Perron Institute Bridges Fun Run
14 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (414 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
147
5289
Robert JACOBS
Robert JACOBS #5289
Male 65-69
00:31:36
00:31:36
(00:30:56)
2
(88)
00:30:56
65-69
2
2
00:05:25
Male
88
88
5
6:11 min/km
08:21:10
00:31:36
147/369
2/4
88/144
152
150
5183
Jennifer KOLLMAN
Jennifer KOLLMAN #5183
Female 50-54
00:31:43
00:31:43
(00:31:04)
6
(64)
00:31:04
50-54
6
5
00:02:58
Female
64
61
5
6:12 min/km
08:21:08
00:31:43
150/369
5/16
61/224
153
148
5219
Marcus TOWNLEY
Marcus TOWNLEY #5219
Male Under 16
00:31:44
00:31:44
(00:30:57)
18
(89)
00:30:57
Under 16
18
18
00:14:15
Male
89
89
5
6:11 min/km
08:21:16
00:31:44
148/369
18/36
89/144
154
153
5163
Chanda CHISELA
Chanda CHISELA #5163
Female 30-34
00:31:45
00:31:45
(00:31:10)
11
(65)
00:31:10
30-34
11
11
00:13:11
Female
65
64
5
6:13 min/km
08:21:04
00:31:45
153/369
11/27
64/224
155
157
5379
Luke HIGGINSON
Luke HIGGINSON #5379
Male 30-34
00:31:46
00:31:46
(00:31:19)
7
(90)
00:31:19
30-34
7
7
00:14:10
Male
90
91
5
6:15 min/km
08:20:57
00:31:46
157/369
7/9
91/144
156
158
5380
Kelby SMITH
Kelby SMITH #5380
Male 30-34
00:31:47
00:31:47
(00:31:20)
8
(91)
00:31:20
30-34
8
8
00:14:10
Male
91
92
5
6:15 min/km
08:20:57
00:31:47
158/369
8/9
92/144
157
168
5395
Cassie DE COURCY-BARNETT
Cassie DE COURCY-BARNETT #5395
Female 16-19
00:31:53
00:31:53
(00:31:40)
8
(66)
00:31:40
16-19
8
8
00:10:09
Female
66
71
5
6:19 min/km
08:20:42
00:31:53
168/369
8/12
71/224
158
167
5396
Blake BROWN
Blake BROWN #5396
Male 16-19
00:31:53
00:31:53
(00:31:40)
12
(92)
00:31:40
16-19
12
12
00:16:12
Male
92
97
5
6:19 min/km
08:20:43
00:31:53
167/369
12/12
97/144
159
155
5357
Nicole CASILLA
Nicole CASILLA #5357
Female 30-34
00:31:53
00:31:53
(00:31:10)
12
(67)
00:31:10
30-34
12
12
00:13:19
Female
67
66
5
6:13 min/km
08:21:12
00:31:53
155/369
12/27
66/224
160
156
5024
Alister WADDELL
Alister WADDELL #5024
Male 35-39
00:31:55
00:31:55
(00:31:16)
10
(93)
00:31:16
35-39
10
10
00:16:04
Male
93
90
5
6:15 min/km
08:21:09
00:31:55
156/369
10/11
90/144
161
161
5056
Cameron THURGATE
Cameron THURGATE #5056
Male Under 16
00:31:58
00:31:58
(00:31:27)
19
(94)
00:31:27
Under 16
19
20
00:14:29
Male
94
95
5
6:17 min/km
08:21:00
00:31:58
161/369
20/36
95/144
162
166
5400
Darren EDWARDS
Darren EDWARDS #5400
Male 45-49
00:32:01
00:32:01
(00:31:39)
8
(95)
00:31:39
45-49
8
8
00:11:58
Male
95
96
5
6:19 min/km
08:20:51
00:32:01
166/369
8/11
96/144
163
