John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
27 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
JSRcampus
Pace
1
352
Nicholas HART
Nicholas HART #352
Male Y04
00:08:17.4
00:08:17.4
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
DURH
MB
4:08 min/km
2
339
Cayden ANDERSON
Cayden ANDERSON #339
Male Y04
00:08:18.5
00:08:18.5
2
(2)
Y04
2
Male
2
KELM
MB
4:09 min/km
3
105
Aydin FELTON
Aydin FELTON #105
Male Y04
00:08:21.9
00:08:21.9
3
(3)
Y04
3
Male
3
NEWB
BB
4:10 min/km
4
367
Nishan ALAGODA
Nishan ALAGODA #367
Male Y04
00:08:32.8
00:08:32.8
4
(4)
Y04
4
Male
4
DURH
MB
4:16 min/km
5
88
Maksim SCEKIC
Maksim SCEKIC #88
Male Y04
00:08:34.8
00:08:34.8
5
(5)
Y04
5
Male
5
SAND
BB
4:17 min/km
6
341
Milla BARRETT
Milla BARRETT #341
Female Y04
00:08:46.3
00:08:46.3
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
DURH
MB
4:23 min/km
7
356
Ross KNIGHT
Ross KNIGHT #356
Male Y04
00:08:54.1
00:08:54.1
6
(6)
Y04
6
Male
6
SAND
MB
4:27 min/km
8
69
Jake CATON
Jake CATON #69
Male Y04
00:09:00.8
00:09:00.8
7
(7)
Y04
7
Male
7
DURH
BB
4:30 min/km
9
369
Jett BISHOP
Jett BISHOP #369
Male Y04
00:09:01.7
00:09:01.7
8
(8)
Y04
8
Male
8
DURH
MB
4:30 min/km
10
77
Kira DUTTON
Kira DUTTON #77
Female Y04
00:09:17.1
00:09:17.1
2
(2)
Y04
2
Female
2
KELM
BB
4:38 min/km
11
124
Noah TAJEDDINE
Noah TAJEDDINE #124
Male Y04
00:09:23.6
00:09:23.6
9
(9)
Y04
9
Male
9
SAND
BB
4:41 min/km
12
102
Grace CUSWORTH
Grace CUSWORTH #102
Female Y04
00:09:23.8
00:09:23.8
3
(3)
Y04
3
Female
3
PARM
BB
4:41 min/km
13
372
Angela DU
Angela DU #372
Female Y04
00:09:27.1
00:09:27.1
4
(4)
Y04
4
Female
4
NEWB
MB
4:43 min/km
14
363
Minaida PETERS
Minaida PETERS #363
Female Y04
00:09:32.3
00:09:32.3
5
(5)
Y04
5
Female
5
NEWB
MB
4:46 min/km
15
345
Swann CANAKIAH
Swann CANAKIAH #345
Male Y04
00:09:37.4
00:09:37.4
10
(10)
Y04
10
Male
10
KELM
MB
4:48 min/km
16
384
Benjamin O'CONNOR
Benjamin O'CONNOR #384
Male Y04
00:09:46.0
00:09:46.0
11
(11)
Y04
11
Male
11
NEWB
MB
4:53 min/km
17
353
Jemma HOOPER
Jemma HOOPER #353
Female Y04
00:09:47.7
00:09:47.7
6
(6)
Y04
6
Female
6
NEWB
MB
4:53 min/km
18
375
Benjamin FINLEY
Benjamin FINLEY #375
Male Y04
00:09:48.5
00:09:48.5
12
(12)
Y04
12
Male
12
ROEB
MB
4:54 min/km
19
337
Declan ZAMMIT
Declan ZAMMIT #337
Male Y04
00:09:58.4
00:09:58.4
13
(13)
Y04
13
Male
13
SAND
MB
4:59 min/km
20
84
Austen MOFFAT
Austen MOFFAT #84
Male Y04
00:10:06.4
00:10:06.4
14
(14)
Y04
14
Male
14
ROEB
BB
5:03 min/km
21
371
Milla DON
Milla DON #371
Female Y04
00:10:07.5
00:10:07.5
7
(7)
Y04
7
Female
7
KELM
MB
5:03 min/km
22
376
Sophie GALLIVAN
Sophie GALLIVAN #376
Female Y04
00:10:07.8
00:10:07.8
8
(8)
Y04
8
Female
8
NEWB
MB
5:03 min/km
23
365
Jessica TUCKER
Jessica TUCKER #365
Female Y04
00:10:10.2
00:10:10.2
9
(9)
Y04
9
Female
9
KELM
MB
5:05 min/km
24
360
Ben MURPHY
Ben MURPHY #360
Male Y04
00:10:23.0
00:10:23.0
15
(15)
Y04
15
Male
15
KELM
MB
5:11 min/km
25
349
Aislinn DUNDO
Aislinn DUNDO #349
Female Y04
00:10:25.3
00:10:25.3
10
(10)
Y04
10
Female
10
NEWB
