SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2 Rockingham
14 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
18
857
Fran FLOCKTON
Fran FLOCKTON #857
Female 30-39
00:34:54.52
00:34:54.52
1
(5)
30-39
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:05:05.88
20:23 min/km
23
3
10
00:01:28.22
28
3
11
00:19:10.22
31.3 km/h
52
7
17
00:00:35.95
11
1
4
00:08:34.24
4:17 min/km
12
1
2
22
854
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #854
Female 30-39
00:35:13.45
00:35:13.45
2
(7)
30-39
2
00:00:18.93
Female
7
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:05:56.95
23:47 min/km
54
5
24
00:01:40.06
45
4
20
00:18:00.26
33.3 km/h
25
2
5
00:00:44.60
40
6
21
00:08:51.58
4:25 min/km
20
2
6
29
842
Naomi OVER
Naomi OVER #842
Female 30-39
00:35:54.27
00:35:54.27
3
(9)
30-39
3
00:00:59.75
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:04:41.26
18:45 min/km
14
1
6
00:01:42.34
46
5
21
00:17:16.71
34.7 km/h
13
1
3
00:01:15.80
114
14
62
00:10:58.14
5:29 min/km
81
8
37
39
841
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #841
Female 30-39
00:37:44.08
00:37:44.08
4
(12)
30-39
4
00:02:49.56
Female
12
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:05:44.89
22:59 min/km
46
4
20
00:01:58.64
68
6
34
00:18:46.40
32.0 km/h
43
5
14
00:00:39.45
23
2
10
00:10:34.70
5:17 min/km
68
7
29
41
858
Amanda SMITH
Amanda SMITH #858
Female 30-39
00:37:47.34
00:37:47.34
5
(13)
30-39
5
00:02:52.82
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
3:05 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:06:56.77
27:47 min/km
113
12
57
00:01:58.96
69
7
35
00:18:20.09
32.7 km/h
35
3
9
00:00:58.20
77
11
42
00:09:33.31
4:46 min/km
38
3
14
65
918
Rebecca MICHALAK
Rebecca MICHALAK #918
Female 30-39
00:39:54.27
00:39:54.27
6
(24)
30-39
6
00:04:59.75
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
3:15 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:06:25.35
25:41 min/km
80
7
35
00:01:22.66
24
1
7
00:18:21.76
32.7 km/h
36
4
10
00:00:58.40
78
12
43
00:12:46.09
6:23 min/km
123
16
63
66
852
Maija HIRVENSALO
Maija HIRVENSALO #852
Female 30-39
00:40:07.99
00:40:07.99
7
(25)
30-39
7
00:05:13.47
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:06:29.68
25:58 min/km
88
9
41
00:02:40.10
122
18
68
00:19:54.63
30.1 km/h
68
10
27
00:00:42.39
32
3
15
00:10:21.18
5:10 min/km
60
4
24
77
840
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #840
Female 30-39
00:41:26.28
00:41:26.28
8
(33)
30-39
8
00:06:31.76
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:07:28.99
29:55 min/km
135
18
74
00:01:25.79
25
2
8
00:20:23.79
29.4 km/h
79
11
33
00:00:44.49
39
5
20
00:11:23.21
5:41 min/km
99
12
45
78
851
Jacqueline SMYTHE
Jacqueline SMYTHE #851
Female 30-39
00:41:27.02
00:41:27.02
9
(34)
30-39
9
00:06:32.50
Female
34
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:23 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:07:21.49
29:25 min/km
130
17
71
00:02:31.74
113
15
61
00:19:22.34
31.0 km/h
58
8
20
00:01:44.19
147
17
80
00:10:27.25
5:13 min/km
66
5
27
82
843
Wendy SPUNNER
Wendy SPUNNER #843
Female 30-39
00:41:53.72
00:41:53.72
10
(37)
30-39
10
00:06:59.20
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
3:25 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:06:42.16
26:48 min/km
99
11
48
00:03:18.63
144
19
81
00:18:54.72
31.7 km/h
49
6
16
00:01:38.61
142
16
76
00:11:19.59
5:39 min/km
94
10
43
87
849
Melissa KINGSTON
Melissa KINGSTON #849
Female 30-39
00:42:07.30
00:42:07.30
11
(39)
30-39
11
00:07:12.78
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:07:03.44
