Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
Y05
All teams
BYRN
CORB
DELA
DILL
FRAY
KELL
ODON
OREI
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
0.25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.97km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
23
Arabella VICKERY
Arabella VICKERY #23
Female Y05
00:10:12.82
00:10:12.82
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
ODON
1
1.97
5:11 min/km
00:00:38.90
2:35 min/km
1
1
00:07:11.12
5:19 min/km
8
8
00:10:12.82
5:11 min/km
1
1
2
34
Mia GIANCOLA
Mia GIANCOLA #34
Female Y05
00:10:41.00
00:10:41.00
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:28.17
Female
2
DELA
1
1.97
5:25 min/km
00:00:39.90
2:39 min/km
2
2
00:07:29.32
5:32 min/km
9
9
00:10:41.00
5:25 min/km
3
3
3
28
Claudia COSTER
Claudia COSTER #28
Female Y05
00:10:56.62
00:10:56.62
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:43.79
Female
3
BYRN
1
1.97
5:33 min/km
00:00:43.78
2:55 min/km
5
5
00:07:39.47
5:40 min/km
10
10
00:10:56.62
5:33 min/km
4
4
4
59
Luciana MCDONNELL
Luciana MCDONNELL #59
Female Y05
00:11:12.02
00:11:12.02
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:59.20
Female
4
BYRN
2
1.97
5:41 min/km
00:00:43.90
2:55 min/km
6
6
00:07:40.62
5:41 min/km
11
11
00:11:12.02
5:41 min/km
9
9
5
14
Eden KELLY
Eden KELLY #14
Female Y05
00:11:37.78
00:11:37.78
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:01:24.95
Female
5
KELL
1
1.97
5:54 min/km
00:00:48.65
3:14 min/km
16
16
00:08:10.56
6:03 min/km
14
14
00:11:37.78
5:54 min/km
6
6
6
58
Joanne KIM
Joanne KIM #58
Female Y05
00:11:44.81
00:11:44.81
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:01:31.98
Female
6
BYRN
3
1.97
5:57 min/km
00:00:45.15
3:00 min/km
7
7
00:07:53.89
5:51 min/km
12
12
00:11:44.81
5:57 min/km
20
20
7
12
Neala HIGGINS
Neala HIGGINS #12
Female Y05
00:11:45.56
00:11:45.56
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:01:32.73
Female
7
BYRN
4
1.97
5:58 min/km
00:00:47.40
3:09 min/km
13
13
00:08:14.37
6:06 min/km
16
16
00:11:45.56
5:58 min/km
8
8
8
35
Georgia HOPKINS
Georgia HOPKINS #35
Female Y05
00:11:48.06
00:11:48.06
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:01:35.23
Female
8
OREI
1
1.97
5:59 min/km
00:01:01.53
4:06 min/km
61
61
00:08:36.53
6:22 min/km
20
20
00:11:48.06
5:59 min/km
2
2
9
41
Arianne NADIN
Arianne NADIN #41
Female Y05
00:11:50.93
00:11:50.93
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:01:38.10
Female
9
FRAY
1
1.97
6:00 min/km
00:00:45.40
3:01 min/km
8
8
00:08:07.86
6:01 min/km
15
15
00:11:50.93
6:00 min/km
15
15
10
38
Tianyi LIN
Tianyi LIN #38
Female Y05
00:11:53.77
00:11:53.77
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:01:40.94
Female
10
CORB
1
1.97
6:02 min/km
00:00:56.81
3:47 min/km
39
39
00:08:09.93
6:02 min/km
13
13
00:11:53.77
6:02 min/km
16
16
11
42
Chloe NICHOLLS
Chloe NICHOLLS #42
Female Y05
00:11:56.60
00:11:56.60
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:01:43.78
Female
11
BYRN
5
1.97
6:03 min/km
00:00:58.10
3:52 min/km
45
45
00:08:27.60
6:16 min/km
17
17
00:11:56.60
6:03 min/km
7
7
12
30
Chloe DALE
Chloe DALE #30
Female Y05
00:11:57.22
00:11:57.22
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:01:44.39
Female
12
BYRN
6
1.97
6:04 min/km
00:00:57.40
3:49 min/km
40
40
00:08:38.11
6:23 min/km
22
22
00:11:57.22
6:04 min/km
5
5
13
52
Olympia GIBELLINI
