John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
Page 21 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
208
Kate ANGELEVSKI
Kate ANGELEVSKI #208
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
515
Sophie GALLIVAN
Sophie GALLIVAN #515
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
509
Malieny CHOB
Malieny CHOB #509
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
525
Isabelle MURISON
Isabelle MURISON #525
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
534
Noah BUKILIC
Noah BUKILIC #534
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
545
Oliver FOSTER
Oliver FOSTER #545
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
563
Ethan CARROLL
Ethan CARROLL #563
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
564
Mitchell COLEMAN
Mitchell COLEMAN #564
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
568
Ethan HURST
Ethan HURST #568
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
PARM
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
440
Bella SEGUI
Bella SEGUI #440
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
436
Aurora OMODEI
Aurora OMODEI #436
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
437
Charli-Jane PASH-BROWN
Charli-Jane PASH-BROWN #437
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
450
Michael DELANY
Michael DELANY #450
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
447
Mitchell ANDERSON
Mitchell ANDERSON #447
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
452
Elise FARMER
Elise FARMER #452
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
460
Mia MCLAREN
Mia MCLAREN #460
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
456
Kattie HOANG
Kattie HOANG #456
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
465
Event OKOT
Event OKOT #465
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
467
Oscar RICHARDS
Oscar RICHARDS #467
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
468
Saphire RISTOVSKI
Saphire RISTOVSKI #468
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
474
Olivia BELL
Olivia BELL #474
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
479
Shaun DOGGETT
Shaun DOGGETT #479
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
489
Ari KRISHNAN
Ari KRISHNAN #489
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
417
Agnes CHAWADLA
Agnes CHAWADLA #417
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
415
Addyson ALVARO
Addyson ALVARO #415
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
431
Mathilda LINGWOOD
Mathilda LINGWOOD #431
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 4 Yr09
412
Helena THLA CEU
Helena THLA CEU #412
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
398
Teleah LOWTHER
Teleah LOWTHER #398
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
399
Nyidhal MAKUEI AWUR
Nyidhal MAKUEI AWUR #399
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
403
Angelina NGUYEN
Angelina NGUYEN #403
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
387
Alexander BOTTEN
Alexander BOTTEN #387
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
388
Ziyah DARUWALA
Ziyah DARUWALA #388
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
389
Achok DENG
Achok DENG #389
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
396
Noah LINGWOOD
Noah LINGWOOD #396
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
392
Lexi HESSE
Lexi HESSE #392
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 3 Yr08
378
Neve SHAKESPEARE-DOBSON
Neve SHAKESPEARE-DOBSON #378
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
379
Leila SIMON
Leila SIMON #379
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
NEWB
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
376
Blaze RISTOVSKI
Blaze RISTOVSKI #376
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
336
Elizabeth DINKU
Elizabeth DINKU #336
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
340
Sara ESSA
Sara ESSA #340
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
342
Leon LE
Leon LE #342
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
330
Kyah BATTISTESSA
Kyah BATTISTESSA #330
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
331
Chadd BROWN
Chadd BROWN #331
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
332
Susan BUL GAYO
Susan BUL GAYO #332
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
328
Abdi ALI
Abdi ALI #328
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
334
Marcus DE BOER
Marcus DE BOER #334
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
351
Alisha YAU
Alisha YAU #351
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
355
Tomas DACA
Tomas DACA #355
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
NEWB
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
305
Ebbany DEGOIS
Ebbany DEGOIS #305
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KELM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
300
Ryan CHAN
Ryan CHAN #300
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
KELM
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
1
2
3
...
15
16
17
18
19
20
[21]
22
Page 21 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023