City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
49
234
David CANE
David CANE #234
Male 50-54
01:01:22.97
01:01:22.97
1
(47)
50-54
1
Male
47
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:09 min/km
00:18:13.11
58
2
55
00:01:04.74
138
9
100
00:11:28.20
49
1
49
00:09:31.36
52
3
51
00:31:59.02
50
2
48
00:00:56.12
96
3
74
00:09:09.96
42
1
40
56
246
Phillip LOADER
Phillip LOADER #246
Male 50-54
01:02:08.97
01:02:08.97
2
(54)
50-54
2
Male
54
Noosa
QLD
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:18:03.21
52
1
50
00:00:53.78
59
2
49
00:11:42.98
71
4
69
00:09:46.82
73
5
69
00:32:47.88
66
4
63
00:00:53.91
73
2
62
00:09:30.18
60
3
56
61
244
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #244
Male 50-54
01:02:52.46
01:02:52.46
3
(59)
50-54
3
Male
59
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:12 min/km
00:18:18.11
60
3
57
00:00:54.99
68
3
56
00:12:07.63
106
8
97
00:09:59.76
87
7
83
00:33:29.99
90
6
84
00:00:58.77
116
7
89
00:09:10.58
43
2
41
66
242
Tim HOWLEY
Tim HOWLEY #242
Male 50-54
01:03:18.15
01:03:18.15
4
(63)
50-54
4
Male
63
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:13 min/km
00:19:19.36
97
5
88
00:00:56.49
79
5
63
00:11:30.32
54
2
53
00:09:30.52
48
2
47
00:32:11.51
52
3
50
00:00:59.36
119
8
91
00:09:51.41
88
5
80
72
236
Stephen CONNOR
Stephen CONNOR #236
Male 50-54
01:03:52.41
01:03:52.41
5
(69)
50-54
5
Male
69
Canberaa Bilby's
ACT
AUS
2:14 min/km
00:18:22.36
66
4
63
00:00:50.00
35
1
30
00:12:12.91
113
9
101
00:10:14.42
122
10
107
00:34:11.04
111
8
102
00:00:48.22
34
1
31
00:09:40.78
73
4
68
80
243
Mark IRVING
Mark IRVING #243
Male 50-54
01:04:41.21
01:04:41.21
6
(75)
50-54
6
Male
75
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:19:49.62
112
6
95
00:00:58.88
98
6
75
00:11:37.49
62
3
61
00:09:21.51
36
1
36
00:31:50.92
46
1
44
00:01:11.70
187
13
124
00:10:50.08
160
11
128
111
240
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #240
Male 50-54
01:07:00.94
01:07:00.94
7
(96)
50-54
7
Male
96
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:20:30.62
147
9
117
00:01:07.99
154
11
110
00:11:54.39
85
5
81
00:09:54.91
82
6
78
00:33:33.63
91
7
85
00:01:03.25
135
10
101
00:10:45.44
153
8
122
122
250
Steve SMITH
Steve SMITH #250
Male 50-54
01:07:24.11
01:07:24.11
8
(103)
50-54
8
Male
103
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:20:20.62
140
7
112
00:01:04.90
139
10
101
00:12:00.60
93
6
88
00:10:07.64
99
8
93
00:34:13.44
112
9
103
00:00:58.41
112
5
86
00:10:46.73
154
9
123
132
233
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #233
Male 50-54
01:08:00.07
01:08:00.07
9
(111)
50-54
9
Male
111
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:20:31.23
148
10
118
00:01:14.80
183
13
126
00:12:22.98
137
12
118
00:10:07.73
100
9
94
00:34:21.94
120
11
107
00:01:18.31
230
17
150
00:10:33.79
141
6
115
139
238
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #238
Male 50-54
01:08:20.81
01:08:20.81
10
(115)
50-54
10
Male
115
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:21:18.61
176
13
139
00:01:12.00
171
12
120
00:12:18.93
130
11
112
00:10:15.96
125
11
110
00:34:19.29
117
10
105
00:00:56.31
98
4
76
00:10:34.58
143
7
116
147
237
Gordon FAGAN
Gordon FAGAN #237
Male 50-54
01:08:52.66
01:08:52.66
11
(123)
50-54
11
Male
123
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:20:30.23
146
8
116
00:00:56.11
76
4
61
00:12:35.80
159
13