Olympia GIBELLINI #52
Female Y05
00:12:11.01
00:12:11.01
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:01:58.19
Female
13
DILL
1
1.97
6:11 min/km
00:00:51.35
3:25 min/km
25
25
00:08:34.31
6:20 min/km
23
23
00:12:11.01
6:11 min/km
11
11
14
27
Josephine CHONG
Josephine CHONG #27
Female Y05
00:12:14.25
00:12:14.25
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:02:01.43
Female
14
DILL
2
1.97
6:12 min/km
00:01:00.65
4:02 min/km
58
58
00:08:30.36
6:18 min/km
18
18
00:12:14.25
6:12 min/km
17
17
15
46
Zoe SUTTON
Zoe SUTTON #46
Female Y05
00:12:33.10
00:12:33.10
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:02:20.28
Female
15
ODON
2
1.97
6:22 min/km
00:01:01.53
4:06 min/km
62
62
00:08:57.35
6:38 min/km
25
25
00:12:33.10
6:22 min/km
10
10
16
71
Milla WINSPEAR
Milla WINSPEAR #71
Female Y05
00:12:35.32
00:12:35.32
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:02:22.49
Female
16
KELL
2
1.97
6:23 min/km
00:00:51.41
3:25 min/km
26
26
00:08:52.36
6:34 min/km
28
28
00:12:35.32
6:23 min/km
14
14
17
37
Zoe LEDGER
Zoe LEDGER #37
Female Y05
00:12:37.36
00:12:37.36
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:02:24.54
Female
17
CORB
2
1.97
6:24 min/km
00:00:49.41
3:17 min/km
21
21
00:08:56.44
6:37 min/km
31
31
00:12:37.36
6:24 min/km
12
12
18
97
Violet WRIGHT
Violet WRIGHT #97
Female Y05
00:12:37.36
00:12:37.36
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:02:24.54
Female
18
KELL
3
1.97
6:24 min/km
00:00:42.15
2:48 min/km
3
3
00:08:28.90
6:16 min/km
24
24
00:12:37.36
6:24 min/km
26
26
19
76
Imogen CALCRAFT
Imogen CALCRAFT #76
Female Y05
00:12:38.16
00:12:38.16
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:02:25.33
Female
19
OREI
2
1.97
6:24 min/km
00:00:49.10
3:16 min/km
20
20
00:08:20.88
6:11 min/km
19
19
00:12:38.16
6:24 min/km
33
33
20
7
Addison DRAGE
Addison DRAGE #7
Female Y05
00:12:42.80
00:12:42.80
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:02:29.98
Female
20
FRAY
2
1.97
6:27 min/km
00:01:02.42
4:09 min/km
63
63
00:08:58.88
6:39 min/km
26
26
00:12:42.80
6:27 min/km
18
18
21
63
Leah RODRIGUES
Leah RODRIGUES #63
Female Y05
00:12:45.47
00:12:45.47
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:02:32.65
Female
21
CORB
3
1.97
6:28 min/km
00:01:00.15
4:00 min/km
56
56
00:08:40.37
6:25 min/km
21
21
00:12:45.47
6:28 min/km
25
25
22
44
Ava RIZZACASA
Ava RIZZACASA #44
Female Y05
00:12:46.05
00:12:46.05
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:02:33.23
Female
22
KELL
4
1.97
6:28 min/km
00:00:48.86
3:15 min/km
19
19
00:08:55.63
6:36 min/km
30
30
00:12:46.05
6:28 min/km
19
19
23
64
Hannah ROSEBOOM
Hannah ROSEBOOM #64
Female Y05
00:12:55.59
00:12:55.59
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:02:42.77
Female
23
FRAY
3
1.97
6:33 min/km
00:00:48.86
3:15 min/km
18
18
00:08:58.61
6:38 min/km
32
32
00:12:55.59
6:33 min/km
22
22
24
53
Frankie HAMBLING
Frankie HAMBLING #53
Female Y05
00:13:08.97
00:13:08.97
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:02:56.14
Female
24
DELA
2
1.97
6:40 min/km
00:00:46.86
3:07 min/km
11
11
00:09:10.60
6:47 min/km
33
33
00:13:08.97
6:40 min/km
23
23
25
50
Ruby DOUTCH
Ruby DOUTCH #50
Female Y05
00:13:24.80
00:13:24.80
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:03:11.98
Female
25
BYRN
7
1.97
6:48 min/km
00:00:56.40
3:45 min/km
37
37
00:08:55.63
