Geraldton Harriers RunFest
1 Jul 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior RunFest 1mile
Junior RunFest 2mile
Junior RunFest 3mile
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (285 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
4157
Daniel LENNARD
Daniel LENNARD #4157
Male 25-29
00:17:28.2
00:17:28.2
1
(1)
25-29
1
Male
1
4:22 min/km
2
4046
Matthew CHAMBERLAIN
Matthew CHAMBERLAIN #4046
Male Under 12
00:17:44.3
00:17:44.3
1
(2)
Under 12
1
Male
2
4:26 min/km
3
4148
Tallis KENTISH
Tallis KENTISH #4148
Male 12-15
00:17:56.8
00:17:56.8
1
(3)
12-15
1
Male
3
4:29 min/km
4
4008
Stuart BAIN
Stuart BAIN #4008
Male 35-39
00:17:58.3
00:17:58.3
1
(4)
35-39
1
Male
4
4:29 min/km
5
9030
Angus HALLINAN
Angus HALLINAN #9030
Male 12-15
00:18:39.3
00:18:39.3
2
(5)
12-15
2
Male
5
4:39 min/km
6
4201
Lucy OSBORN
Lucy OSBORN #4201
Female 12-15
00:18:46.5
00:18:46.5
1
(1)
12-15
1
Female
1
4:41 min/km
7
4150
Nick KNIGHT
Nick KNIGHT #4150
Male 35-39
00:19:01.6
00:19:01.6
2
(6)
35-39
2
Male
6
4:45 min/km
8
4242
Grant THOMPSON
Grant THOMPSON #4242
Male 40-44
00:19:19.2
00:19:19.2
1
(7)
40-44
1
Male
7
4:49 min/km
9
4064
Fiona DELLA-SALE
Fiona DELLA-SALE #4064
Female 45-49
00:19:24.3
00:19:24.3
1
(2)
45-49
1
Female
2
4:51 min/km
10
4189
Sue MOORFIELD
Sue MOORFIELD #4189
Female 40-44
00:19:43.3
00:19:43.3
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
4:55 min/km
11
4047
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN
Nicole CHAMBERLAIN #4047
Female Under 12
00:19:48.8
00:19:48.8
1
(4)
Under 12
1
Female
4
4:57 min/km
12
4107
Andy GOODMAN
Andy GOODMAN #4107
Male 16-19
00:19:53.5
00:19:53.5
1
(8)
16-19
1
Male
8
4:58 min/km
13
4123
Sharon HARIHARI
Sharon HARIHARI #4123
Female 20-24
00:19:58.8
00:19:58.8
1
(5)
20-24
1
Female
5
4:59 min/km
14
4053
Mel CRAVEN
Mel CRAVEN #4053
Female 30-34
00:19:59.5
00:19:59.5
1
(6)
30-34
1
Female
6
4:59 min/km
15
4065
Alex DICK
Alex DICK #4065
Male 35-39
00:20:27.8
00:20:27.8
3
(9)
35-39
3
Male
9
5:06 min/km
16
4010
Joshua BAKRANICH
Joshua BAKRANICH #4010
Male 30-34
00:20:38.6
00:20:38.6
1
(10)
30-34
1
Male
10
5:09 min/km
17
4275
Sheree JOHANSEN
Sheree JOHANSEN #4275
Female 35-39
00:20:58.8
00:20:58.8
1
(7)
35-39
1
Female
7
5:14 min/km
18
4167
Travis MAIN
Travis MAIN #4167
Male 16-19
00:21:04.5
00:21:04.5
2
(11)
16-19
2
Male
11
5:16 min/km
19
4045
Heather CHAMBERLAIN
Heather CHAMBERLAIN #4045
Female 45-49
00:21:32.2
00:21:32.2
2
(8)
45-49
2
Female
8
5:23 min/km
20
4254
Renae ULLRICH-GARRAWAY
Renae ULLRICH-GARRAWAY #4254
Female 35-39
00:21:42.9
00:21:42.9
2
(9)
35-39
2
Female
9
5:25 min/km
21
4051
Ethan CORNEILLE
Ethan CORNEILLE #4051
Male 12-15
00:21:56.3
00:21:56.3
3
(12)
12-15
3
Male
12
5:29 min/km
22
4052
Melinda COX
Melinda COX #4052
Female 45-49
00:21:59.7
00:21:59.7
3
(10)
45-49
3
Female
10
5:29 min/km
23
4246
Benjamin TODD
Benjamin TODD #4246
Male 12-15
00:22:00.2
00:22:00.2
4
(13)
12-15
4
Male
13
5:30 min/km
24
4038
Monique BURROWS
Monique BURROWS #4038
Female 45-49
00:22:07.8
00:22:07.8
4
(11)
45-49
4
Female
11
