Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
1
27
Jonah LINCOLN
Jonah LINCOLN #27
Male Y06
00:13:49.11
00:13:49.11
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
GOLD
3:50 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
2
204
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE #204
Male Y06
00:14:37.09
00:14:37.09
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:47.98
Male
2
KNIG
4:03 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
3
380
Charlie JOHNSTON
Charlie JOHNSTON #380
Male Y06
00:14:41.23
00:14:41.23
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:52.12
Male
3
REDD
4:04 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
4
558
Cameron DUFF
Cameron DUFF #558
Male Y06
00:15:51.36
00:15:51.36
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:02:02.25
Male
4
WILS
4:24 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
5
25
William DARLOW
William DARLOW #25
Male Y06
00:16:12.08
00:16:12.08
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:02:22.97
Male
5
GOLD
4:30 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
6
176
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #176
Male Y04
00:16:28.60
00:16:28.60
1
(6)
Y04
1
Male
6
KNIG
4:34 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
8
26
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #26
Male Y06
00:16:41.26
00:16:41.26
6
(7)
Y06
6
00:02:52.15
Male
7
GOLD
4:38 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
10
552
Bede WETHERELL
Bede WETHERELL #552
Male Y05
00:16:54.82
00:16:54.82
1
(8)
Y05
1
Male
8
WILS
4:41 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
11
203
Archer SOUTHWELL
Archer SOUTHWELL #203
Male Y06
00:17:06.48
00:17:06.48
7
(9)
Y06
7
00:03:17.37
Male
9
KNIG
4:45 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
13
17
Luke MURRAY
Luke MURRAY #17
Male Y05
00:17:25.21
00:17:25.21
2
(10)
Y05
2
00:00:30.38
Male
10
GOLD
4:50 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
15
381
Alan MCGREGOR
Alan MCGREGOR #381
Male Y06
00:17:49.26
00:17:49.26
8
(11)
Y06
8
00:04:00.15
Male
11
REDD
4:57 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
16
537
Jordan JOYNSON
Jordan JOYNSON #537
Male Y04
00:18:03.85
00:18:03.85
2
(12)
Y04
2
00:01:35.25
Male
12
WILS
5:01 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
17
8
William WALLACE
William WALLACE #8
Male Y04
00:18:03.91
00:18:03.91
3
(13)
Y04
3
00:01:35.31
Male
13
GOLD
5:01 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
19
198
Bometh DE SILVA
Bometh DE SILVA #198
Male Y06
00:18:04.86
00:18:04.86
9
(14)
Y06
9
00:04:15.75
Male
14
KNIG
5:01 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
20
200
Luke LEA
Luke LEA #200
Male Y06
00:18:17.95
00:18:17.95
10
(15)
Y06
10
00:04:28.84
Male
15
KNIG
5:04 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
21
197
Van BUTLER
Van BUTLER #197
Male Y06
00:18:20.61
00:18:20.61
11
(16)
Y06
11
00:04:31.50
Male
16
KNIG
5:05 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
22
369
Jonathan WADDINGHAM
Jonathan WADDINGHAM #369
Male Y05
00:18:27.24
00:18:27.24
3
(17)
Y05
3
00:01:32.42
Male
17
REDD
5:07 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
23
557
Rowan CARLISLE
Rowan CARLISLE #557
Male Y06
00:18:37.12
00:18:37.12
12
(18)
Y06
12
00:04:48.01
Male
18
WILS
5:10 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
24
13
Liam GILFUIS
Liam GILFUIS #13
Male Y05
00:18:43.10
00:18:43.10
4
(19)
Y05
4
00:01:48.27
Male
19
GOLD
5:11 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
27
551
Liam RYDER
Liam RYDER #551
Male Y05
00:19:02.61
00:19:02.61
5
(20)
Y05
5
00:02:07.78
Male
20
WILS
5:17 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
28
561
Joshua PETHER
Joshua PETHER #561
Male Y06
00:19:10.25
00:19:10.25
13
(21)
Y06
13
00:05:21.14
Male
21
WILS
5:19 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
30
546
Thomas ELLIS
Thomas ELLIS #546
Male Y05
00:19:21.60
00:19:21.60
6
(22)
Y05
6
00:02:26.78
Male
22
WILS
5:22 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
31
15
Keagan LYNCH
Keagan LYNCH #15
Male Y05
00:19:32.72
00:19:32.72
7
(23)
Y05
7
00:02:37.89
Male
23
GOLD
5:25 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
32
366
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #366
Male Y05
00:19:34.10
00:19:34.10
8
(24)
Y05
8
00:02:39.28
Male
24
REDD
5:26 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
35
186
Taj BAGLEY
Taj BAGLEY #186
Male Y05
00:20:11.94
00:20:11.94
9
(25)
