Mundaring Christian College Cross Country
23 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (564 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
251
370
Keliese SMITH
Keliese SMITH #370
Female Y10
00:29:54.47
00:29:54.47
20
(96)
Y10
20
00:11:24.90
U/19
16
Female
96
MacKenzie
1
3.3
9:03 min/km
Year 10 Girls
252
352
Ashley MCCARTHY
Ashley MCCARTHY #352
Female Y09
00:29:54.99
00:29:54.99
17
(97)
Y09
17
00:14:30.74
U/15
17
Female
97
MacKenzie
1
3.3
9:03 min/km
Year 9 Girls
253
485
Megan RITCHIE
Megan RITCHIE #485
Female Y09
00:29:58.14
00:29:58.14
18
(98)
Y09
18
00:14:33.88
U/15
18
Female
98
Tester
1
3.3
9:04 min/km
Year 9 Girls
254
103
Lexi ORSO
Lexi ORSO #103
Female Y11
00:29:59.15
00:29:59.15
5
(99)
Y11
5
00:13:39.88
U/19
17
Female
99
Dunn-Scott
18
3.3
9:05 min/km
Year 11 Girls
255
130
Ruby NEWNHAM
Ruby NEWNHAM #130
Female Y12
00:30:18.20
00:30:18.20
9
(100)
Y12
9
00:11:10.45
U/19
18
Female
100
Dunn-Scott
10
3.3
9:10 min/km
Year 12 Girls
256
262
Scarlett CURREY
Scarlett CURREY #262
Female Y12
00:30:18.44
00:30:18.44
10
(101)
Y12
10
00:11:10.68
U/19
19
Female
101
Hedley
8
3.3
9:11 min/km
Year 12 Girls
257
127
Laila JENKINS
Laila JENKINS #127
Female Y12
00:30:21.26
00:30:21.26
11
(102)
Y12
11
00:11:13.50
U/19
20
Female
102
Dunn-Scott
6
3.3
9:11 min/km
Year 12 Girls
258
378
Zara STEYGER
Zara STEYGER #378
Female Y10
00:30:40.03
00:30:40.03
21
(103)
Y10
21
00:12:10.47
U/16
17
Female
103
MacKenzie
1
3.3
9:17 min/km
Year 10 Girls
259
149
Allaina STRINGER
Allaina STRINGER #149
Female Y07
00:30:45.77
00:30:45.77
26
(104)
Y07
26
00:16:05.54
U/13
26
Female
104
Hedley
1
3.3
9:19 min/km
Year 7 Girls
260
86
William O'CONNELL
William O'CONNELL #86
Male Y10
00:30:47.76
00:30:47.76
27
(146)
Y10
27
00:17:52.58
U/16
28
Male
146
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
9:19 min/km
Year 10 Boys
261
235
Lynson LEWIS
Lynson LEWIS #235
Male Y10
00:30:49.30
00:30:49.30
28
(147)
Y10
28
00:17:54.12
U/16
29
Male
147
Hedley
1
3.3
9:20 min/km
Year 10 Boys
262
80
Zac NEWMAN
Zac NEWMAN #80
Male Y10
00:30:49.39
00:30:49.39
29
(148)
Y10
29
00:17:54.22
U/16
30
Male
148
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
9:20 min/km
Year 10 Boys
263
362
Jensen BLACKBURNE
Jensen BLACKBURNE #362
Male Y10
00:30:50.00
00:30:50.00
30
(149)
Y10
30
00:17:54.82
U/16
31
Male
149
MacKenzie
1
3.3
9:20 min/km
Year 10 Boys
264
498
Jack DURKIN
Jack DURKIN #498
Male Y10
00:30:50.81
00:30:50.81
31
(150)
Y10
31
00:17:55.63
U/16
32
Male
150
Tester
1
3.3
9:20 min/km
Year 10 Boys
265
264
Chayse THOMAS
Chayse THOMAS #264
Female Y12
00:31:00.79
00:31:00.79
12
(105)
Y12
12
00:11:53.04
U/19
21
Female
105
Hedley
4
3.3
9:23 min/km
Year 12 Girls
266
132
Codie Town BLACK
Codie Town BLACK #132
Male Y07
00:31:06.92
00:31:06.92
29
(151)
Y07
29
00:16:54.92
U/14
34
Male
151
Hedley
1
3.3
9:25 min/km
Year 7 Boys
267
14
Adam DE HAAN
Adam DE HAAN #14