6:36 min/km
27
27
00:13:24.80
6:48 min/km
46
46
26
81
Lola DRAGICEVICH
Lola DRAGICEVICH #81
Female Y05
00:13:26.79
00:13:26.79
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:03:13.97
Female
26
KELL
5
1.97
6:49 min/km
00:00:46.86
3:07 min/km
12
12
00:08:52.17
6:34 min/km
29
29
00:13:26.79
6:49 min/km
51
51
27
78
Kathryn CHOO
Kathryn CHOO #78
Female Y05
00:13:30.04
00:13:30.04
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:03:17.22
Female
27
DELA
3
1.97
6:51 min/km
00:00:52.73
3:30 min/km
29
29
00:09:29.35
7:01 min/km
38
38
00:13:30.04
6:51 min/km
24
24
28
88
Amelie LUXFORD-SANDERSON
Amelie LUXFORD-SANDERSON #88
Female Y05
00:13:37.96
00:13:37.96
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:03:25.14
Female
28
CORB
4
1.97
6:55 min/km
00:00:49.87
3:19 min/km
22
22
00:09:55.53
7:21 min/km
42
42
00:13:37.96
6:55 min/km
13
13
29
70
Grace TINGLEY
Grace TINGLEY #70
Female Y05
00:13:40.30
00:13:40.30
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:03:27.47
Female
29
DELA
4
1.97
6:56 min/km
00:00:47.43
3:09 min/km
14
14
00:09:29.77
7:02 min/km
39
39
00:13:40.30
6:56 min/km
29
29
30
93
Chiara SMETHURST
Chiara SMETHURST #93
Female Y05
00:13:40.79
00:13:40.79
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:03:27.97
Female
30
DELA
5
1.97
6:56 min/km
00:00:51.09
3:24 min/km
24
24
00:09:24.60
6:58 min/km
37
37
00:13:40.79
6:56 min/km
32
32
31
29
Emily COX
Emily COX #29
Female Y05
00:13:42.01
00:13:42.01
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:03:29.19
Female
31
FRAY
4
1.97
6:57 min/km
00:00:59.25
3:57 min/km
50
50
00:09:27.50
7:00 min/km
35
35
00:13:42.01
6:57 min/km
31
31
32
17
Zara NIKRAZ
Zara NIKRAZ #17
Female Y05
00:13:46.72
00:13:46.72
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:03:33.89
Female
32
DILL
3
1.97
6:59 min/km
00:00:59.33
3:57 min/km
52
52
00:09:24.66
6:58 min/km
34
34
00:13:46.72
6:59 min/km
41
41
33
20
Emme TAYLOR
Emme TAYLOR #20
Female Y05
00:13:51.14
00:13:51.14
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:03:38.31
Female
33
CORB
5
1.97
7:01 min/km
00:00:53.67
3:34 min/km
30
30
00:09:26.07
6:59 min/km
36
36
00:13:51.14
7:01 min/km
45
45
34
67
Jessica STEVENS
Jessica STEVENS #67
Female Y05
00:13:57.62
00:13:57.62
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:03:44.79
Female
34
CORB
6
1.97
7:05 min/km
00:00:56.40
3:45 min/km
38
38
00:10:03.07
7:26 min/km
44
44
00:13:57.62
7:05 min/km
21
21
35
31
Phoebe DOUGLAS
Phoebe DOUGLAS #31
Female Y05
00:14:16.68
00:14:16.68
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:04:03.85
Female
35
CORB
7
1.97
7:14 min/km
00:00:59.87
3:59 min/km
54
54
00:09:57.15
7:22 min/km
41
41
00:14:16.68
7:14 min/km
35
35
36
82
Annabelle DUONG
Annabelle DUONG #82
Female Y05
00:14:32.68
00:14:32.68
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:04:19.86
Female
36
KELL
6
1.97
7:22 min/km
00:00:53.90
3:35 min/km
31
31
00:10:09.85
7:31 min/km
46
46
00:14:32.68
7:22 min/km
43
43
37
33
Ivy FELTON
Ivy FELTON #33
Female Y05
00:14:35.28
00:14:35.28
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:04:22.46
Female
37
OREI
3
1.97
7:24 min/km
00:00:59.34
3:57 min/km
53
53
00:10:26.38
7:43 min/km
50
50
00:14:35.28
7:24 min/km
27
27
38
48
Thalia BUDIMULJONO
Thalia BUDIMULJONO #48
Female Y05
00:14:39.03
00:14:39.03
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:04:26.21