165
5401
Layla EDWARDS
Layla EDWARDS #5401
Female Under 16
00:32:01
00:32:01
(00:31:39)
14
(68)
00:31:39
Under 16
14
14
00:13:26
Female
68
70
5
6:19 min/km
08:20:52
00:32:01
165/369
14/42
70/224
164
163
5308
Siyu AI
Siyu AI #5308
Female 20-24
00:32:04
00:32:04
(00:31:35)
7
(69)
00:31:35
20-24
7
7
00:15:08
Female
69
68
5
6:18 min/km
08:20:58
00:32:04
163/369
7/22
68/224
165
164
5073
Nicole DUNCAN
Nicole DUNCAN #5073
Female 50-54
00:32:08
00:32:08
(00:31:35)
7
(70)
00:31:35
50-54
7
7
00:03:24
Female
70
69
5
6:18 min/km
08:21:03
00:32:08
164/369
7/16
69/224
166
160
5340
Ben BUZYNSKI
Ben BUZYNSKI #5340
Male Under 16
00:32:10
00:32:10
(00:31:24)
20
(96)
00:31:24
Under 16
20
19
00:14:41
Male
96
94
5
6:16 min/km
08:21:15
00:32:10
160/369
19/36
94/144
167
159
5339
Sebastian BUZYNSKI
Sebastian BUZYNSKI #5339
Male 40-44
00:32:11
00:32:11
(00:31:24)
6
(97)
00:31:24
40-44
6
6
00:14:57
Male
97
93
5
6:16 min/km
08:21:16
00:32:11
159/369
6/13
93/144
168
162
5349
Puyue LIU
Puyue LIU #5349
Female 25-29
00:32:11
00:32:11
(00:31:33)
8
(71)
00:31:33
25-29
8
8
00:07:29
Female
71
67
5
6:18 min/km
08:21:08
00:32:11
162/369
8/25
67/224
169
175
5392
Janell NEWMAN
Janell NEWMAN #5392
Female 30-34
00:32:18
00:32:18
(00:32:04)
13
(72)
00:32:04
30-34
13
13
00:13:44
Female
72
76
5
6:24 min/km
08:20:43
00:32:18
175/369
13/27
76/224
170
169
5047
Matthew BROWN
Matthew BROWN #5047
Male 50-54
00:32:20
00:32:20
(00:31:47)
3
(98)
00:31:47
50-54
3
3
00:04:48
Male
98
98
5
6:21 min/km
08:21:02
00:32:20
169/369
3/7
98/144
171
174
5149
Analise REID
Analise REID #5149
Female 25-29
00:32:22
00:32:22
(00:32:01)
9
(73)
00:32:01
25-29
9
9
00:07:39
Female
73
75
5
6:24 min/km
08:20:50
00:32:22
174/369
9/25
75/224
172
173
5076
Cheryl CONNOR
Cheryl CONNOR #5076
Female 45-49
00:32:23
00:32:23
(00:32:00)
3
(74)
00:32:00
45-49
3
3
00:06:42
Female
74
74
5
6:23 min/km
08:20:52
00:32:23
173/369
3/15
74/224
173
172
5290
Isabella RUBIO LOPEZ
Isabella RUBIO LOPEZ #5290
Female Under 16
00:32:25
00:32:25
(00:31:55)
15
(75)
00:31:55
Under 16
15
15
00:13:50
Female
75
73
5
6:22 min/km
08:21:00
00:32:25
172/369
15/42
73/224
174
171
5350
Martina STANKOVSKA
Martina STANKOVSKA #5350
Female 20-24
00:32:29
00:32:29
(00:31:51)
8
(76)
00:31:51
20-24
8
8
00:15:34
Female
76
72
5
6:22 min/km
08:21:08
00:32:29
171/369
8/22
72/224
175
170
5351
Tyler CYR
Tyler CYR #5351
Male 35-39
00:32:30
00:32:30
(00:31:48)
11
(99)
00:31:48
35-39
11
11
00:16:39
Male
99
99
5
6:21 min/km
08:21:11
00:32:30