Male Y07
00:31:07.43
00:31:07.43
30
(152)
Y07
30
00:16:55.42
U/13
29
Male
152
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
9:25 min/km
Year 7 Boys
268
406
Charlie RADDON
Charlie RADDON #406
Female Y12
00:31:08.08
00:31:08.08
13
(106)
Y12
13
00:12:00.33
U/19
22
Female
106
MacKenzie
2
3.3
9:26 min/km
Year 12 Girls
269
435
Sienna HALL
Sienna HALL #435
Female Y07
00:31:14.13
00:31:14.13
27
(107)
Y07
27
00:16:33.90
U/13
27
Female
107
Tester
1
3.3
9:27 min/km
Year 7 Girls
270
145
Zoe CLIFFORD
Zoe CLIFFORD #145
Female Y07
00:31:19.42
00:31:19.42
28
(108)
Y07
28
00:16:39.18
U/13
28
Female
108
Hedley
1
3.3
9:29 min/km
Year 7 Girls
271
360
Jarrah WALLACE
Jarrah WALLACE #360
Male Y10
00:31:55.54
00:31:55.54
32
(153)
Y10
32
00:19:00.37
U/16
33
Male
153
MacKenzie
1
3.3
9:40 min/km
Year 10 Boys
272
380
Luke TAYLOR
Luke TAYLOR #380
Male Y10
00:31:56.48
00:31:56.48
33
(154)
Y10
33
00:19:01.30
U/16
34
Male
154
MacKenzie
1
3.3
9:40 min/km
Year 10 Boys
273
521
Ryan KINKELA
Ryan KINKELA #521
Male Y11
00:32:03.33
00:32:03.33
16
(155)
Y11
16
00:19:14.87
U/19
25
Male
155
Tester
1
3.3
9:42 min/km
Year 11 Boys
274
278
Elijah TRIGG
Elijah TRIGG #278
Male Y07
00:32:10.41
00:32:10.41
31
(156)
Y07
31
00:17:58.41
U/13
30
Male
156
MacKenzie
1
3.3
9:44 min/km
Year 7 Boys
275
425
Nathanael JUDGE
Nathanael JUDGE #425
Male Y07
00:32:12.66
00:32:12.66
32
(157)
Y07
32
00:18:00.66
U/13
31
Male
157
Tester
1
3.3
9:45 min/km
Year 7 Boys
276
484
Harvey O'BRIEN
Harvey O'BRIEN #484
Male Y09
00:32:45.32
00:32:45.32
33
(158)
Y09
33
00:20:03.99
U/15
34
Male
158
Tester
1
3.3
9:55 min/km
Year 9 Boys
277
18
Jesse TAYLOR
Jesse TAYLOR #18
Male Y07
00:32:48.59
00:32:48.59
33
(159)
Y07
33
00:18:36.58
U/13
32
Male
159
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
9:56 min/km
Year 7 Boys
278
23
Riley WAUCHOPE
Riley WAUCHOPE #23
Male Y07
00:32:49.66
00:32:49.66
34
(160)
Y07
34
00:18:37.65
U/13
33
Male
160
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
9:56 min/km
Year 7 Boys
279
147
Oliver GUSCOTT
Oliver GUSCOTT #147
Male Y07
00:32:50.62
00:32:50.62
35
(161)
Y07
35
00:18:38.62
U/13
34
Male
161
Hedley
1
3.3
9:57 min/km
Year 7 Boys
280
282
Giordano LICASTRO
Giordano LICASTRO #282
Male Y07
00:32:50.83
00:32:50.83
36
(162)
Y07
36
00:18:38.82
U/13
35
Male
162
MacKenzie
1
3.3
9:57 min/km
Year 7 Boys
281
494
Brock WRIGHT
Brock WRIGHT #494
Male Y09
00:33:03.56
00:33:03.56
34
(163)
Y09
34
00:20:22.24
U/15
35
Male
163
Tester
1
3.3
10:01 min/km
Year 9 Boys
282
73
Julius BURGOS
Julius BURGOS #73
Male Y09
00:33:06.93
00:33:06.93
35
(164)
Y09
35
00:20:25.60
U/15
36
Male
164
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
10:02 min/km
Year 9 Boys
283
247
Chloe HASSON
Chloe HASSON #247
Female Y11
00:33:09.21
00:33:09.21
6
(109)
Y11
6
00:16:49.94
U/19
23
Female
109
Hedley
16
3.3
10:02 min/km
Year 11 Girls
284
242
Izobel MORA
Izobel MORA #242