Female
38
ODON
3
1.97
7:26 min/km
00:00:51.90
3:27 min/km
27
27
00:10:16.35
7:36 min/km
48
48
00:14:39.03
7:26 min/km
42
42
39
36
Winona KEEGAN
Winona KEEGAN #36
Female Y05
00:14:40.99
00:14:40.99
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:04:28.17
Female
39
BYRN
8
1.97
7:27 min/km
00:00:43.15
2:52 min/km
4
4
00:09:56.75
7:22 min/km
45
45
00:14:40.99
7:27 min/km
53
53
40
2
Amari COMMINS
Amari COMMINS #2
Female Y05
00:14:43.63
00:14:43.63
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:04:30.81
Female
40
ODON
4
1.97
7:28 min/km
00:00:48.66
3:14 min/km
17
17
00:09:54.85
7:20 min/km
43
43
00:14:43.63
7:28 min/km
56
56
41
60
Josephine MIDDLETON
Josephine MIDDLETON #60
Female Y05
00:14:46.46
00:14:46.46
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:04:33.64
Female
41
OREI
4
1.97
7:29 min/km
00:00:59.88
3:59 min/km
55
55
00:10:25.10
7:43 min/km
49
49
00:14:46.46
7:29 min/km
38
38
42
68
Ivy STOJANOVSKI
Ivy STOJANOVSKI #68
Female Y05
00:14:48.69
00:14:48.69
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:04:35.87
Female
42
ODON
5
1.97
7:31 min/km
00:00:58.66
3:54 min/km
48
48
00:10:15.82
7:36 min/km
47
47
00:14:48.69
7:31 min/km
49
49
43
92
Matilda SHEEHAN
Matilda SHEEHAN #92
Female Y05
00:14:59.53
00:14:59.53
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:04:46.70
Female
43
ODON
6
1.97
7:36 min/km
00:00:57.83
3:51 min/km
43
43
00:10:29.24
7:46 min/km
52
52
00:14:59.53
7:36 min/km
47
47
44
26
Evie BRAND
Evie BRAND #26
Female Y05
00:15:00.03
00:15:00.03
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:04:47.21
Female
44
KELL
7
1.97
7:36 min/km
00:01:01.31
4:05 min/km
60
60
00:10:28.83
7:45 min/km
51
51
00:15:00.03
7:36 min/km
48
48
45
62
Neave RAMM
Neave RAMM #62
Female Y05
00:15:01.87
00:15:01.87
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:04:49.05
Female
45
KELL
8
1.97
7:37 min/km
00:01:00.37
4:01 min/km
57
57
00:09:49.82
7:16 min/km
40
40
00:15:01.87
7:37 min/km
63
63
46
69
Ella TAGGART
Ella TAGGART #69
Female Y05
00:15:04.52
00:15:04.52
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:04:51.70
Female
46
FRAY
5
1.97
7:39 min/km
00:00:46.62
3:06 min/km
10
10
00:10:43.03
7:56 min/km
55
55
00:15:04.52
7:39 min/km
39
39
47
11
Hannah GRIFFITH
Hannah GRIFFITH #11
Female Y05
00:15:07.74
00:15:07.74
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:04:54.92
Female
47
DILL
4
1.97
7:40 min/km
00:01:04.15
4:16 min/km
69
69
00:10:48.62
8:00 min/km
54
54
00:15:07.74
7:40 min/km
34
34
48
55
Angelique HETIER
Angelique HETIER #55
Female Y05
00:15:08.75
00:15:08.75
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:04:55.93
Female
48
OREI
5
1.97
7:41 min/km
00:00:45.82
3:03 min/km
9
9
00:10:57.84
8:07 min/km
59
59
00:15:08.75
7:41 min/km
30
30
49
66
Stephanie STANISLAUS
Stephanie STANISLAUS #66
Female Y05
00:15:13.02
00:15:13.02
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:05:00.20
Female
49
FRAY
6
1.97
7:43 min/km
00:01:04.60
4:18 min/km
70
70
00:10:36.35
7:51 min/km
53
53
00:15:13.02
7:43 min/km
52
52
50
9
Ivy GOLDSWORTHY
Ivy GOLDSWORTHY #9
Female Y05
00:15:18.53
00:15:18.53
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:05:05.71
Female
50
ODON
7
1.97
7:46 min/km
00:00:50.68
3:22 min/km
23
23
00:11:08.34
8:15 min/km
60
60
00:15:18.53
7:46 min/km
28
28
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
© 2023