130
00:10:34.70
160
13
131
00:35:25.31
158
13
130
00:01:02.47
127
9
96
00:10:58.53
173
13
138
151
241
Paul HEYES
Paul HEYES #241
Male 50-54
01:09:09.90
01:09:09.90
12
(126)
50-54
12
Male
126
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:21:47.37
195
14
151
00:01:37.61
295
18
195
00:12:01.77
95
7
90
00:09:44.74
66
4
62
00:33:05.18
74
5
71
00:01:14.84
209
16
138
00:11:24.90
192
14
144
152
247
Stephen NAPPER
Stephen NAPPER #247
Male 50-54
01:09:20.71
01:09:20.71
13
(127)
50-54
13
Male
127
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:25 min/km
00:20:44.93
158
11
126
00:01:25.37
230
14
152
00:12:18.67
128
10
110
00:10:30.78
155
12
128
00:35:16.32
152
12
126
00:01:04.73
145
11
106
00:10:49.34
158
10
126
180
248
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #248
Male 50-54
01:12:03.17
01:12:03.17
14
(139)
50-54
14
Male
139
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:22:28.12
217
16
163
00:01:01.65
118
7
87
00:12:43.56
169
14
137
00:10:36.12
163
14
133
00:35:53.78
171
14
136
00:01:05.82
158
12
113
00:11:33.79
202
15
151
197
235
Jeremy CLAPHAM
Jeremy CLAPHAM #235
Male 50-54
01:13:50.68
01:13:50.68
15
(149)
50-54
15
Male
149
Team XTR Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:20:53.91
164
12
130
00:01:03.20
129
8
95
00:13:44.63
249
17
186
00:12:02.19
272
18
194
00:40:00.80
265
18
192
00:00:58.68
115
6
88
00:10:54.08
166
12
132
223
252
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #252
Male 50-54
01:15:47.66
01:15:47.66
16
(165)
50-54
16
Male
165
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:23:46.37
254
17
182
00:01:31.08
263
16
175
00:13:24.68
217
15
165
00:10:56.68
190
15
151
00:37:14.51
196
15
154
00:01:11.91
189
14
126
00:12:03.78
230
17
166
229
239
Stuart HALL
Stuart HALL #239
Male 50-54
01:16:13.32
01:16:13.32
17
(169)
50-54
17
Male
169
WA
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:21:57.62
201
15
154
00:01:40.25
301
19
197
00:13:34.13
234
16
174
00:11:51.23
258
17
186
00:39:10.04
250
17
186
00:01:32.44
289
19
183
00:11:52.96
223
16
161
271
249
Dennis SHIMINSKI
Dennis SHIMINSKI #249
Male 50-54
01:19:39.48
01:19:39.48
18
(196)
50-54
18
Male
196
Boddington Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:24:54.09
297
18
203
00:01:26.28
237
15
158
00:14:01.55
263
18
194
00:11:34.07
236
16
176
00:39:06.47
248
16
184
00:01:26.84
267
18
169
00:12:45.78
273
18
185
310
232
Rob BESANT
Rob BESANT #232
Male 50-54
01:24:47.44
01:24:47.44
19
(211)
50-54
19
Male
211
City Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:26:08.09
317
20
214
00:01:47.28
317
20
203
00:14:47.98
303
19
210
00:12:23.50
292
19
206
00:41:33.83
296
19
208
00:01:56.67
339
20
215
00:13:21.56
298
20
199
318
253
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #253
Male 50-54
01:26:14.05
01:26:14.05
20
(214)
50-54
20
Male
214
WA
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:24:58.37
300
19
205
00:01:32.25
267
17
177
00:15:18.87
327
20
216
00:13:26.93
331
20
216
00:45:16.54
338
20
219
00:01:13.17
200
15
132
00:13:13.71
294
19
195
251
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #251
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
245
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI
Victor LENDZIONOWSKI #245
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
231
Tristan BELL
Tristan BELL #231
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)