Female Y11
00:33:09.25
00:33:09.25
7
(110)
Y11
7
00:16:49.98
U/19
24
Female
110
Hedley
14
3.3
10:02 min/km
Year 11 Girls
285
290
Kyuss HALL
Kyuss HALL #290
Male Y07
00:33:10.28
00:33:10.28
37
(165)
Y07
37
00:18:58.27
U/13
36
Male
165
MacKenzie
1
3.3
10:03 min/km
Year 7 Boys
286
164
Noah EVES
Noah EVES #164
Male Y08
00:33:10.99
00:33:10.99
36
(166)
Y08
36
00:20:18.24
U/14
35
Male
166
Hedley
1
3.3
10:03 min/km
Year 8 Boys
287
388
Emily LOUGHTON
Emily LOUGHTON #388
Female Y11
00:33:11.88
00:33:11.88
8
(111)
Y11
8
00:16:52.61
U/19
25
Female
111
MacKenzie
12
3.3
10:03 min/km
Year 11 Girls
288
40
Lachlan SHURLOCK
Lachlan SHURLOCK #40
Male Y08
00:33:14.72
00:33:14.72
37
(167)
Y08
37
00:20:21.97
U/14
36
Male
167
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
10:04 min/km
Year 8 Boys
289
109
Addison PRATT
Addison PRATT #109
Male Y11
00:33:35.33
00:33:35.33
17
(168)
Y11
17
00:20:46.87
U/19
26
Male
168
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
10:10 min/km
Year 11 Boys
290
195
Taj SMALES
Taj SMALES #195
Male Y09
00:33:41.87
00:33:41.87
36
(169)
Y09
36
00:21:00.54
U/15
37
Male
169
Hedley
1
3.3
10:12 min/km
Year 9 Boys
291
408
Riley BUSHELL
Riley BUSHELL #408
Male Y12
00:33:42.46
00:33:42.46
10
(170)
Y12
10
00:19:08.60
U/19
27
Male
170
MacKenzie
8
3.3
10:12 min/km
Year 12 Boys
292
412
Tyla PRATT
Tyla PRATT #412
Male Y12
00:34:05.65
00:34:05.65
11
(171)
Y12
11
00:19:31.79
U/19
28
Male
171
MacKenzie
6
3.3
10:19 min/km
Year 12 Boys
293
401
Baylee BLACKBURNE
Baylee BLACKBURNE #401
Male Y12
00:34:08.15
00:34:08.15
12
(172)
Y12
12
00:19:34.29
U/19
29
Male
172
MacKenzie
4
3.3
10:20 min/km
Year 12 Boys
294
405
Lucca MCGUINNESS
Lucca MCGUINNESS #405
Male Y12
00:34:08.59
00:34:08.59
13
(173)
Y12
13
00:19:34.73
U/19
30
Male
173
MacKenzie
2
3.3
10:20 min/km
Year 12 Boys
295
68
Finlay KNIGHTS
Finlay KNIGHTS #68
Male Y09
00:34:10.85
00:34:10.85
37
(174)
Y09
37
00:21:29.53
U/15
38
Male
174
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
10:21 min/km
Year 9 Boys
296
180
Brynn HUGHES
Brynn HUGHES #180
Male Y08
00:34:38.85
00:34:38.85
38
(175)
Y08
38
00:21:46.10
U/14
37
Male
175
Hedley
1
3.3
10:29 min/km
Year 8 Boys
297
186
Nate OLORENSHAW
Nate OLORENSHAW #186
Male Y08
00:34:39.26
00:34:39.26
39
(176)
Y08
39
00:21:46.50
U/14
38
Male
176
Hedley
1
3.3
10:30 min/km
Year 8 Boys
298
323
Josh WARREN
Josh WARREN #323
Male Y08
00:34:39.46
00:34:39.46
40
(177)
Y08
40
00:21:46.71
U/14
39
Male
177
MacKenzie
1
3.3
10:30 min/km
Year 8 Boys
299
512
Daniel FROST
Daniel FROST #512
Male Y10
00:34:40.65
00:34:40.65
34
(178)
Y10
34
00:21:45.47
U/16
35
Male
178
Tester
1
3.3
10:30 min/km
Year 10 Boys
300
373
Finn HAWKINS
Finn HAWKINS #373
Male Y10
00:34:41.66
00:34:41.66
35
(179)
Y10
35
00:21:46.48
U/16
36
Male
179
MacKenzie
1
3.3
10:30 min/km
Year 10 Boys
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (564 items)
© 2023