Matrix Partners Perth Half Marathon
5 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Pace
1
1
975
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #975
Male 30-34
00:16:50
00:16:50
(00:16:50)
1
(1)
00:16:50
30-34
1
1
Male
1
1
WA
3:21 min/km
2
2
922
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #922
Male 12-15
00:16:53
00:16:53
(00:16:52)
1
(2)
00:16:52
12-15
1
1
Male
2
2
WA
3:22 min/km
3
3
972
Mark QUINN
Mark QUINN #972
Male 16-19
00:16:54
00:16:54
(00:16:53)
1
(3)
00:16:53
16-19
1
1
Male
3
3
WA
3:22 min/km
4
4
926
Paul GILBERT
Paul GILBERT #926
Male 25-29
00:16:57
00:16:57
(00:16:56)
1
(4)
00:16:56
25-29
1
1
Male
4
4
WA
3:23 min/km
5
5
999
Niels ZUIJDGEEST
Niels ZUIJDGEEST #999
Male 16-19
00:17:04
00:17:04
(00:17:02)
2
(5)
00:17:02
16-19
2
2
00:00:10
Male
5
5
WA
3:24 min/km
6
6
979
Jay RUSSELL
Jay RUSSELL #979
Male 12-15
00:17:11
00:17:11
(00:17:10)
2
(6)
00:17:10
12-15
2
2
00:00:18
Male
6
6
WA
3:26 min/km
7
7
994
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #994
Male 16-19
00:17:26
00:17:26
(00:17:25)
3
(7)
00:17:25
16-19
3
3
00:00:33
Male
7
7
WA
3:29 min/km
8
8
936
Ben HILLEN
Ben HILLEN #936
Male 16-19
00:17:32
00:17:32
(00:17:29)
4
(8)
00:17:29
16-19
4
4
00:00:38
Male
8
8
WA
3:30 min/km
9
9
901
Tom ALEXANDER
Tom ALEXANDER #901
Male 12-15
00:17:34
00:17:34
(00:17:33)
3
(9)
00:17:33
12-15
3
3
00:00:41
Male
9
9
WA
3:30 min/km
10
10
953
Tod MCBRIDE
Tod MCBRIDE #953
Male 20-24
00:17:41
00:17:41
(00:17:39)
1
(10)
00:17:39
20-24
1
1
Male
10
10
WA
3:32 min/km
12
12
906
Zachary BRYAN
Zachary BRYAN #906
Male 12-15
00:18:51
00:18:51
(00:18:49)
4
(11)
00:18:49
12-15
4
4
00:01:58
Male
11
11
WA
3:46 min/km
13
13
914
James CHANSBURY
James CHANSBURY #914
Male 12-15
00:18:54
00:18:54
(00:18:52)
5
(12)
00:18:52
12-15
5
5
00:02:01
Male
12
12
WA
3:46 min/km
15
15
903
Aiden ARTHY
Aiden ARTHY #903
Male 12-15
00:19:10
00:19:10
(00:19:08)
6
(13)
00:19:08
12-15
6
6
00:02:17
Male
13
13
WA
3:49 min/km
16
16
905
Noah BRAUN
Noah BRAUN #905
Male Under 12
00:19:14
00:19:14
(00:19:13)
1
(14)
00:19:13
Under 12
1
1
Male
14
14
WA
3:50 min/km
21
21
986
Chris STANSBURY
Chris STANSBURY #986
Male 45-49
00:19:54
00:19:54
(00:19:53)
1
(15)
00:19:53
45-49
1
1
Male
15
15
WA
3:58 min/km
22
22
998
Steve WHITE
Steve WHITE #998
Male 35-39
00:20:02
00:20:02
(00:19:58)
1
(16)
00:19:58
35-39
1
1
Male
16
16
WA
4:00 min/km
25
26
947
Oliver KNUCKEY
Oliver KNUCKEY #947
Male Under 12
00:20:28
00:20:28
(00:20:26)
2
(17)
00:20:26
Under 12
2
2
00:01:15
Male
17
17
WA
4:05 min/km
28
28
955
Mark MIDGLEY
Mark MIDGLEY #955
Male 20-24
00:20:38
00:20:38
(00:20:37)
2
(18)
00:20:37
20-24
2
2
00:02:58
Male
18
18
WA
4:07 min/km
31
31
948
Greg KNUCKEY
Greg KNUCKEY #948
Male 60-64
00:21:30
00:21:30
(00:21:24)
1
(19)
00:21:24
60-64
1
1
Male
19
19
WA
4:17 min/km
35
35
956
Steve MILLER
Steve MILLER #956
Male 50-54
00:21:53
00:21:53
(00:21:49)
1
(20)
00:21:49
50-54
1
1
Male
20
20
WA
4:22 min/km
38
36
961