170/369
11/11
99/144
176
177
5116
Michelle DOCHERTY
Michelle DOCHERTY #5116
Female 50-54
00:32:32
00:32:32
(00:32:11)
8
(77)
00:32:11
50-54
8
8
00:03:48
Female
77
78
5
6:26 min/km
08:20:51
00:32:32
177/369
8/16
78/224
177
181
5293
Aaron WESTWOOD
Aaron WESTWOOD #5293
Male 40-44
00:32:36
00:32:36
(00:32:25)
7
(100)
00:32:25
40-44
7
7
00:15:23
Male
100
100
5
6:28 min/km
08:20:41
00:32:36
181/369
7/13
100/144
178
180
5292
Alyce DRAKE-BROCKMAN
Alyce DRAKE-BROCKMAN #5292
Female 35-39
00:32:37
00:32:37
(00:32:25)
4
(78)
00:32:25
35-39
4
4
00:12:09
Female
78
81
5
6:28 min/km
08:20:42
00:32:37
180/369
4/21
81/224
179
178
5004
Jacqueline LOO
Jacqueline LOO #5004
Female 45-49
00:32:39
00:32:39
(00:32:11)
4
(79)
00:32:11
45-49
4
4
00:06:58
Female
79
79
5
6:26 min/km
08:20:57
00:32:39
178/369
4/15
79/224
180
183
5188
Nadine HOFER
Nadine HOFER #5188
Female 40-44
00:32:45
00:32:45
(00:32:27)
5
(80)
00:32:27
40-44
5
5
00:11:39
Female
80
83
5
6:29 min/km
08:20:47
00:32:45
183/369
5/26
83/224
181
182
5189
Larissa HOFER
Larissa HOFER #5189
Female Under 16
00:32:45
00:32:45
(00:32:26)
16
(81)
00:32:26
Under 16
16
16
00:14:09
Female
81
82
5
6:29 min/km
08:20:48
00:32:45
182/369
16/42
82/224
182
176
5109
Hong TRAN
Hong TRAN #5109
Female 25-29
00:32:47
00:32:47
(00:32:09)
10
(82)
00:32:09
25-29
10
10
00:08:04
Female
82
77
5
6:25 min/km
08:21:07
00:32:47
176/369
10/25
77/224
183
186
5346
Zara NIKRAZ
Zara NIKRAZ #5346
Female Under 16
00:33:05
00:33:05
(00:32:48)
17
(83)
00:32:48
Under 16
17
17
00:14:30
Female
83
85
5
6:33 min/km
08:20:46
00:33:05
186/369
17/42
85/224
184
179
5049
Paris D'SOUZA
Paris D'SOUZA #5049
Female 20-24
00:33:06
00:33:06
(00:32:20)
9
(84)
00:32:20
20-24
9
9
00:16:11
Female
84
80
5
6:27 min/km
08:21:16
00:33:06
179/369
9/22
80/224
185
188
5103
Fiona HYDE
Fiona HYDE #5103
Female 40-44
00:33:19
00:33:19
(00:32:53)
6
(85)
00:32:53
40-44
6
6
00:12:13
Female
85
87
5
6:34 min/km
08:20:55
00:33:19
188/369
6/26
87/224
186
187
5104
Samantha HYDE
Samantha HYDE #5104
Female Under 16
00:33:19
00:33:19
(00:32:53)
18
(86)
00:32:53
Under 16
18
18
00:14:44
Female
86
86
5
6:34 min/km
08:20:56
00:33:19
187/369
18/42
86/224
187
193
5212
Jo WATERHOUSE
Jo WATERHOUSE #5212
Female 35-39
00:33:22
00:33:22
(00:33:11)
5
(87)
00:33:11
35-39
5
5
00:12:55
Female
87
92
5
6:38 min/km
08:20:41
00:33:22
193/369
5/21
92/224
188
184
5249
Ben PALMER
Ben PALMER #5249
Male 25-29
00:33:24
00:33:24
(00:32:38)
14
(101)
00:32:38
25-29
14
14
00:17:10
Male
101