28:13 min/km
115
13
59
00:02:23.99
103
13
54
00:19:29.12
30.8 km/h
60
9
21
00:01:47.78
149
18
82
00:11:22.96
5:41 min/km
98
11
44
98
859
Michelle HAYES
Michelle HAYES #859
Female 30-39
00:43:06.52
00:43:06.52
12
(45)
30-39
12
00:08:12.00
Female
45
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:06:16.14
25:04 min/km
67
6
29
00:02:11.64
86
9
44
00:20:31.46
29.2 km/h
84
12
37
00:01:22.15
129
15
69
00:12:45.13
6:22 min/km
122
15
62
101
898
Hayley MCLEAN
Hayley MCLEAN #898
Female 30-39
00:43:27.87
00:43:27.87
13
(48)
30-39
13
00:08:33.35
Female
48
Western Australia
AUS
3:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:07:35.76
30:23 min/km
139
19
77
00:02:19.93
98
11
50
00:22:21.74
26.8 km/h
118
14
61
00:00:42.44
33
4
16
00:10:27.98
5:13 min/km
67
6
28
107
855
Rebecca FURNIVALL
Rebecca FURNIVALL #855
Female 30-39
00:44:01.27
00:44:01.27
14
(53)
30-39
14
00:09:06.75
Female
53
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:35 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:07:04.00
28:16 min/km
116
14
60
00:02:21.17
100
12
52
00:22:13.75
27.0 km/h
115
13
58
00:00:49.66
50
8
26
00:11:32.68
5:46 min/km
102
13
47
122
848
Melissa RUSSELL
Melissa RUSSELL #848
Female 30-39
00:45:45.03
00:45:45.03
15
(63)
30-39
15
00:10:50.50
Female
63
Western Australia
AUS
3:44 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:07:11.43
28:45 min/km
121
16
64
00:02:06.31
83
8
42
00:22:26.82
26.7 km/h
120
15
63
00:01:01.06
87
13
46
00:12:59.39
6:29 min/km
127
17
66
123
850
Tracey MCLAREN
Tracey MCLAREN #850
Female 30-39
00:45:51.78
00:45:51.78
16
(64)
30-39
16
00:10:57.25
Female
64
Western Australia
AUS
3:44 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:05:02.19
20:08 min/km
22
2
9
00:02:26.53
105
14
56
00:26:21.61
22.8 km/h
147
18
81
00:00:47.29
47
7
24
00:11:14.14
5:37 min/km
87
9
39
129
846
Christine MACKENZIE
Christine MACKENZIE #846
Female 30-39
00:46:47.22
00:46:47.22
17
(69)
30-39
17
00:11:52.69
Female
69
Western Australia
AUS
3:49 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:06:26.50
25:46 min/km
83
8
36
00:02:19.79
97
10
49
00:25:32.36
23.5 km/h
143
17
77
00:00:53.93
63
9
33
00:11:34.62
5:47 min/km
103
14
48
132
856
Cara MINNEY-SMITH
Cara MINNEY-SMITH #856
Female 30-39
00:47:29.84
00:47:29.84
18
(71)
30-39
18
00:12:35.32
Female
71
Western Australia
AUS
3:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:06:30.91
26:03 min/km
91
10
43
00:02:39.37
121
17
67
00:24:21.70
24.6 km/h
135
16
72
00:00:57.21
75
10
40
00:13:00.64
6:30 min/km
129
18
68
144
853
Peta TONG
Peta TONG #853
Female 30-39
00:52:14.71
00:52:14.71
19
(80)
30-39
19
00:17:20.18
Female
80
Western Australia
AUS
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:07:08.99
28:35 min/km
119
15
62
00:02:35.32
117
16
64
00:27:22.02
21.9 km/h
154
19
87
00:02:05.66
156
19
88
00:13:02.70
6:31 min/km
130
19
69
847
Nicole HOLMES
Nicole HOLMES #847
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
844
Joey SEYMOUR
Joey SEYMOUR #844
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
845
Anne HOGAN
Anne HOGAN #845
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
899
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #899
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
911
Piret LAIN
Piret LAIN #911
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
934
Casey HYDE
Casey HYDE #934
Female 30-39
Query
Query
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - White
00:15:10.47
0:41 min/km
00:32:48.23
16:24 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
© 2023