John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
29
211
Ellie BOXALL
Ellie BOXALL #211
Female Y08
00:14:52.58
00:14:52.58
1
(2)
Y08
1
Female
2
KELM
5
3.5
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
41
588
Megan WALDBY
Megan WALDBY #588
Female Y08
00:15:32.71
00:15:32.71
2
(3)
Y08
2
00:00:40.12
Female
3
PARM
6
3.5
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
97
928
Sadie JONES
Sadie JONES #928
Female Y08
00:18:21.37
00:18:21.37
3
(11)
Y08
3
00:03:28.78
Female
11
SAND
13
3.5
5:14 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
111
31
Ellashaye ADAMOS
Ellashaye ADAMOS #31
Female Y08
00:19:07.56
00:19:07.56
4
(16)
Y08
4
00:04:14.98
Female
16
DURH
19
3.5
5:27 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
115
915
Stella BAINBRIDGE
Stella BAINBRIDGE #915
Female Y08
00:19:11.33
00:19:11.33
5
(17)
Y08
5
00:04:18.74
Female
17
SAND
19
3.5
5:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
116
738
Zyra COX
Zyra COX #738
Female Y08
00:19:13.77
00:19:13.77
6
(18)
Y08
6
00:04:21.19
Female
18
ROEB
21
3.5
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
147
921
Apajok DUOT
Apajok DUOT #921
Female Y08
00:20:22.61
00:20:22.61
7
(28)
Y08
7
00:05:30.02
Female
28
SAND
27
3.5
5:49 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
170
567
Ruby FOO
Ruby FOO #567
Female Y08
00:21:35.74
00:21:35.74
8
(31)
Y08
8
00:06:43.15
Female
31
PARM
27
3.5
6:10 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
201
393
Cindy HO
Cindy HO #393
Female Y08
00:22:41.03
00:22:41.03
9
(39)
Y08
9
00:07:48.44
Female
39
NEWB
33
3.5
6:28 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
202
219
Jasmine LY
Jasmine LY #219
Female Y08
00:22:43.03
00:22:43.03
10
(40)
Y08
10
00:07:50.44
Female
40
KELM
34
3.5
6:29 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
212
736
Ella BROOM
Ella BROOM #736
Female Y08
00:23:09.29
00:23:09.29
11
(44)
Y08
11
00:08:16.70
Female
44
ROEB
29
3.5
6:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
233
565
Taliah DIMITROVSKA
Taliah DIMITROVSKA #565
Female Y08
00:24:22.97
00:24:22.97
12
(52)
Y08
12
00:09:30.39
Female
52
PARM
39
3.5
6:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
260
39
Jasmine CACCIOLA
Jasmine CACCIOLA #39
Female Y08
00:25:17.02
00:25:17.02
13
(59)
Y08
13
00:10:24.43
Female
59
DURH
48
3.5
7:13 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
297
930
Zara LEE
Zara LEE #930
Female Y08
00:26:46.91
00:26:46.91
14
(74)
Y08
14
00:11:54.33
Female
74
SAND
50
3.5
7:39 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
310
936
Molly PRITCHETT
Molly PRITCHETT #936
Female Y08
00:27:15.31
00:27:15.31
15
(80)
Y08
15
00:12:22.72
Female
80
SAND
53
3.5
7:47 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
326
583
Romney SMITH
Romney SMITH #583
Female Y08
00:27:54.84
00:27:54.84
16
(88)
Y08
16
00:13:02.25
Female
88
PARM
59
3.5
7:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
355
560
Lucy BELL
Lucy BELL #560
Female Y08
00:28:40.65
00:28:40.65
17
(98)
Y08
17
00:13:48.07
Female
98
PARM
63
3.5
8:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
371
935
Casey MUIGAI
Casey MUIGAI #935
Female Y08
00:29:09.44
00:29:09.44
18
(111)
Y08
18
00:14:16.86
Female
111
SAND
66
3.5
8:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
397
751
Sky MAW
Sky MAW #751
Female Y08
00:29:59.97
00:29:59.97
19
(125)
Y08
19
00:15:07.38
Female
125
ROEB
59
3.5
8:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
422
933
Indi MCGREGOR
Indi MCGREGOR #933
Female Y08
00:30:52.96
00:30:52.96
20
(139)
Y08
20
00:16:00.37
Female
139
SAND
69
3.5
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
423
384
Shriya AMBA
Shriya AMBA #384
Female Y08
00:30:54.22
00:30:54.22
21
(140)
Y08
21
00:16:01.63
Female
140
NEWB
72
3.5
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
424
562
April CALLISS
April CALLISS #562
Female Y08
00:30:54.22
00:30:54.22
22
(141)
Y08
22
00:16:01.63
Female
141
PARM
71
3.5
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
425
48
Poppy LEBER
Poppy LEBER #48
Female Y08
00:30:54.45
00:30:54.45
23
(142)
Y08
23
00:16:01.86
Female
142
DURH
83
3.5
8:49 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
435
214
Munira DAGINAWALA
Munira DAGINAWALA #214
Female Y08
00:31:08.21
00:31:08.21
24
(145)
Y08
24
00:16:15.62
Female
145
KELM
73
3.5
8:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
436
765
Hewan WASSIE
Hewan WASSIE #765
Female Y08
00:31:09.45
00:31:09.45
25
(146)
Y08
25
00:16:16.86
Female
146
ROEB
63
3.5
8:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
440
572
Chelsea MATSUZAKI
Chelsea MATSUZAKI #572
