Geraldton Harriers RunFest
1 Jul 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior RunFest 1mile
Junior RunFest 2mile
Junior RunFest 3mile
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (112 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
3056
Jason JOYNER
Jason JOYNER #3056
Male 50-54
00:39:29.2
00:39:29.2
1
(1)
50-54
1
Male
1
3:56 min/km
2
3013
Noah BLAKE
Noah BLAKE #3013
Male 16-19
00:39:42.6
00:39:42.6
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
3:58 min/km
3
3075
Flynn MORRISSEY
Flynn MORRISSEY #3075
Male 16-19
00:41:03.7
00:41:03.7
2
(3)
16-19
2
Male
3
4:06 min/km
4
3108
Andrew WAIT
Andrew WAIT #3108
Male 35-39
00:41:17.9
00:41:17.9
1
(4)
35-39
1
Male
4
4:07 min/km
5
3090
Ben SMIT
Ben SMIT #3090
Male 35-39
00:43:00.6
00:43:00.6
2
(5)
35-39
2
Male
5
4:18 min/km
6
3051
Peter HEARNE
Peter HEARNE #3051
Male 45-49
00:43:12.8
00:43:12.8
1
(6)
45-49
1
Male
6
4:19 min/km
7
3006
Chad BARNES
Chad BARNES #3006
Male 35-39
00:43:19.3
00:43:19.3
3
(7)
35-39
3
Male
7
4:19 min/km
8
3009
Nicole BATTEN
Nicole BATTEN #3009
Female 40-44
00:44:39.6
00:44:39.6
1
(1)
40-44
1
Female
1
4:27 min/km
9
3046
Andrew GILLAM
Andrew GILLAM #3046
Male 35-39
00:45:24.6
00:45:24.6
4
(8)
35-39
4
Male
8
4:32 min/km
10
3055
Nathan JAMIESON
Nathan JAMIESON #3055
Male 30-34
00:46:02.5
00:46:02.5
1
(9)
30-34
1
Male
9
4:36 min/km
11
9016
Rob GRAZZIADELLI
Rob GRAZZIADELLI #9016
Male 40-44
00:46:21.8
00:46:21.8
1
(10)
40-44
1
Male
10
4:38 min/km
12
3072
Gavin MCLAREN
Gavin MCLAREN #3072
Male 35-39
00:46:32.8
00:46:32.8
5
(11)
35-39
5
Male
11
4:39 min/km
13
3031
Tamara DARLING
Tamara DARLING #3031
Female 30-34
00:46:47.8
00:46:47.8
1
(2)
30-34
1
Female
2
4:40 min/km
14
3043
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE #3043
Male 12-15
00:46:52.3
00:46:52.3
1
(12)
12-15
1
Male
12
4:41 min/km
15
3078
Kevin OSBORN
Kevin OSBORN #3078
Male 55-59
00:46:52.8
00:46:52.8
1
(13)
55-59
1
Male
13
4:41 min/km
16
3109
Petrina WAKELAM
Petrina WAKELAM #3109
Female 45-49
00:46:53.3
00:46:53.3
1
(3)
45-49
1
Female
3
4:41 min/km
17
3033
Ben EBSARY
Ben EBSARY #3033
Male 40-44
00:48:39.3
00:48:39.3
2
(14)
40-44
2
Male
14
4:51 min/km
18
3098
David SYMONS
David SYMONS #3098
Male 50-54
00:48:50.5
00:48:50.5
2
(15)
50-54
2
Male
15
4:53 min/km
19
3086
Fredrick PRITCHARD
Fredrick PRITCHARD #3086
Male 25-29
00:48:58.9
00:48:58.9
1
(16)
25-29
1
Male
16
4:53 min/km
20
3057
Tyler JUPP
Tyler JUPP #3057
Male 20-24
00:49:15.7
00:49:15.7
1
(17)
20-24
1
Male
17
4:55 min/km
21
3032
Joseph DELUCA
Joseph DELUCA #3032
Male 30-34
00:49:17.5
00:49:17.5
2
(18)
30-34
2
Male
18
4:55 min/km
22
3024
Christine COLLINS
Christine COLLINS #3024
Female 55-59
00:49:27.9
00:49:27.9
1
(4)
55-59
1
Female
4
4:56 min/km
23
3041
Wil GETHING
Wil GETHING #3041
Male 12-15
00:49:38.7
00:49:38.7
2
(19)
12-15
2
Male
19
4:57 min/km
24
3102
William TODD
William TODD #3102
Male 16-19
00:49:42.5
00:49:42.5
3
(20)
16-19
3
Male
20
4:58 min/km
25
