Lake Leschenaultia OWS
14 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
13
444
Lauren OCONNOR
Lauren OCONNOR #444
Female 40-44
00:21:43.96
00:21:43.96
1
(1)
40-44
1
35-44
1
Female
1
Claremont Masters
1
00:30:00
13:34 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
15
359
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #359
Female 45-49
00:21:50.18
00:21:50.18
1
(2)
45-49
1
45-54
1
Female
2
Perth City Swim Club
3
00:25:15
13:38 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
16
445
Suzanna OLSEN
Suzanna OLSEN #445
Female 25-29
00:21:52.27
00:21:52.27
1
(3)
25-29
1
25-34
1
Female
3
Claremont Masters
2
00:25:55
13:40 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
17
348
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #348
Female 30-34
00:21:56.52
00:21:56.52
1
(4)
30-34
1
25-34
2
Female
4
Perth City Swim Club
4
00:25:30
13:42 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
18
466
Megan TETLEY
Megan TETLEY #466
Female 50-54
00:22:00.28
00:22:00.28
1
(5)
50-54
1
45-54
2
Female
5
Claremont Masters
3
00:24:40
13:45 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
21
319
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #319
Female 11-15
00:22:34.16
00:22:34.16
1
(6)
11-15
1
Under 15
1
Female
6
00:12:00
14:06 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
22
461
Olivia STEWART
Olivia STEWART #461
Female 20-24
00:22:45.08
00:22:45.08
1
(7)
20-24
1
15-24
1
Female
7
00:25:32
14:13 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
25
463
Kateleen STREETER
Kateleen STREETER #463
Female 20-24
00:23:09.34
00:23:09.34
2
(8)
20-24
2
00:00:24.25
15-24
2
Female
8
00:26:10
14:28 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
30
385
Melinda EVANS
Melinda EVANS #385
Female 40-44
00:23:59.58
00:23:59.58
2
(9)
40-44
2
00:02:15.62
35-44
2
Female
9
Central Aquatic
1
00:26:33
14:59 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
31
464
Sue SWIRE-THOMPSON
Sue SWIRE-THOMPSON #464
Female 65-69
00:24:05.62
00:24:05.62
1
(10)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Female
10
Claremont Masters
5
00:27:10
Wetsuit
15:03 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
33
446
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #446
Female 65-69
00:24:11.24
00:24:11.24
2
(11)
65-69
2
00:00:05.62
65-74
2
Female
11
Claremont Masters
6
00:25:00
15:07 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
36
467
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #467
Female 40-44
00:24:32.92
00:24:32.92
3
(12)
40-44
3
00:02:48.96
35-44
3
Female
12
00:27:30
15:20 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
37
452
Courtney PRICE
Courtney PRICE #452
Female 25-29
00:24:37.01
00:24:37.01
2
(13)
25-29
2
00:02:44.74
25-34
3
Female
13
Perth City Swim Club
5
00:30:00
Wetsuit
15:23 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
38
438
Kate MEAD
Kate MEAD #438
Female 30-34
00:24:44.15
00:24:44.15
2
(14)
30-34
2
00:02:47.63
25-34
4
Female
14
01:58:00
Wetsuit
15:27 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
39
336
Lauren BARNETT
Lauren BARNETT #336
Female 40-44
00:24:44.73
00:24:44.73
4
(15)
40-44
4
00:03:00.77
35-44
4
Female
15
Carine Masters
2
00:29:30
15:27 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
45
423
Katie MACFARLANE
Katie MACFARLANE #423
Female 50-54
00:25:10.46
00:25:10.46
2
(16)
50-54
2
00:03:10.17
45-54
3
Female
16
Swan Hills Masters
2
00:34:00
15:44 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
46
396
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #396
