Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
62
62
1236
Christine CATTAN
Christine CATTAN #1236
Female 60-69
00:22:44.89
00:22:44.89
(00:21:57.12)
1
(22)
00:21:57.12
60-69
1
1
Female
22
22
5:29 min/km
124
124
936
Marlene THOMPSON
Marlene THOMPSON #936
Female 60-69
00:26:08.95
00:26:08.95
(00:25:12.49)
2
(54)
00:25:12.49
60-69
2
2
00:03:24.06
Female
54
54
6:18 min/km
134
135
1228
Barbara RUDKIN
Barbara RUDKIN #1228
Female 60-69
00:27:00.90
00:27:00.90
(00:26:39.56)
3
(60)
00:26:39.56
60-69
3
3
00:04:16.00
Female
60
60
Smales Jewellers Family & Friends
3
6:39 min/km
146
143
937
Laurea FIMISTER
Laurea FIMISTER #937
Female 60-69
00:27:58.19
00:27:58.19
(00:27:00.70)
4
(68)
00:27:00.70
60-69
4
4
00:05:13.30
Female
68
66
6:45 min/km
214
215
948
Catherine BROADBENT
Catherine BROADBENT #948
Female 60-69
00:37:13.10
00:37:13.10
(00:37:06.25)
5
(118)
00:37:06.25
60-69
5
5
00:14:28.20
Female
118
119
9:16 min/km
227
236
1210
Elizabeth HALLADIN
Elizabeth HALLADIN #1210
Female 60-69
00:40:07.82
00:40:07.82
(00:40:01.75)
6
(122)
00:40:01.75
60-69
6
6
00:17:22.92
Female
122
131
10:00 min/km
247
260
1061
Sandy BERNHARDT
Sandy BERNHARDT #1061
Female 60-69
00:41:16.37
00:41:16.37
(00:41:08.27)
7
(138)
00:41:08.27
60-69
7
7
00:18:31.47
Female
138
147
10:17 min/km
270
292
1219
Judy WILLIS
Judy WILLIS #1219
Female 60-69
00:42:43.52
00:42:43.52
(00:42:37.07)
8
(154)
00:42:37.07
60-69
8
9
00:19:58.63
Female
154
168
10:39 min/km
288
284
990
Lynn HOLMES
Lynn HOLMES #990
Female 60-69
00:43:44.29
00:43:44.29
(00:42:15.68)
9
(167)
00:42:15.68
60-69
9
8
00:20:59.40
Female
167
163
10:33 min/km
291
298
1081
Jenny HOOTON
Jenny HOOTON #1081
Female 60-69
00:44:01.77
00:44:01.77
(00:43:25.32)
10
(169)
00:43:25.32
60-69
10
10
00:21:16.88
Female
169
172
10:51 min/km
304
310
1075
Jane AINSWORTH
Jane AINSWORTH #1075
Female 60-69
00:45:10.33
00:45:10.33
(00:44:07.05)
11
(181)
00:44:07.05
60-69
11
11
00:22:25.43
Female
181
184
Team Ainsworth
5
11:01 min/km
311
328
1132
Belinda GRANT
Belinda GRANT #1132
Female 60-69
00:46:07.88
00:46:07.88
(00:45:52.34)
12
(185)
00:45:52.34
60-69
12
14
00:23:22.99
Female
185
194
11:28 min/km
316
325
1143
Vicki BADGER
Vicki BADGER #1143
Female 60-69
00:46:42.45
00:46:42.45
(00:45:47.04)
13
(187)
00:45:47.04
60-69
13
13
00:23:57.56
Female
187
191
Naths+Jets
4
11:26 min/km
318
324
952
Alannah GANNAWAY
Alannah GANNAWAY #952
Female 60-69
00:46:59.52
00:46:59.52
(00:45:46.57)
14
(189)
00:45:46.57
60-69
14
12
00:24:14.62
Female
189
190
EarlY Ganners
1
11:26 min/km
335
346
1086
Debra DOWN
Debra DOWN #1086
Female 60-69
00:49:35.30
00:49:35.30
(00:48:19.69)
15
(200)
00:48:19.69
60-69
15
15
00:26:50.40
Female
200
206
Activ Lower South West Team
14
12:04 min/km
336
352
1093
Maree MYERS
Maree MYERS #1093
Female 60-69
00:50:14.99
00:50:14.99
(00:48:38.18)
16
(201)
00:48:38.18
60-69
16
16
00:27:30.10
Female
201
211
Activ Lower South West Team
15
12:09 min/km
917
Ann ROSS
Ann ROSS #917
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-69
Female
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
© 2023