Tom O'HALLORAN
Tom O'HALLORAN #961
Male 25-29
00:22:42
00:22:42
(00:22:25)
2
(21)
00:22:25
25-29
2
2
00:05:46
Male
21
21
WA
4:32 min/km
40
40
727
Toby KNOX-LYTTLE
Toby KNOX-LYTTLE #727
Male 12-15
00:23:02
00:23:02
(00:23:00)
7
(22)
00:23:00
12-15
7
7
00:06:09
Male
22
22
WA
4:36 min/km
43
43
980
Lachlan SCHLUTER
Lachlan SCHLUTER #980
Male 12-15
00:25:03
00:25:03
(00:24:57)
8
(23)
00:24:57
12-15
8
8
00:08:10
Male
23
23
WA
5:00 min/km
44
44
943
Will JONES
Will JONES #943
Male Under 12
00:25:20
00:25:20
(00:25:14)
3
(24)
00:25:14
Under 12
3
3
00:06:07
Male
24
24
WA
5:03 min/km
45
45
945
Rowan JONES
Rowan JONES #945
Male 35-39
00:25:21
00:25:21
(00:25:14)
2
(25)
00:25:14
35-39
2
2
00:05:20
Male
25
25
WA
5:04 min/km
47
47
937
John HOBBS
John HOBBS #937
Male 40-44
00:26:12
00:26:12
(00:26:04)
1
(26)
00:26:04
40-44
1
1
Male
26
26
WA
5:14 min/km
49
49
992
Jonas THOMAS
Jonas THOMAS #992
Male Under 12
00:26:22
00:26:22
(00:26:18)
4
(27)
00:26:18
Under 12
4
4
00:07:08
Male
27
27
WA
5:16 min/km
50
50
924
Eli GENOVESE
Eli GENOVESE #924
Male Under 12
00:26:45
00:26:45
(00:26:41)
5
(28)
00:26:41
Under 12
5
5
00:07:32
Male
28
28
WA
5:20 min/km
51
51
974
Travis REYNOLDS
Travis REYNOLDS #974
Male 25-29
00:26:52
00:26:52
(00:26:44)
3
(29)
00:26:44
25-29
3
3
00:09:56
Male
29
29
WA
5:22 min/km
52
52
908
Darryl BURTON
Darryl BURTON #908
Male 60-64
00:26:54
00:26:54
(00:26:46)
2
(30)
00:26:46
60-64
2
2
00:05:25
Male
30
30
WA
5:22 min/km
57
57
954
James MCGREGOR
James MCGREGOR #954
Male 45-49
00:28:03
00:28:03
(00:27:53)
2
(31)
00:27:53
45-49
2
2
00:08:09
Male
31
31
WA
5:36 min/km
58
58
950
Christopher LEE
Christopher LEE #950
Male 12-15
00:28:22
00:28:22
(00:28:12)
9
(32)
00:28:12
12-15
9
9
00:11:29
Male
32
32
WA
5:40 min/km
62
62
991
Yen SUWITO
Yen SUWITO #991
Male 40-44
00:29:47
00:29:47
(00:29:34)
2
(33)
00:29:34
40-44
2
2
00:03:36
Male
33
33
WA
5:57 min/km
66
66
904
Nathan BALL
Nathan BALL #904
Male 45-49
00:31:36
00:31:36
(00:31:25)
3
(34)
00:31:25
45-49
3
3
00:11:42
Male
34
34
WA
6:19 min/km
68
68
919
Trevor COWARD
Trevor COWARD #919
Male 55-59
00:33:53
00:33:53
(00:33:47)
1
(35)
00:33:47
55-59
1
1
Male
35
35
WA
6:46 min/km
69
69
976
Benjamin ROBERTS
Benjamin ROBERTS #976
Male Under 12
00:33:53
00:33:53
(00:33:47)
6
(36)
00:33:47
Under 12
6
6
00:14:39
Male
36
36
WA
6:46 min/km
78
78
982
Tyson SELF
Tyson SELF #982
Male 35-39
00:37:49
00:37:49
(00:37:43)
3
(37)
00:37:43
35-39
3
3
00:17:48
Male
37
37
WA
7:33 min/km
88
89
1005
Jet SULISTYO
Jet SULISTYO #1005
Male Under 12
00:52:17
00:52:17
(00:52:12)
7
(38)
00:52:12
Under 12
7
7
00:33:03
Male
38
38
WA
10:27 min/km
909
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #909
Male 12-15
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
12-15
Male
WA
907
Dale BRYAN
Dale BRYAN #907
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
WA
940
Brian JACKSON
Brian JACKSON #940
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
© 2023