Davey Real Estate Sunset Coast Swim
9 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Swim
2km Swim
1km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1
209
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #209
Female 12-13
00:19:13.2
00:19:13.2
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Scarboro
19:13 min/km
2
220
Tim WALSH
Tim WALSH #220
Male 30-39
00:19:22.4
00:19:22.4
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
19:22 min/km
3
213
Emma LYNCH
Emma LYNCH #213
Female 16-17
00:19:29.7
00:19:29.7
1
(2)
16-17
1
Female
2
19:29 min/km
4
208
Neil JOHNSON
Neil JOHNSON #208
Male 30-39
00:19:50.6
00:19:50.6
2
(2)
30-39
2
Male
2
CITY OF PERTH
19:50 min/km
5
217
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #217
Female 18-29
00:20:06.0
00:20:06.0
1
(3)
18-29
1
Female
3
20:06 min/km
6
201
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #201
Male 18-29
00:20:06.2
00:20:06.2
1
(3)
18-29
1
Male
3
20:06 min/km
7
204
Amy BUFTON
Amy BUFTON #204
Female 18-29
00:20:25.3
00:20:25.3
2
(4)
18-29
2
Female
4
20:25 min/km
8
200
Danielle BALL
Danielle BALL #200
Female 18-29
00:20:27.5
00:20:27.5
3
(5)
18-29
3
Female
5
20:27 min/km
9
219
Jordan POWELL
Jordan POWELL #219
Male 18-29
00:21:38.7
00:21:38.7
2
(4)
18-29
2
Male
4
21:38 min/km
10
309
Tim COTTOE
Tim COTTOE #309
Male 30-39
00:22:05.4
00:22:05.4
3
(5)
30-39
3
Male
5
22:05 min/km
11
216
Kelvin MOORE
Kelvin MOORE #216
Male 50-59
00:22:09.8
00:22:09.8
1
(6)
50-59
1
Male
6
22:09 min/km
12
222
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #222
Female 40-49
00:22:12.0
00:22:12.0
1
(6)
40-49
1
Female
6
22:12 min/km
13
308
Kim NIELSON
Kim NIELSON #308
Female 12-13
00:22:37.3
00:22:37.3
2
(7)
12-13
2
Female
7
22:37 min/km
14
210
Justine JONES
Justine JONES #210
Female 30-39
00:23:52.7
00:23:52.7
1
(8)
30-39
1
Female
8
23:52 min/km
15
218
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #218
Male 40-49
00:23:54.3
00:23:54.3
1
(7)
40-49
1
Male
7
23:54 min/km
16
203
Raymond BROWNING
Raymond BROWNING #203
Male 40-49
00:24:08.2
00:24:08.2
2
(8)
40-49
2
Male
8
24:08 min/km
17
310
Nigel SIEGWART
Nigel SIEGWART #310
Male 18-29
00:25:43.1
00:25:43.1
3
(9)
18-29
3
Male
9
25:43 min/km
18
221
Marissa WELCH
Marissa WELCH #221
Female 30-39
00:27:15.4
00:27:15.4
2
(9)
30-39
2
Female
9
Scarboro SLSC
27:15 min/km
19
302
Sam HEDGES
Sam HEDGES #302
Female 30-39
00:33:48.1
00:33:48.1
3
(10)
30-39
3
Female
10
33:48 min/km
20
214
Leslie MANTI-FINN
Leslie MANTI-FINN #214
Female 30-39
00:35:07.2
00:35:07.2
4
(11)
30-39
4
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
35:07 min/km
215
Chloe MCCLEMENTS
Chloe MCCLEMENTS #215
Female 18-29
DNF
DNF
18-29
Female
min/km
202
Andrew BROWNING
Andrew BROWNING #202
Male U12
DNF
DNF
U12
Male
ARENA SWIM CLUB
min/km
205
Emily GLEESON
Emily GLEESON #205
Female U12
DNF
DNF
U12
Female
WESTSIDE CHRISTCHURCH
min/km
206
Sarah HULL
Sarah HULL #206
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
SECRET HARBOUR SLSC
min/km
207
Ellen JACKSON
Ellen JACKSON #207
Female 18-29
DNF
DNF
18-29
Female
min/km
307
Saskia POPE
Saskia POPE #307
Female U12
DNF
DNF
U12
Female
min/km
301
Phil POPE
Phil POPE #301
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Male
min/km
300
Allex FERRAZ
Allex FERRAZ #300
Female 18-29
DNF
DNF
18-29
Female
min/km
313
Lisa TIDBURY
Lisa TIDBURY #313
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
min/km
223
Cam WRATHALL
Cam WRATHALL #223
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
min/km
148
Amy LAWSON
Amy LAWSON #148
Female 18-29
DNF
DNF
18-29
Female
Scarboro
min/km
306
Anouk POPE
Anouk POPE #306
Female 12-13
DNF
DNF
12-13
Female
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)