Y05
9
00:03:17.11
Male
25
KNIG
5:36 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
36
545
Henry COATES
Henry COATES #545
Male Y05
00:20:20.52
00:20:20.52
10
(26)
Y05
10
00:03:25.70
Male
26
WILS
5:39 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
37
368
George LEU
George LEU #368
Male Y05
00:20:22.56
00:20:22.56
11
(27)
Y05
11
00:03:27.74
Male
27
REDD
5:39 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
38
357
Jake RICHINGS
Jake RICHINGS #357
Male Y04
00:20:28.35
00:20:28.35
4
(28)
Y04
4
00:03:59.75
Male
28
REDD
5:41 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
45
199
Patrick FINLAY
Patrick FINLAY #199
Male Y06
00:20:58.16
00:20:58.16
14
(29)
Y06
14
00:07:09.05
Male
29
KNIG
5:49 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
46
379
Henry FORREST
Henry FORREST #379
Male Y06
00:20:58.66
00:20:58.66
15
(30)
Y06
15
00:07:09.55
Male
30
REDD
5:49 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
47
202
Tom OFFER
Tom OFFER #202
Male Y06
00:21:04.45
00:21:04.45
16
(31)
Y06
16
00:07:15.34
Male
31
KNIG
5:51 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
51
356
Pratosh KARINGULA
Pratosh KARINGULA #356
Male Y04
00:21:45.35
00:21:45.35
5
(32)
Y04
5
00:05:16.75
Male
32
REDD
6:02 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
53
180
Yuuta SUMITOMO
Yuuta SUMITOMO #180
Male Y04
00:21:53.64
00:21:53.64
6
(33)
Y04
6
00:05:25.04
Male
33
KNIG
6:04 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
54
14
Angus JOHNSON
Angus JOHNSON #14
Male Y05
00:22:09.32
00:22:09.32
12
(34)
Y05
12
00:05:14.50
Male
34
GOLD
6:09 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
56
354
Jonathan BARRY
Jonathan BARRY #354
Male Y04
00:22:23.34
00:22:23.34
7
(35)
Y04
7
00:05:54.74
Male
35
REDD
6:13 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
59
18
Luke PARTRIDGE
Luke PARTRIDGE #18
Male Y05
00:22:34.56
00:22:34.56
13
(36)
Y05
13
00:05:39.73
Male
36
GOLD
6:16 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
62
187
Connor DAWSON
Connor DAWSON #187
Male Y05
00:23:17.29
00:23:17.29
14
(37)
Y05
14
00:06:22.46
Male
37
KNIG
6:28 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
63
367
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #367
Male Y05
00:23:22.11
00:23:22.11
15
(38)
Y05
15
00:06:27.28
Male
38
REDD
6:29 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
64
201
Travis MCNAUGHTON
Travis MCNAUGHTON #201
Male Y06
00:23:30.15
00:23:30.15
17
(39)
Y06
17
00:09:41.04
Male
39
KNIG
6:31 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
66
188
Emerson DUNN
Emerson DUNN #188
Male Y05
00:23:46.10
00:23:46.10
16
(40)
Y05
16
00:06:51.28
Male
40
KNIG
6:36 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
68
553
Harry WILSON
Harry WILSON #553
Male Y05
00:24:03.97
00:24:03.97
17
(41)
Y05
17
00:07:09.14
Male
41
WILS
6:41 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
71
178
Will MCDOWALL
Will MCDOWALL #178
Male Y04
00:24:36.10
00:24:36.10
8
(42)
Y04
8
00:08:07.50
Male
42
KNIG
6:50 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
72
538
Joshua JOYNSON
Joshua JOYNSON #538
Male Y04
00:24:37.60
00:24:37.60
9
(43)
Y04
9
00:08:09.00
Male
43
WILS
6:50 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
73
189
Evan GATHERCOLE
Evan GATHERCOLE #189
Male Y05
00:24:56.11
00:24:56.11
18
(44)
Y05
18
00:08:01.29
Male
44
KNIG
6:55 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
74
191
Ben VAN NIEROP
Ben VAN NIEROP #191
Male Y05
00:24:56.19
00:24:56.19
19
(45)
Y05
19
00:08:01.37
Male
45
KNIG
6:55 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
77
550
Julian MOORE
Julian MOORE #550
Male Y05
00:25:11.83
00:25:11.83
20
(46)
Y05
20
00:08:17.00
Male
46
WILS
6:59 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
84
539
Cohen MATTHEWS
Cohen MATTHEWS #539
Male Y04
00:25:53.29
00:25:53.29
10
(47)
Y04
10
00:09:24.69
Male
47
WILS
7:11 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
89
7
Rohan RAMESH
Rohan RAMESH #7
Male Y04
00:26:25.17
00:26:25.17
11
(48)
Y04
11
00:09:56.57
Male
48
GOLD
7:20 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
92
378
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #378
Male Y06
00:27:38.07
00:27:38.07
18
(49)
Y06
18
00:13:48.96
Male
49
REDD
7:40 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
93
28
Vanya POSSINGHAM
Vanya POSSINGHAM #28
Male Y06
00:27:51.61
00:27:51.61
19
(50)
Y06
19
00:14:02.50
Male
50
GOLD
7:44 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)