Greenbushes Fun Run
17 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
208
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #208
Male U17
00:45:48.31
00:45:48.31
1
(1)
U17
1
Male
1
4:07 min/km
2
218
Andrew BATES
Andrew BATES #218
Male 17-49
00:47:10.41
00:47:10.41
1
(2)
17-49
1
Male
2
4:14 min/km
3
34
Kyle WILSON
Kyle WILSON #34
Male U17
00:47:15.82
00:47:15.82
2
(3)
U17
2
Male
3
4:15 min/km
4
11
Andy JOHNS
Andy JOHNS #11
Male 50+
00:47:43.91
00:47:43.91
1
(4)
50+
1
Male
4
4:18 min/km
5
25
Michael TAYLOR
Michael TAYLOR #25
Male 17-49
00:49:12.91
00:49:12.91
2
(5)
17-49
2
Male
5
4:26 min/km
6
8
Bjorn DYBDAHL
Bjorn DYBDAHL #8
Male 50+
00:50:09.34
00:50:09.34
2
(6)
50+
2
Male
6
4:31 min/km
7
28
Clare WARDLE
Clare WARDLE #28
Female 17-49
00:51:09.30
00:51:09.30
1
(1)
17-49
1
Female
1
4:36 min/km
8
30
Sarah WICKHAM
Sarah WICKHAM #30
Female 17-49
01:00:44.92
01:00:44.92
2
(2)
17-49
2
Female
2
5:28 min/km
9
18
Leonie PAPASERGIO
Leonie PAPASERGIO #18
Female 50+
01:06:02.49
01:06:02.49
1
(3)
50+
1
Female
3
5:56 min/km
10
4
Alison BOYLE
Alison BOYLE #4
Female 17-49
01:06:36.39
01:06:36.39
3
(4)
17-49
3
Female
4
6:00 min/km
11
1
Mark ATKIN
Mark ATKIN #1
Male 17-49
01:07:36.90
01:07:36.90
3
(7)
17-49
3
Male
7
6:05 min/km
12
9
Michael FOSTER
Michael FOSTER #9
Male 17-49
01:09:10.64
01:09:10.64
4
(8)
17-49
4
Male
8
6:13 min/km
13
14
David MCINTYRE
David MCINTYRE #14
Male 17-49
01:11:07.60
01:11:07.60
5
(9)
17-49
5
Male
9
6:24 min/km
14
20
Karen ROYER
Karen ROYER #20
Female 50+
01:11:07.93
01:11:07.93
2
(5)
50+
2
Female
5
6:24 min/km
15
15
Roger MOLINA
Roger MOLINA #15
Male 17-49
01:12:20.12
01:12:20.12
6
(10)
17-49
6
Male
10
6:31 min/km
16
6
Lauren CARTLEDGE
Lauren CARTLEDGE #6
Female 50+
01:12:24.78
01:12:24.78
3
(6)
50+
3
Female
6
6:31 min/km
17
229
Dakota POULTON
Dakota POULTON #229
Female U17
01:15:51.44
01:15:51.44
1
(7)
U17
1
Female
7
6:50 min/km
18
27
Barbara WALLER
Barbara WALLER #27
Female 50+
01:19:14.44
01:19:14.44
4
(8)
50+
4
Female
8
7:08 min/km
19
232
Karlee ROCHE
Karlee ROCHE #232
Female 17-49
01:22:24.20
01:22:24.20
4
(9)
17-49
4
Female
9
7:25 min/km
20
26
Nicole THOMPSON
Nicole THOMPSON #26
Female 17-49
01:26:40.70
01:26:40.70
5
(10)
17-49
5
Female
10
7:48 min/km
21
23
Tammie SHINE
Tammie SHINE #23
Female 17-49
01:26:40.98
01:26:40.98
6
(11)
17-49
6
Female
11
7:48 min/km
22
2
Sarah BOOTH
Sarah BOOTH #2
Female 17-49
01:26:41.36
01:26:41.36
7
(12)
17-49
7
Female
12
7:48 min/km
23
29
Alison WHEATLEY
Alison WHEATLEY #29
Female 50+
01:30:18.40
01:30:18.40
5
(13)
50+
5
Female
13
8:08 min/km
24
19
Atitsaphon PITAVANIK
Atitsaphon PITAVANIK #19
Female 17-49
01:31:59.31
01:31:59.31
8
(14)
17-49
8
Female
14
8:17 min/km
25
33
Mitchell LOVETT
Mitchell LOVETT #33
Male U17
01:39:56.96
01:39:56.96
3
(11)
U17
3
Male
11
9:00 min/km
26
216
Marcus GOODWIN
Marcus GOODWIN #216
Male U17
01:40:01.92
01:40:01.92
4
(12)
U17
4
Male
12
9:00 min/km
27
5
Clare BROWN
Clare BROWN #5
Female 17-49
01:40:04.47
01:40:04.47
9
(15)
17-49
9
Female
15
9:00 min/km
28
10
Susy GLENISTER
Susy GLENISTER #10
Female 50+
01:40:04.72
01:40:04.72
6
(16)
50+
6
Female
16
9:00 min/km
29
16
Bernie MOORE
Bernie MOORE #16
Female 50+
01:40:04.72
01:40:04.72
7
(17)
50+
7
Female
17
9:00 min/km
12
Peter LAW
Peter LAW #12
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
min/km
7
Kaye DENNIS
Kaye DENNIS #7
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Female
min/km
21
Pat SCALLAN
Pat SCALLAN #21
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Male
min/km
22
Debbie SCALLAN
Debbie SCALLAN #22
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
50+
Female
min/km
3
Ray BOYD
Ray BOYD #3
Male 17-49
Not started
Not started
17-49
Male
min/km
17
Sharee PAPASERGIO
Sharee PAPASERGIO #17
Female 17-49
Not started
Not started
17-49
Female
min/km
13
Shane MCADAM
Shane MCADAM #13
Male 17-49
Not started
Not started
17-49
Male
min/km
24
Sarah SMITH
Sarah SMITH #24
Female 17-49
Not started
Not started
17-49
Female
min/km
31
Michelle WISEMAN
Michelle WISEMAN #31
Female 17-49
Not started
Not started
17-49
Female
min/km
32
Kim YOUNG
Kim YOUNG #32
Female 17-49
Not started
Not started
17-49
Female
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
© 2023