Female Y08
00:31:14.45
00:31:14.45
26
(147)
Y08
26
00:16:21.87
Female
147
PARM
74
3.5
8:55 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
441
758
Janet SUN
Janet SUN #758
Female Y08
00:31:14.92
00:31:14.92
27
(148)
Y08
27
00:16:22.33
Female
148
ROEB
66
3.5
8:55 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
442
51
Noa MATY
Noa MATY #51
Female Y08
00:31:15.93
00:31:15.93
28
(149)
Y08
28
00:16:23.34
Female
149
DURH
85
3.5
8:55 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
445
576
Erin PROUSE
Erin PROUSE #576
Female Y08
00:31:17.15
00:31:17.15
29
(150)
Y08
29
00:16:24.57
Female
150
PARM
76
3.5
8:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
453
570
Akshita KARTHIKEYAN
Akshita KARTHIKEYAN #570
Female Y08
00:31:23.43
00:31:23.43
30
(154)
Y08
30
00:16:30.84
Female
154
PARM
78
3.5
8:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
455
401
Martina MESSIHA
Martina MESSIHA #401
Female Y08
00:31:31.54
00:31:31.54
31
(155)
Y08
31
00:16:38.95
Female
155
NEWB
75
3.5
9:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
457
409
Shelda SHER
Shelda SHER #409
Female Y08
00:31:32.70
00:31:32.70
32
(156)
Y08
32
00:16:40.12
Female
156
NEWB
76
3.5
9:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
505
237
Kate WINTER
Kate WINTER #237
Female Y08
00:33:27.92
00:33:27.92
33
(184)
Y08
33
00:18:35.33
Female
184
KELM
82
3.5
9:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
541
754
Alexys MONTERROSA
Alexys MONTERROSA #754
Female Y08
00:34:53.07
00:34:53.07
34
(207)
Y08
34
00:20:00.48
Female
207
ROEB
80
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
542
232
Savannah TRAN
Savannah TRAN #232
Female Y08
00:34:53.42
00:34:53.42
35
(208)
Y08
35
00:20:00.83
Female
208
KELM
89
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
556
747
Lily KHA
Lily KHA #747
Female Y08
00:35:30.66
00:35:30.66
36
(219)
Y08
36
00:20:38.07
Female
219
ROEB
82
3.5
10:08 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
568
61
Samara WYNDHAM
Samara WYNDHAM #61
Female Y08
00:35:42.92
00:35:42.92
37
(229)
Y08
37
00:20:50.33
Female
229
DURH
104
3.5
10:12 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
582
561
Elizabeth BURBIDGE
Elizabeth BURBIDGE #561
Female Y08
00:36:10.31
00:36:10.31
38
(238)
Y08
38
00:21:17.72
Female
238
PARM
99
3.5
10:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
583
575
Lily PRINSLOO
Lily PRINSLOO #575
Female Y08
00:36:12.34
00:36:12.34
39
(239)
Y08
39
00:21:19.75
Female
239
PARM
100
3.5
10:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
585
757
Paige RENSHAW
Paige RENSHAW #757
Female Y08
00:36:13.96
00:36:13.96
40
(241)
Y08
40
00:21:21.38
Female
241
ROEB
90
3.5
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
587
226
Yen NGUYEN
Yen NGUYEN #226
Female Y08
00:36:15.90
00:36:15.90
41
(242)
Y08
41
00:21:23.32
Female
242
KELM
98
3.5
10:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
594
580
Kawaljot SANDHU
Kawaljot SANDHU #580
Female Y08
00:36:22.27
00:36:22.27
42
(245)
Y08
42
00:21:29.68
Female
245
PARM
102
3.5
10:23 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
608
395
Hope LATU
Hope LATU #395
Female Y08
00:36:40.65
00:36:40.65
43
(249)
Y08
43
00:21:48.06
Female
249
NEWB
100
3.5
10:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
627
218
Jiaxuan LI
Jiaxuan LI #218
Female Y08
00:38:06.93
00:38:06.93
44
(258)
Y08
44
00:23:14.34
Female
258
KELM
105
3.5
10:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
628
404
Chloe NGUYEN
Chloe NGUYEN #404
Female Y08
00:38:07.38
00:38:07.38
45
(259)
Y08
45
00:23:14.80
Female
259
NEWB
103
3.5
10:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
629
743
Ruby JECKS
Ruby JECKS #743
Female Y08
00:38:09.36
00:38:09.36
46
(260)
Y08
46
00:23:16.78
Female
260
ROEB
99
3.5
10:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
631
38
Charlotte BOND
Charlotte BOND #38
Female Y08
00:38:10.37
00:38:10.37
47
(262)
Y08
47
00:23:17.78
Female
262
DURH
110
3.5
10:54 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
632
213
Sophia CAMERON
Sophia CAMERON #213
Female Y08
00:38:16.05
00:38:16.05
48
(263)
Y08
48
00:23:23.46
Female
263
KELM
107
3.5
10:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
633
224
Haniya MEMON
Haniya MEMON #224
Female Y08
00:38:17.87
00:38:17.87
49
(264)
Y08
49
00:23:25.29
Female
264
KELM
108
3.5
10:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
650
740
Yalda FIDAYI
Yalda FIDAYI #740
Female Y08
00:38:47.88
00:38:47.88
50
(277)
Y08
50
00:23:55.30
Female
277
ROEB
104
3.5
11:05 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (89 items)
© 2023