5
00:00:26
Under 15
2
Female
5
Superfins
Western Australia
AUS
19:52 min/km
9
273
Katelyn SANDERS
Katelyn SANDERS #273
Female Open
00:04:58
00:04:58
6
(6)
Open
6
00:00:27
Under 15
3
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
Nedlands
19:52 min/km
10
268
Mia NORTON
Mia NORTON #268
Female Open
00:05:06
00:05:06
7
(7)
Open
7
00:00:35
Under 11
4
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
20:24 min/km
14
264
Saskia LAWRANCE
Saskia LAWRANCE #264
Female Open
00:05:26
00:05:26
8
(8)
Open
8
00:00:54
Under 15
4
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
Floreat Park Primary
21:44 min/km
15
245
Charli BOWLER
Charli BOWLER #245
Female Open
00:05:26
00:05:26
9
(9)
Open
9
00:00:55
Under 11
5
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
City Beach
21:44 min/km
16
244
Juliette BIRD
Juliette BIRD #244
Female Open
00:05:26
00:05:26
10
(10)
Open
10
00:00:55
Under 11
6
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
Subiaco Primary School
21:44 min/km
17
274
Lauren SANDERS
Lauren SANDERS #274
Female Open
00:05:29
00:05:29
11
(11)
Open
11
00:00:58
Under 11
7
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
Nedlands
21:56 min/km
18
256
Maddison GERRANS
Maddison GERRANS #256
Female Open
00:05:31
00:05:31
12
(12)
Open
12
00:01:00
Under 15
5
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
Subiaco Primary School
22:04 min/km
20
267
Stephanie NEVILLE
Stephanie NEVILLE #267
Female Open
00:05:39
00:05:39
13
(13)
Open
13
00:01:07
Open (18-34)
1
Female
13
Superfins
Western Australia
AUS
22:36 min/km
21
254
Sarah FLAHIVE
Sarah FLAHIVE #254
Female Open
00:05:45
00:05:45
14
(14)
Open
14
00:01:13
Under 15
6
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
St Marys
23:00 min/km
24
248
Laura CAUL
Laura CAUL #248
Female Open
00:05:57
00:05:57
15
(15)
Open
15
00:01:26
Open (18-34)
2
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
23:48 min/km
27
269
Willow ODGERS
Willow ODGERS #269
Female Open
00:06:31
00:06:31
16
(16)
Open
16
00:01:59
Under 11
8
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
Dianella Heights PS
26:04 min/km
28
246
Indiana BOWLER
Indiana BOWLER #246
Female Open
00:06:33
00:06:33
17
(17)
Open
17
00:02:02
Under 11
9
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
City Beach
26:12 min/km
31
262
Elle LAWRANCE
Elle LAWRANCE #262
Female Open
00:06:55
00:06:55
18
(18)
Open
18
00:02:23
Under 11
10
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
Floreat Park Primary
27:40 min/km
280
Kelly-Anne TOWNSEND
Kelly-Anne TOWNSEND #280
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
260
Jane KING
Jane KING #260
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
261
Dani LAWRANCE
Dani LAWRANCE #261
Female Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Floreat Park Primary
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
© 2023