Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
30
1122
Sam FERRIAR
Sam FERRIAR #1122
Male Under 12
00:42:40
00:42:40
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
11
8:32 min/km
45
448
Richard MILNE
Richard MILNE #448
Male Under 12
00:43:44
00:43:44
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
17
8:44 min/km
47
299
Declan TILBROOK
Declan TILBROOK #299
Male Under 12
00:43:48
00:43:48
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
18
8:45 min/km
49
904
Marc MANOLINI-CREAM
Marc MANOLINI-CREAM #904
Male Under 12
00:43:49
00:43:49
(Finished)
4
(20)
Finished
Under 12
4
Male
20
8:45 min/km
50
298
Conor TILBROOK
Conor TILBROOK #298
Male Under 12
00:43:49
00:43:49
(Finished)
5
(21)
Finished
Under 12
5
Male
21
8:45 min/km
59
900
Rowan BURNETT
Rowan BURNETT #900
Male Under 12
00:44:23
00:44:23
(Finished)
6
(22)
Finished
Under 12
6
Male
22
8:52 min/km
130
495
Cameron BUTLER
Cameron BUTLER #495
Male Under 12
00:47:22
00:47:22
(Finished)
7
(40)
Finished
Under 12
7
Male
40
9:28 min/km
169
302
Ruairi TILBROOK
Ruairi TILBROOK #302
Male Under 12
00:49:18
00:49:18
(Finished)
8
(48)
Finished
Under 12
8
Male
48
9:51 min/km
214
1151
Nathan FAULKNER
Nathan FAULKNER #1151
Male Under 12
00:52:28
00:52:28
(Finished)
9
(61)
Finished
Under 12
9
Male
61
10:29 min/km
242
64
Matthew CROWD
Matthew CROWD #64
Male Under 12
00:54:30
00:54:30
(Finished)
10
(68)
Finished
Under 12
10
Male
68
10:54 min/km
291
58
Dylan COLE
Dylan COLE #58
Male Under 12
00:57:29
00:57:29
(Finished)
11
(83)
Finished
Under 12
11
Male
83
11:29 min/km
293
1158
Jake LARTER
Jake LARTER #1158
Male Under 12
00:57:57
00:57:57
(Finished)
12
(84)
Finished
Under 12
12
Male
84
11:35 min/km
294
1045
Travis MCNAUGHTON
Travis MCNAUGHTON #1045
Male Under 12
00:57:57
00:57:57
(Finished)
13
(85)
Finished
Under 12
13
Male
85
11:35 min/km
295
1157
Asher MURDOCH
Asher MURDOCH #1157
Male Under 12
00:58:01
00:58:01
(Finished)
14
(86)
Finished
Under 12
14
Male
86
11:36 min/km
316
256
Dhairya SHAH
Dhairya SHAH #256
Male Under 12
01:07:00
01:07:00
(Finished)
15
(91)
Finished
Under 12
15
Male
91
13:24 min/km
6
Dylan AKSE
Dylan AKSE #6
Male Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Male
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
© 2023