Female 55-59
00:25:11.11
00:25:11.11
1
(17)
55-59
1
55-64
1
Female
17
Maida Vale Masters
1
00:29:29
15:44 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
47
434
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #434
Female 70-74
00:25:14.13
00:25:14.13
1
(18)
70-74
1
65-74
3
Female
18
Fremantle Fins
2
00:30:01
15:46 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
48
370
Phoebe D'CRUZ
Phoebe D'CRUZ #370
Female 20-24
00:26:02.17
00:26:02.17
3
(19)
20-24
3
00:03:17.08
15-24
3
Female
19
Beatty Park Masters
2
00:35:00
16:16 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
50
460
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #460
Female 50-54
00:26:22.37
00:26:22.37
3
(20)
50-54
3
00:04:22.08
45-54
4
Female
20
Melville Masters
1
00:30:50
16:28 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
51
371
Claire DEEKS
Claire DEEKS #371
Female 40-44
00:26:23.28
00:26:23.28
5
(21)
40-44
5
00:04:39.32
35-44
5
Female
21
Melville Masters
2
00:35:00
16:29 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
52
405
Caitlin ISARD
Caitlin ISARD #405
Female 16-19
00:26:27.87
00:26:27.87
1
(22)
16-19
1
15-24
4
Female
22
00:18:12
16:32 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
54
373
Raelee DENNISTON
Raelee DENNISTON #373
Female 40-44
00:26:29.68
00:26:29.68
6
(23)
40-44
6
00:04:45.72
35-44
6
Female
23
00:40:00
16:33 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
56
347
Julie BLIGHT-HENFREY
Julie BLIGHT-HENFREY #347
Female 40-44
00:26:36.03
00:26:36.03
7
(24)
40-44
7
00:04:52.07
35-44
7
Female
24
00:31:34
Wetsuit
16:37 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
57
351
Julie BRAY
Julie BRAY #351
Female 50-54
00:26:36.85
00:26:36.85
4
(25)
50-54
4
00:04:36.57
45-54
5
Female
25
Bold Park Masters
2
00:25:05
16:38 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
58
427
Kylie MASON
Kylie MASON #427
Female 30-34
00:26:37.34
00:26:37.34
3
(26)
30-34
3
00:04:40.82
25-34
5
Female
26
00:25:25
16:38 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
60
333
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #333
Female 55-59
00:26:47.15
00:26:47.15
2
(27)
55-59
2
00:01:36.03
55-64
2
Female
27
Fremantle Fins
3
00:31:22
16:44 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
62
357
Jeannette CASOTTI
Jeannette CASOTTI #357
Female 45-49
00:26:51.17
00:26:51.17
2
(28)
45-49
2
00:05:00.99
45-54
6
Female
28
Guildford Kalamunda
1
00:33:22
16:46 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
63
419
Fiona LEATT-HAYTER
Fiona LEATT-HAYTER #419
Female 55-59
00:26:51.41
00:26:51.41
3
(29)
55-59
3
00:01:40.30
55-64
3
Female
29
Bold Park Masters
3
00:30:00
16:47 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
64
389
Katherine GEORGE
Katherine GEORGE #389
Female 45-49
00:26:53.40
00:26:53.40
3
(30)
45-49
3
00:05:03.22
45-54
7
Female
30
Cockburn Masters
1
00:32:00
16:48 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
65
448
Sarah PEEL
Sarah PEEL #448
Female 30-34
00:26:53.72
00:26:53.72
4
(31)
30-34
4
00:04:57.20
25-34
6
Female
31
00:32:30
16:48 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
66
327
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #327
Female 55-59
00:26:59.51
00:26:59.51
4
(32)
55-59
4
00:01:48.39
55-64
4
Female
32
Fremantle Fins
4
00:28:59
16:52 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
70
361
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #361
Female 55-59
00:27:14.74
00:27:14.74
5
(33)
55-59
5
00:02:03.63
55-64
5
Female
33
Rockingham Masters
2
00:31:30
17:01 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
