SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
2
9
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #9
Female 14-15
01:08:45.83
01:08:45.83
1
(2)
14-15
1
Female
2
2:40 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:10.09
5
3
00:01:08.74
2
1
00:34:31.16
2
1
00:01:09.89
34
8
00:22:45.93
14
5
3
2
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #2
Female 14-15
01:09:26.25
01:09:26.25
2
(3)
14-15
2
Female
3
2:41 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:10.10
6
4
00:01:10.16
3
2
00:37:42.72
17
3
00:00:56.37
9
1
00:20:26.89
3
1
6
6
Joanna MAYNARD
Joanna MAYNARD #6
Female 14-15
01:13:07.89
01:13:07.89
3
(6)
14-15
3
Female
6
2:50 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:52.23
4
2
00:01:14.58
5
4
00:35:03.18
4
2
00:00:59.45
11
3
00:26:58.44
106
9
9
403
Caitlin BROADLEY
Caitlin BROADLEY #403
Female 14-15
01:15:48.24
01:15:48.24
4
(9)
14-15
4
Female
9
2:56 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:46.05
14
8
00:01:51.92
39
11
00:38:52.80
33
5
00:01:41.08
225
11
00:22:36.37
10
3
12
5
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #5
Female 14-15
01:16:39.81
01:16:39.81
5
(12)
14-15
5
Female
12
2:58 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:49.66
10
5
00:01:11.20
4
3
00:38:52.28
32
4
00:00:57.22
10
2
00:25:49.44
73
7
16
8
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #8
Female 14-15
01:17:01.57
01:17:01.57
6
(16)
14-15
6
Female
16
2:59 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:25.21
30
12
00:01:17.79
7
6
00:40:27.61
51
7
00:01:13.32
44
9
00:22:37.63
11
4
26
1
Megan STEPHENS
Megan STEPHENS #1
Female 14-15
01:18:57.24
01:18:57.24
7
(26)
14-15
7
Female
26
3:03 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:01.95
1
1
00:01:44.52
29
10
00:40:40.67
57
8
00:01:02.00
16
4
00:27:28.08
118
10
36
4
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #4
Female 14-15
01:20:11.72
01:20:11.72
8
(36)
14-15
8
Female
36
3:06 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:23.52
29
11
00:01:23.95
11
8
00:44:13.07
154
11
00:01:03.14
18
6
00:22:08.02
6
2
37
400
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #400
Female 14-15
01:20:15.38
01:20:15.38
9
(37)
14-15
9
Female
37
3:07 min/km
Wave 15
00:10:14.87
12
7
00:01:22.16
10
7
00:42:44.39
109
10
00:01:08.45
27
7
00:24:45.49
42
6
39
401
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #401
Female 14-15
01:21:18.68
01:21:18.68
10
(39)
14-15
10
Female
39
3:09 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:01.96
21
9
00:01:17.79
6
5
00:39:52.90
42
6
00:01:02.46
17
5
00:28:03.55
138
11
61
7
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #7
Female 14-15
01:24:50.69
01:24:50.69
11
(61)
14-15
11
Female
61
3:17 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:10.00
25
10
00:01:36.05
19
9
00:42:13.94
98
9
00:01:17.16
55
10
00:28:33.53
155
12
117
3
Niamh DOHERTY
Niamh DOHERTY #3
Female 14-15
01:29:29.11
01:29:29.11
12
(117)
14-15
12
Female
117
3:28 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:09.33
11
6
00:02:25.50
120
12
00:48:40.16
273
12
00:01:55.94
299
12
00:26:18.17
84
8
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
© 2023