MB
5:12 min/km
26
355
Angelica KIRKOVSKI
Angelica KIRKOVSKI #355
Female Y04
00:10:25.4
00:10:25.4
11
(11)
Y04
11
Female
11
SAND
MB
5:12 min/km
27
89
Nathaniel SHEPPARD
Nathaniel SHEPPARD #89
Male Y04
00:10:28.7
00:10:28.7
16
(16)
Y04
16
Male
16
KELM
BB
5:14 min/km
28
320
Kimberley ADAMOS
Kimberley ADAMOS #320
Female Y04
00:10:34.8
00:10:34.8
12
(12)
Y04
12
Female
12
DURH
MB
5:17 min/km
29
342
Joshua BRIGHT
Joshua BRIGHT #342
Male Y04
00:10:37.0
00:10:37.0
17
(17)
Y04
17
Male
17
DURH
MB
5:18 min/km
30
370
Kevin CHUNG
Kevin CHUNG #370
Male Y04
00:10:39.2
00:10:39.2
18
(18)
Y04
18
Male
18
PARM
MB
5:19 min/km
31
377
Leighton GERICH
Leighton GERICH #377
Male Y04
00:10:43.0
00:10:43.0
19
(19)
Y04
19
Male
19
SAND
MB
5:21 min/km
32
340
Abby BARNES
Abby BARNES #340
Female Y04
00:10:46.9
00:10:46.9
13
(13)
Y04
13
Female
13
KELM
MB
5:23 min/km
33
326
Ozzy IZZETT
Ozzy IZZETT #326
Male Y04
00:10:54.1
00:10:54.1
20
(20)
Y04
20
Male
20
NEWB
MB
5:27 min/km
34
335
Ruby WATTS
Ruby WATTS #335
Female Y04
00:10:56.8
00:10:56.8
14
(14)
Y04
14
Female
14
SAND
MB
5:28 min/km
35
346
Cameron CONNELL
Cameron CONNELL #346
Male Y04
00:10:58.8
00:10:58.8
21
(21)
Y04
21
Male
21
ROEB
MB
5:29 min/km
36
107
Josh HARPER
Josh HARPER #107
Male Y04
00:11:08.7
00:11:08.7
22
(22)
Y04
22
Male
22
NEWB
BB
5:34 min/km
37
119
Riley OLIPHANT
Riley OLIPHANT #119
Male Y04
00:11:17.1
00:11:17.1
23
(23)
Y04
23
Male
23
PARM
BB
5:38 min/km
38
91
Romy TAYLOR
Romy TAYLOR #91
Female Y04
00:11:29.9
00:11:29.9
15
(15)
Y04
15
Female
15
ROEB
BB
5:44 min/km
39
374
Sarah FASTION
Sarah FASTION #374
Female Y04
00:11:32.1
00:11:32.1
16
(16)
Y04
16
Female
16
SAND
MB
5:46 min/km
40
85
Mikayla NEDERPELT
Mikayla NEDERPELT #85
Female Y04
00:11:33.0
00:11:33.0
17
(17)
Y04
17
Female
17
PARM
BB
5:46 min/km
41
381
Jesse LLOYD
Jesse LLOYD #381
Male Y04
00:11:34.3
00:11:34.3
24
(24)
Y04
24
Male
24
NEWB
MB
5:47 min/km
42
351
Curtis FAIRS
Curtis FAIRS #351
Male Y04
00:11:43.2
00:11:43.2
25
(25)
Y04
25
Male
25
KELM
MB
5:51 min/km
43
348
Beth DOMINY
Beth DOMINY #348
Female Y04
00:11:43.8
00:11:43.8
18
(18)
Y04
18
Female
18
KELM
MB
5:51 min/km
44
116
Jack NANKIVELL
Jack NANKIVELL #116
Male Y04
00:11:59.4
00:11:59.4
26
(26)
Y04
26
Male
26
ROEB
BB
5:59 min/km
45
364
Tobias RAJWANTH
Tobias RAJWANTH #364
Male Y04
00:12:06.2
00:12:06.2
27
(27)
Y04
27
Male
27
PARM
MB
6:03 min/km
46
67
Estelle AFONSO
Estelle AFONSO #67
Female Y04
00:12:07.0
00:12:07.0
19
(19)
Y04
19
Female
19
NEWB
BB
6:03 min/km
47
366
Emma USHER
Emma USHER #366
Female Y04
00:12:08.9
00:12:08.9
20
(20)
Y04
20
Female
20
PARM
MB
6:04 min/km
48
368
Kyah BATTISTESSA
Kyah BATTISTESSA #368
Female Y04
00:12:11.3
00:12:11.3
21
(21)
Y04
21
Female
21
KELM
MB
6:05 min/km
49
350
Kevin DUONG
Kevin DUONG #350
Male Y04
00:12:13.8
00:12:13.8
28
(28)
Y04
28
Male
28
ROEB
MB
6:06 min/km
50
383
Thomas MCKEOWN
Thomas MCKEOWN #383
Male Y04
00:12:15.9
00:12:15.9
29
(29)
Y04
29
Male
29
DURH
MB
6:07 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
© 2023