3052
Hayden HEBITON
Hayden HEBITON #3052
Male 30-34
00:50:24.3
00:50:24.3
3
(21)
30-34
3
Male
21
5:02 min/km
26
3114
Andrew ELLIOTT
Andrew ELLIOTT #3114
Male 35-39
00:50:41.3
00:50:41.3
6
(22)
35-39
6
Male
22
5:04 min/km
27
3113
Byron TRIGG
Byron TRIGG #3113
Male 12-15
00:51:03.5
00:51:03.5
3
(23)
12-15
3
Male
23
5:06 min/km
28
3011
Andrew BLAKE
Andrew BLAKE #3011
Male 45-49
00:51:42.8
00:51:42.8
2
(24)
45-49
2
Male
24
5:10 min/km
29
3080
James PARRY
James PARRY #3080
Male 45-49
00:51:50.8
00:51:50.8
3
(25)
45-49
3
Male
25
5:11 min/km
30
3088
Trevor SELLERS
Trevor SELLERS #3088
Male 50-54
00:52:13.9
00:52:13.9
3
(26)
50-54
3
Male
26
5:13 min/km
31
3066
Raymond LING
Raymond LING #3066
Male 30-34
00:53:34.8
00:53:34.8
4
(27)
30-34
4
Male
27
5:21 min/km
32
3079
Caitlin PARK
Caitlin PARK #3079
Female 25-29
00:54:35.3
00:54:35.3
1
(5)
25-29
1
Female
5
5:27 min/km
33
3040
Louise GABROVEC
Louise GABROVEC #3040
Female 25-29
00:54:35.7
00:54:35.7
2
(6)
25-29
2
Female
6
5:27 min/km
34
3097
Jo SULLIVAN
Jo SULLIVAN #3097
Female 60-64
00:55:10.5
00:55:10.5
1
(7)
60-64
1
Female
7
5:31 min/km
35
3111
Simon COOK
Simon COOK #3111
Male 45-49
00:55:21.2
00:55:21.2
4
(28)
45-49
4
Male
28
5:32 min/km
36
3044
Stephen GILES
Stephen GILES #3044
Male 35-39
00:55:28.1
00:55:28.1
7
(29)
35-39
7
Male
29
5:32 min/km
37
3003
John ANDREWS
John ANDREWS #3003
Male 60-64
00:56:29.3
00:56:29.3
1
(30)
60-64
1
Male
30
5:38 min/km
38
3089
Naomi SIMPSON
Naomi SIMPSON #3089
Female 35-39
00:56:36.3
00:56:36.3
1
(8)
35-39
1
Female
8
5:39 min/km
39
3060
Trystan KENTISH
Trystan KENTISH #3060
Male 45-49
00:56:59.7
00:56:59.7
5
(31)
45-49
5
Male
31
5:41 min/km
40
3085
Sarah PRICKETT
Sarah PRICKETT #3085
Female 35-39
00:56:59.7
00:56:59.7
2
(9)
35-39
2
Female
9
5:41 min/km
41
3007
Jacob BARNES
Jacob BARNES #3007
Male 30-34
00:57:14.4
00:57:14.4
5
(32)
30-34
5
Male
32
5:43 min/km
42
3099
Lizzie THEOBALD
Lizzie THEOBALD #3099
Female 30-34
00:57:22.2
00:57:22.2
2
(10)
30-34
2
Female
10
5:44 min/km
43
3087
Rachel RUTTER
Rachel RUTTER #3087
Female 45-49
00:57:35.5
00:57:35.5
2
(11)
45-49
2
Female
11
5:45 min/km
44
3005
Alyce BAIN
Alyce BAIN #3005
Female 30-34
00:58:27.1
00:58:27.1
3
(12)
30-34
3
Female
12
5:50 min/km
45
3034
Rebecca ELLIS
Rebecca ELLIS #3034
Female 25-29
00:58:47.6
00:58:47.6
3
(13)
25-29
3
Female
13
5:52 min/km
46
3112
Greg NEEDHAM
Greg NEEDHAM #3112
Male 30-34
00:58:55.3
00:58:55.3
6
(33)
30-34
6
Male
33
5:53 min/km
47
3028
Mark COX
Mark COX #3028
Male 50-54
00:58:59.1
00:58:59.1
4
(34)
50-54
4
Male
34
5:53 min/km
48
3059
Wayne KENNEDY
Wayne KENNEDY #3059
Male 55-59
00:59:09.5
00:59:09.5
2
(35)
55-59
2
Male
35
5:54 min/km
49
3105
Jon-Scott TROTTER
Jon-Scott TROTTER #3105
Male 35-39
00:59:25.3
00:59:25.3
8
(36)
35-39
8
Male
36
5:56 min/km
50
3063
Kristie KUHL
Kristie KUHL #3063
Female 30-34
01:00:03.7
01:00:03.7
4
(14)
30-34
4
Female
14
6:00 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (112 items)
© 2023