71
341
Megan BAXTER
Megan BAXTER #341
Female 20-24
00:27:22.86
00:27:22.86
4
(34)
20-24
4
00:04:37.77
15-24
5
Female
34
00:32:00
17:06 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
72
340
Kayla BAXTER
Kayla BAXTER #340
Female 20-24
00:27:28.56
00:27:28.56
5
(35)
20-24
5
00:04:43.48
15-24
6
Female
35
00:30:00
17:10 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
73
388
Wendy FERGUSON
Wendy FERGUSON #388
Female 35-39
00:27:30.52
00:27:30.52
1
(36)
35-39
1
35-44
8
Female
36
Claremont Masters
8
00:45:00
17:11 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
74
459
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #459
Female 70-74
00:27:33.08
00:27:33.08
2
(37)
70-74
2
00:02:18.95
65-74
4
Female
37
Claremont Masters
9
00:31:22
17:13 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
75
414
Kay JONES
Kay JONES #414
Female 55-59
00:27:33.48
00:27:33.48
6
(38)
55-59
6
00:02:22.37
55-64
6
Female
38
Fremantle Fins
5
00:35:00
17:13 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
76
344
Annelize BESTER
Annelize BESTER #344
Female 40-44
00:27:34.85
00:27:34.85
8
(39)
40-44
8
00:05:50.89
35-44
9
Female
39
00:49:00
Wetsuit
17:14 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
78
331
Gemma ANSELL
Gemma ANSELL #331
Female 35-39
00:27:40.26
00:27:40.26
2
(40)
35-39
2
00:00:09.74
35-44
10
Female
40
Rockingham Masters
3
00:33:30
Wetsuit
17:17 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
80
458
Claire RUBERY
Claire RUBERY #458
Female 45-49
00:27:47.34
00:27:47.34
4
(41)
45-49
4
00:05:57.16
45-54
8
Female
41
00:28:00
17:22 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
81
358
Bronwen CHARLESSON
Bronwen CHARLESSON #358
Female 40-44
00:27:52.93
00:27:52.93
9
(42)
40-44
9
00:06:08.97
35-44
11
Female
42
Maida Vale Masters
2
00:34:00
17:25 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
82
332
Jo APPLEBY
Jo APPLEBY #332
Female 55-59
00:27:54.27
00:27:54.27
7
(43)
55-59
7
00:02:43.15
55-64
7
Female
43
00:30:58
17:26 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
83
472
Maria VAN DER PLAS
Maria VAN DER PLAS #472
Female 40-44
00:27:54.88
00:27:54.88
10
(44)
40-44
10
00:06:10.92
35-44
12
Female
44
Bold Park Masters
4
00:24:30
17:26 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
84
411
Karen JENKINS
Karen JENKINS #411
Female 50-54
00:27:57.65
00:27:57.65
5
(45)
50-54
5
00:05:57.37
45-54
9
Female
45
Rockingham Masters
4
00:34:34
17:28 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
85
476
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #476
Female 45-49
00:28:02.60
00:28:02.60
5
(46)
45-49
5
00:06:12.42
45-54
10
Female
46
Guildford Kalamunda
2
00:33:01
17:31 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
88
523
Christine MC CAFFERTY
Christine MC CAFFERTY #523
Female 45-49
00:28:11.26
00:28:11.26
6
(47)
45-49
6
00:06:21.08
45-54
11
Female
47
00:28:00
17:37 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
89
418
Georgia LAW
Georgia LAW #418
Female 16-19
00:28:16.49
00:28:16.49
2
(48)
16-19
2
00:01:48.62
15-24
7
Female
48
00:40:00
17:40 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
91
354
Julie BULL
Julie BULL #354
Female 45-49
00:28:41.99
00:28:41.99
7
(49)
45-49
7
00:06:51.81
45-54
12
Female
49
00:32:00
Wetsuit
17:56 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
92
363
Leanne COOMBES
Leanne COOMBES #363
Female 55-59
00:28:42.80
00:28:42.80
8
(50)
55-59
8
00:03:31.68
55-64
8
Female
50
00:35:00
17:56 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
© 2023