Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
7 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
InterClub Sprint Distance
Ineligible
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
14-15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Cooper SMEULDERS (#324)
01:09:14.09
2
Rhys CAMERON (#60)
01:10:19.00
3
Nathan BYRNE (#59)
01:12:48.71
4
Alex DU PREEZ (#105)
01:17:17.46
5
Nicholas BELL (#25)
01:18:38.32
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tommaso PUCCINI (#280)
01:03:09.51
2
Will CRAMSIE (#78)
01:03:54.06
3
Caide ELLIS (#108)
01:04:07.18
4
Joshua FLETCHER (#115)
01:05:00.05
5
Connor FRASER (#118)
01:07:34.87
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Nick THOMPSON (#342)
00:56:46.67
2
Reece HARRIS (#151)
00:57:42.59
3
Ronan HAYS (#154)
01:02:40.73
4
Charles WILLOCK (#376)
01:09:10.53
5
Keeley RODGERS (#296)
01:16:05.26
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kurt WESLEY (#367)
00:59:03.49
2
Chad MCKAY (#225)
01:04:17.03
3
Matt RICHES (#292)
01:14:21.46
4
Ian DAMANT (#85)
01:15:29.48
5
Jack WILTSHIRE (#378)
01:23:59.73
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
James LEWIN (#201)
01:01:23.84
2
Rhys WILLIAMS (#374)
01:03:15.03
3
Robin PESCH (#267)
01:05:54.64
4
Jarrad BOWEN (#42)
01:07:06.01
5
Fraser SHAND (#314)
01:07:47.80
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Loic DRAOULEC (#103)
01:01:09.37
2
Iain MILLER (#235)
01:04:15.94
3
Drew MITCHELL (#236)
01:04:52.90
4
Sjoerd ALGERA (#3)
01:07:36.96
5
Adam JONES (#180)
01:09:12.83
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Brett JOHNSON (#176)
01:02:47.64
2
Greg MANNING (#213)
01:06:26.14
3
Russell BOULTON (#40)
01:07:17.89
4
Phil CORRICK (#75)
01:09:20.84
5
Daniel SLY (#323)
01:09:29.03
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Barry WILLIAMSON (#375)
01:08:07.85
2
Scott MCDOWELL (#222)
01:08:31.57
3
Andrew DAWSON (#92)
01:09:31.49
4
Peter BROZICEVICH (#53)
01:09:58.60
5
Julian GIBBINGS (#125)
01:11:18.47
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Mathew JENNINGS (#175)
01:06:21.51
2
Russell HARRIS (#152)
01:07:12.25
3
Chris HANRAHAN (#147)
01:11:40.42
4
Jason BONSER (#38)
01:11:48.18
5
Anton HINTON-BAYRE (#162)
01:15:32.09
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Matt MCKAY (#226)
01:06:51.96
2
Lucky Phil MONKS (#240)
01:11:54.43
3
Mic MUELLER-COONS (#243)
01:15:31.24
4
Peter CLARK (#69)
01:15:47.08
5
Bruce BARRINGTON (#20)
01:16:08.10
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Darryl HARRIS (#150)
01:13:29.74
2
Dale WESLEY (#366)
01:16:14.15
3
John HALLIS (#146)
01:21:30.41
4
Anthony THOMAS (#340)
01:24:31.02
5
Michael GREEN (#137)
01:26:13.31
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
David WHITELEY (#369)
01:26:20.00
Female
14-15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lily SUCKLING (#336)
01:13:50.56
2
Rebecca PUCCINI (#279)
01:17:51.50
3
Lucienne BROZICEVICH (#52)
01:31:05.63
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Indie ARBUCKLE (#6)
01:11:23.87
2
Bridie CREW (#79)
01:15:24.47
3
Kayla BONGERS (#36)
01:33:05.14
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Sian MUNKS (#246)
01:06:37.70
2
Charlotte HALL (#143)
01:09:01.51
3
Madison TOOVEY (#350)
01:09:54.82
4
Cassy NEWMAN (#254)
01:24:10.29
5
Robyn LOURENS (#205)
01:38:24.01
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lucy DOWLING (#102)
01:17:08.37
2
Jordan BRANCH (#47)
01:19:22.91
3
Laura BRUEN (#54)
01:27:39.13
4
Lisa KLEINHANSS (#193)
01:29:57.78
5
Rachel FORSYTH (#117)
01:39:37.34
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Janne LIEBMANN (#202)
01:12:46.83
2
Melanie WADE (#360)
01:23:27.52
3
Nicole ALEXANDER (#2)
01:24:27.09
4
Julie PHAM (#268)
01:24:53.11
5
Gabriela VILLA (#359)
01:24:57.70
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Anna-Lee MARTINOVICH (#215)
01:15:23.58
2
Alexandra MEEK (#230)
01:15:34.84
3
Michelle CARRANZA (#63)
01:16:23.36
4
Eveline SEENEY (#312)
01:18:32.39
5
Alice BURNEY (#57)
01:20:08.34
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Pip NAIDOO (#248)
01:19:04.16
2
Lisa GRINHAM (#138)
01:21:26.58
3
Jade SZANN (#339)
01:22:19.08
4
Erica DUFFIELD (#106)
01:23:31.10
5
Jaz TOBIN (#347)
01:23:38.73
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kinga HAGUE (#142)
01:18:33.90
2
Sally PILBEAM (#270)
01:20:57.21
3
Adie RICHARDSON (#289)
01:22:14.72
4
Danni-Lee GRACE (#135)
01:25:49.22
5
Suzanne HALL (#145)
01:26:42.86
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Katherine RYAN (#304)
01:14:42.14
2
Alison RAMM (#281)
01:23:26.99
3
Cath SPENCER (#333)
01:26:52.94
4
Renae REGAN (#284)
01:28:36.76
5
Carolyn KERR (#189)
01:32:23.13
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Pip LAUFMANN (#197)
01:22:27.86
2
Sue SCOTT (#311)
01:28:48.16
3
Christine GOLDER (#133)
01:32:32.20
4
Kerin THOMSON (#344)
01:38:06.01
5
Charleen WILLIAMS (#371)
01:40:23.28
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lise ASHTON (#9)
01:24:26.15
2
Ruth METCALF (#232)
01:35:43.36
3
Monica BORRILL (#39)
01:38:40.84
4
Rebekah ASHBY (#8)
01:40:03.01
5
Lynette DUNBAR-GOLDER (#107)
01:41:45.83
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Joy JOHNSON (#177)
01:49:05.04
2
Julia GOBBERT (#132)
01:56:17.68
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ann BLATCHFORD (#34)
01:55:10.63
© 2023