5:31 min/km
25
4231
Georgia SURTEES
Georgia SURTEES #4231
Female 12-15
00:22:13.8
00:22:13.8
2
(12)
12-15
2
Female
12
5:33 min/km
26
4273
Maria HUTCHINS
Maria HUTCHINS #4273
Female 45-49
00:22:15.8
00:22:15.8
5
(13)
45-49
5
Female
13
5:33 min/km
27
4220
Jay SANTOS
Jay SANTOS #4220
Male 12-15
00:22:37.3
00:22:37.3
5
(14)
12-15
5
Male
14
5:39 min/km
28
4161
Jaxon LUFF
Jaxon LUFF #4161
Male 12-15
00:22:49.3
00:22:49.3
6
(15)
12-15
6
Male
15
5:42 min/km
29
4006
Zoe ANGELATOS
Zoe ANGELATOS #4006
Female 12-15
00:22:53.5
00:22:53.5
3
(14)
12-15
3
Female
14
5:43 min/km
30
4098
Laura FRANCESCHI
Laura FRANCESCHI #4098
Female 30-34
00:23:13.3
00:23:13.3
2
(15)
30-34
2
Female
15
5:48 min/km
31
4108
Luke GOODMAN
Luke GOODMAN #4108
Male 12-15
00:23:33.8
00:23:33.8
7
(16)
12-15
7
Male
16
5:53 min/km
32
4058
Serah DAIBY
Serah DAIBY #4058
Female 35-39
00:23:37.2
00:23:37.2
3
(16)
35-39
3
Female
16
5:54 min/km
33
4146
Cullyn KENTISH
Cullyn KENTISH #4146
Male Under 12
00:24:09.2
00:24:09.2
2
(17)
Under 12
2
Male
17
6:02 min/km
34
4129
Leah HIRST
Leah HIRST #4129
Female 30-34
00:24:15.9
00:24:15.9
3
(17)
30-34
3
Female
17
6:03 min/km
35
4017
Luke BAVOILLOT
Luke BAVOILLOT #4017
Male 12-15
00:24:16.9
00:24:16.9
8
(18)
12-15
8
Male
18
6:04 min/km
36
4043
Stacey CARDEN
Stacey CARDEN #4043
Female 25-29
00:24:21.8
00:24:21.8
1
(18)
25-29
1
Female
18
6:05 min/km
37
4074
Jim DRUMMOND
Jim DRUMMOND #4074
Male 45-49
00:24:24.5
00:24:24.5
1
(19)
45-49
1
Male
19
6:06 min/km
38
4095
Sarah FOSSEY
Sarah FOSSEY #4095
Female 35-39
00:24:25.4
00:24:25.4
4
(19)
35-39
4
Female
19
6:06 min/km
39
4147
Gideon KENTISH
Gideon KENTISH #4147
Male Under 12
00:24:27.9
00:24:27.9
3
(20)
Under 12
3
Male
20
6:06 min/km
40
4122
Amanda GUNDRY
Amanda GUNDRY #4122
Female 40-44
00:24:27.9
00:24:27.9
2
(20)
40-44
2
Female
20
6:06 min/km
41
4037
Georgia BURROWS
Georgia BURROWS #4037
Female 12-15
00:24:54.1
00:24:54.1
4
(21)
12-15
4
Female
21
6:13 min/km
42
4195
Melissa NILLSON
Melissa NILLSON #4195
Female 20-24
00:25:00.1
00:25:00.1
2
(22)
20-24
2
Female
22
6:15 min/km
43
4130
Aimee HOLMES
Aimee HOLMES #4130
Female 30-34
00:25:06.3
00:25:06.3
4
(23)
30-34
4
Female
23
6:16 min/km
44
4191
Russell MORRISON
Russell MORRISON #4191
Male 35-39
00:25:09.7
00:25:09.7
4
(21)
35-39
4
Male
21
6:17 min/km
45
4023
Niamh BLAKE
Niamh BLAKE #4023
Female 12-15
00:25:42.4
00:25:42.4
5
(24)
12-15
5
Female
24
6:25 min/km
46
4266
Kate WYKSTRA
Kate WYKSTRA #4266
Female 20-24
00:26:05.8
00:26:05.8
3
(25)
20-24
3
Female
25
6:31 min/km
47
4135
Carissa HUNT
Carissa HUNT #4135
Female 35-39
00:26:09.3
00:26:09.3
5
(26)
35-39
5
Female
26
6:32 min/km
48
4136
Cornelius IKEDIASHI
Cornelius IKEDIASHI #4136
Male 35-39
00:26:16.8
00:26:16.8
5
(22)
35-39
5
Male
22
6:34 min/km
49
4164
Mary LYNAS
Mary LYNAS #4164
Female 40-44
00:26:21.8
00:26:21.8
3
(27)
40-44
3
Female
27
6:35 min/km
50
9031
Molly HALLINAN
Molly HALLINAN #9031
Female 16-19
00:26:23.5
00:26:23.5
1
(28)
16-19
1
Female
28
6:35 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (285 items)
© 2023