Swimming WA Open Water Series - 6
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km State Champs
5km State Champs
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Pace
1
54
Kirralee SHEPHERD
Kirralee SHEPHERD #54
Female Under 15
00:38:12.30
00:38:12.30
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
WA
15:16 min/km
2
43
Tia DONOVAN
Tia DONOVAN #43
Female Under 15
00:38:36.20
00:38:36.20
2
(2)
Under 15
2
Female
2
WA
15:26 min/km
3
49
Aeree MILLS
Aeree MILLS #49
Female Legends (35-49)
00:39:36.50
00:39:36.50
1
(3)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
3
WA
15:50 min/km
4
67
Ethan O'DONNELL
Ethan O'DONNELL #67
Male Under 15
00:39:39.70
00:39:39.70
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
WA
15:51 min/km
5
66
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #66
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:40:19.20
00:40:19.20
1
(2)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
2
WA
16:07 min/km
6
45
Kate HARPER
Kate HARPER #45
Female Under 15
00:41:48.40
00:41:48.40
3
(4)
Under 15
3
Female
4
WA
16:43 min/km
7
52
Ella PACKER
Ella PACKER #52
Female Under 15
00:41:48.90
00:41:48.90
4
(5)
Under 15
4
Female
5
WA
16:43 min/km
8
59
Matthew FRASER
Matthew FRASER #59
Male Legends (35-49)
00:42:09.40
00:42:09.40
1
(3)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
3
WA
16:51 min/km
9
241
Lisl Mcguire
Lisl Mcguire #241
Female Legends (35-49)
00:43:08.80
00:43:08.80
2
(6)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
6
17:15 min/km
10
41
Crystal DEAN
Crystal DEAN #41
Female Under 15
00:43:21.80
00:43:21.80
5
(7)
Under 15
5
Female
7
WA
17:20 min/km
11
44
Cheyanne GLEW
Cheyanne GLEW #44
Female Under 15
00:43:23.00
00:43:23.00
6
(8)
Under 15
6
Female
8
WA
17:21 min/km
12
51
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #51
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:44:17.10
00:44:17.10
1
(9)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
9
WA
17:42 min/km
13
58
Hamish CRUICKSHANK
Hamish CRUICKSHANK #58
Male Legends (35-49)
00:45:38.60
00:45:38.60
2
(4)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
4
WA
18:15 min/km
14
232
Ben Harvey
Ben Harvey #232
Male Open (18-34)
00:45:41.00
00:45:41.00
1
(5)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
5
18:16 min/km
15
68
Warren PLAYER
Warren PLAYER #68
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:45:46.70
00:45:46.70
2
(6)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
6
WA
18:18 min/km
16
69
Grant SEXTON
Grant SEXTON #69
Male Open (18-34)
00:45:56.10
00:45:56.10
2
(7)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
7
WA
18:22 min/km
17
65
John MATTHEWS
John MATTHEWS #65
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:46:07.10
00:46:07.10
3
(8)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
8
WA
18:26 min/km
18
39
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #39
Female Open (18-34)
00:46:12.90
00:46:12.90
1
(10)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
10
WA
18:29 min/km
19
46
Jenny JONES
Jenny JONES #46
Female Open (18-34)
00:46:23.80
00:46:23.80
2
(11)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
11
WA
18:33 min/km
20
50
Brierley O'DONNELL
Brierley O'DONNELL #50
Female Under 18
00:46:30.80
00:46:30.80
1
(12)
Under 18
1
Female
12
WA
18:36 min/km
21
42
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #42
Female Open (18-34)
00:47:26.50
00:47:26.50
3
(13)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
13
WA
18:58 min/km
22
62
Chris HOPKINS
Chris HOPKINS #62
Male Legends (35-49)
00:47:31.50
00:47:31.50
3
(9)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
9
WA
19:00 min/km
23
64
Robert LARBALESTIER
Robert LARBALESTIER #64
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:49:37.70
00:49:37.70
4
(10)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
10
WA
19:51 min/km
24
47
Cassie KULKER
Cassie KULKER #47
Female Open (18-34)
00:50:17.00
00:50:17.00
4
(14)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
14
WA
20:06 min/km
25
231
Paul Garwood
Paul Garwood #231
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:50:44.30
00:50:44.30
5
(11)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
11
20:17 min/km
26
27
Angela WILLIAMSON
Angela WILLIAMSON #27
Female Open (18-34)
00:50:47.00
00:50:47.00
5
(15)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
15
WA
20:18 min/km
27
234
David Mccarthy
David Mccarthy #234
Male Legends (35-49)
00:51:17.00
00:51:17.00
4
(12)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
12
20:30 min/km
28
56
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #56
Female Legends (35-49)
00:53:14.20
00:53:14.20
3
(16)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
16
WA
21:17 min/km
29
61
Peter HARVEY
Peter HARVEY #61
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:54:03.60
00:54:03.60
6
(13)
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
13
WA
21:37 min/km
30
60
Terry GRIFFITHS
Terry GRIFFITHS #60
Male Legends (35-49)
00:55:28.70
00:55:28.70
5
(14)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
14
WA
22:11 min/km
31
40
Kay BROWN
Kay BROWN #40
Female Legends (35-49)
00:57:34.90
00:57:34.90
4
(17)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
17
WA
23:01 min/km
32
57
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #57
Male Open (18-34)
00:57:47.00
00:57:47.00
3
(15)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
15
WA
23:06 min/km
33
71
Johann VISSER
Johann VISSER #71
Male Legends (35-49)
01:19:27.90
01:19:27.90
6
(16)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
16
WA
31:47 min/km
70
Russell THOMSON
Russell THOMSON #70
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
WA
min/km
53
Tahneal REID
Tahneal REID #53
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
WA
min/km
55
Erin STEWART
Erin STEWART #55
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
WA
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)