SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
955
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #955
Male 12-13
00:28:13.9
00:28:13.9
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:18 min/km
00:04:30.7
11
2
9
00:00:41.8
1
1
1
00:15:07.0
4
1
4
00:00:34.5
29
6
13
00:07:19.7
2
1
2
3
958
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #958
Male 12-13
00:29:19.2
00:29:19.2
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:04:25.4
9
1
7
00:00:49.5
8
3
4
00:15:09.1
5
2
5
00:00:32.2
15
2
7
00:08:22.8
13
2
11
16
964
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #964
Male 12-13
00:31:54.1
00:31:54.1
3
(14)
12-13
3
Male
14
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:05:42.0
83
11
64
00:00:54.0
14
6
7
00:16:02.1
14
3
13
00:00:36.5
41
9
19
00:08:39.3
18
4
15
19
953
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #953
Male 12-13
00:32:05.7
00:32:05.7
4
(16)
12-13
4
Male
16
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:05:21.8
63
9
52
00:00:50.9
12
5
6
00:16:52.3
34
4
31
00:00:32.8
18
3
10
00:08:27.7
15
3
13
20
957
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #957
Male 12-13
00:32:15.9
00:32:15.9
5
(17)
12-13
5
Male
17
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:04:43.3
20
4
18
00:00:45.5
5
2
3
00:17:29.8
57
6
43
00:00:32.9
20
4
11
00:08:44.2
23
6
19
25
954
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #954
Male 12-13
00:32:36.3
00:32:36.3
6
(22)
12-13
6
Male
22
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:05:09.7
49
8
44
00:00:49.6
9
4
5
00:17:22.7
51
5
39
00:00:33.8
25
5
12
00:08:40.3
20
5
16
31
956
Jack JAGGER
Jack JAGGER #956
Male 12-13
00:33:35.4
00:33:35.4
7
(27)
12-13
7
Male
27
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:04:58.8
35
6
31
00:00:59.2
21
7
11
00:18:00.3
79
8
51
00:00:47.8
104
13
42
00:08:49.1
25
7
20
33
962
Lewis THOMAS
Lewis THOMAS #962
Male 12-13
00:33:45.4
00:33:45.4
8
(28)
12-13
8
Male
28
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:04:57.1
33
5
29
00:01:00.3
25
8
13
00:17:36.4
61
7
46
00:00:38.2
55
11
23
00:09:33.1
59
9
35
59
963
Zeke UPFOLD
Zeke UPFOLD #963
Male 12-13
00:35:33.6
00:35:33.6
9
(44)
12-13
9
Male
44
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
00:05:28.3
67
10
54
00:01:21.0
47
11
25
00:18:51.9
110
10
66
00:00:55.4
137
14
54
00:08:56.8
31
8
21
62
961
Benjamin SCARBOROUGH
Benjamin SCARBOROUGH #961
Male 12-13
00:35:44.1
00:35:44.1
10
(47)
12-13
10
Male
47
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
00:04:37.5
14
3
12
00:01:15.7
39
10
21
00:18:59.6
114
12
69
00:00:28.5
2
1
1
00:10:22.6
98
11
52
69
951
Lachlan BARON-HAY
Lachlan BARON-HAY #951
Male 12-13
00:36:31.3
00:36:31.3
11
(51)
12-13
11
Male
51
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:05:05.5
43
7
39
00:01:25.2
52
12
28
00:18:52.2
111
11
67
00:00:35.2
35
7
16
00:10:33.1
106
13
55
83
952
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #952
Male 12-13
00:37:03.4
00:37:03.4
12
(59)
12-13
12
Male
59
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:06:25.4
134
13
84
00:01:59.8
141
14
57
00:18:04.5
83
9
53
00:00:36.1
39
8
18
00:09:57.3
74
10
43
121
960
Benedict POSTMA
Benedict POSTMA #960
Male 12-13
00:39:24.4
00:39:24.4
13
(68)
12-13
13
Male
68
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:06:18.1
128
12
83
00:01:06.2
32
9
17
00:19:08.5
121
13
71
00:00:37.0
45
10
20
00:12:14.4
173
14
78
200
959
Declan MOORE
Declan MOORE #959
Male 12-13
00:45:46.2
00:45:46.2
14
(86)
12-13
14
Male
86
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:07:37.0
213
14
90
00:01:36.8
80
13
37
00:25:14.0
248
14
94
00:00:45.7
96
12
40
00:10:32.5
105
12
54
965
Bailey WILLIAMS
Bailey WILLIAMS #965
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
AUS
min/km
966
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #966
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:06:33.0
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)