101
5
6:31 min/km
08:21:16
00:33:24
184/369
14/17
101/144
189
192
5043
Dulcie BRIDGES
Dulcie BRIDGES #5043
Female 50-54
00:33:30
00:33:30
(00:33:00)
9
(88)
00:33:00
50-54
9
9
00:04:45
Female
88
91
5
6:35 min/km
08:20:59
00:33:30
192/369
9/16
91/224
190
189
5038
Carly PADWICK
Carly PADWICK #5038
Female 30-34
00:33:33
00:33:33
(00:32:56)
14
(89)
00:32:56
30-34
14
14
00:14:59
Female
89
88
5
6:35 min/km
08:21:06
00:33:33
189/369
14/27
88/224
191
185
5243
Yizhi WU
Yizhi WU #5243
Female 25-29
00:33:37
00:33:37
(00:32:44)
11
(90)
00:32:44
25-29
11
11
00:08:55
Female
90
84
5
6:32 min/km
08:21:23
00:33:37
185/369
11/25
84/224
192
190
5106
Bethan PETERS
Bethan PETERS #5106
Female 20-24
00:33:40
00:33:40
(00:32:58)
10
(91)
00:32:58
20-24
10
10
00:16:44
Female
91
89
5
6:35 min/km
08:21:12
00:33:40
190/369
10/22
89/224
193
191
5317
Alexandra LANYON
Alexandra LANYON #5317
Female 30-34
00:33:41
00:33:41
(00:32:59)
15
(92)
00:32:59
30-34
15
15
00:15:07
Female
92
90
5
6:35 min/km
08:21:12
00:33:41
191/369
15/27
90/224
194
195
5094
Phoebe CLARK
Phoebe CLARK #5094
Female 25-29
00:33:55
00:33:55
(00:33:28)
12
(93)
00:33:28
25-29
12
12
00:09:12
Female
93
94
5
6:41 min/km
08:20:56
00:33:55
195/369
12/25
94/224
195
197
5095
Mariana GILBERTONI
Mariana GILBERTONI #5095
Female 40-44
00:33:55
00:33:55
(00:33:29)
7
(94)
00:33:29
40-44
7
8
00:12:49
Female
94
95
5
6:41 min/km
08:20:55
00:33:55
197/369
8/26
95/224
196
204
5342
Ben DAVIES
Ben DAVIES #5342
Male Under 16
00:34:03
00:34:03
(00:33:51)
21
(102)
00:33:51
Under 16
21
21
00:16:34
Male
102
103
5
6:46 min/km
08:20:41
00:34:03
204/369
21/36
103/144
197
194
5223
Kylie LAMBERT
Kylie LAMBERT #5223
Female 40-44
00:34:03
00:34:03
(00:33:19)
8
(95)
00:33:19
40-44
8
7
00:12:57
Female
95
93
5
6:39 min/km
08:21:13
00:34:03
194/369
7/26
93/224
198
203
5164
Nicole KAANDORP
Nicole KAANDORP #5164
Female 25-29
00:34:14
00:34:14
(00:33:46)
13
(96)
00:33:46
25-29
13
13
00:09:31
Female
96
101
5
6:45 min/km
08:20:57
00:34:14
203/369
13/25
101/224
199
198
5352
Anndrea D'ANGELO
Anndrea D'ANGELO #5352
Female 20-24
00:34:15
00:34:15
(00:33:35)
11
(97)
00:33:35
20-24
11
11
00:17:19
Female
97
96
5
6:42 min/km
08:21:09
00:34:15
198/369
11/22
96/224
200
201
5262
Rocio PEYRONNET
Rocio PEYRONNET #5262
Female 30-34
00:34:16
00:34:16
(00:33:40)
16
(98)
00:33:40
30-34
16
16
00:15:42
Female
98
99
5
6:43 min/km
08:21:06
00:34:16
201/369
16/27
99/224
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (414 items)
© 2023