Mundaring Christian College Cross Country
23 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (564 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
101
90
Finn BENNETT
Finn BENNETT #90
Male Y10
00:19:36.49
00:19:36.49
16
(74)
Y10
16
00:06:41.31
U/16
16
Male
74
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
5:56 min/km
Year 10 Boys
102
421
Owen WRIGHT
Owen WRIGHT #421
Male Y07
00:19:41.59
00:19:41.59
13
(75)
Y07
13
00:05:29.59
U/13
13
Male
75
Tester
2
3.3
5:58 min/km
Year 7 Boys
103
2
Patch HOLDER
Patch HOLDER #2
Male Y07
00:19:42.00
00:19:42.00
14
(76)
Y07
14
00:05:29.99
U/13
14
Male
76
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
5:58 min/km
Year 7 Boys
104
153
Jimmy QUIRK
Jimmy QUIRK #153
Male Y07
00:19:43.53
00:19:43.53
15
(77)
Y07
15
00:05:31.53
U/13
15
Male
77
Hedley
1
3.3
5:58 min/km
Year 7 Boys
105
346
Garrick SMITH
Garrick SMITH #346
Male Y09
00:19:44.77
00:19:44.77
17
(78)
Y09
17
00:07:03.44
U/15
18
Male
78
MacKenzie
1
3.3
5:59 min/km
Year 9 Boys
106
47
Cailee POWELL
Cailee POWELL #47
Female Y08
00:19:53.20
00:19:53.20
9
(24)
Y08
9
00:04:36.46
U/14
9
Female
24
Dunn-Scott
10
3.3
6:01 min/km
Year 8 Girls
107
137
Joshua DUNCAN
Joshua DUNCAN #137
Male Y07
00:20:04.89
00:20:04.89
16
(79)
Y07
16
00:05:52.89
U/13
16
Male
79
Hedley
1
3.3
6:05 min/km
Year 7 Boys
108
488
Koda BARNES
Koda BARNES #488
Male Y09
00:20:09.68
00:20:09.68
18
(80)
Y09
18
00:07:28.36
U/15
19
Male
80
Tester
1
3.3
6:06 min/km
Year 9 Boys
109
487
Wyatt WALKER
Wyatt WALKER #487
Male Y09
00:20:09.77
00:20:09.77
19
(81)
Y09
19
00:07:28.44
U/15
20
Male
81
Tester
1
3.3
6:06 min/km
Year 9 Boys
110
5
Violet PARKER
Violet PARKER #5
Female Y07
00:20:12.58
00:20:12.58
7
(25)
Y07
7
00:05:32.35
U/13
7
Female
25
Dunn-Scott
14
3.3
6:07 min/km
Year 7 Girls
111
312
Addison TAYLOR
Addison TAYLOR #312
Female Y08
00:20:14.88
00:20:14.88
10
(26)
Y08
10
00:04:58.15
U/14
10
Female
26
MacKenzie
8
3.3
6:08 min/km
Year 8 Girls
112
506
Sophia DUMERGUE
Sophia DUMERGUE #506
Female Y10
00:20:17.61
00:20:17.61
3
(27)
Y10
3
00:01:48.05
U/16
3
Female
27
Tester
25
3.3
6:08 min/km
Year 10 Girls
113
190
Luther OCHOUMARE
Luther OCHOUMARE #190
Male Y09
00:20:20.24
00:20:20.24
20
(82)
Y09
20
00:07:38.91
U/16
17
Male
82
Hedley
1
3.3
6:09 min/km
Year 9 Boys
114
363
Sam BOWERS
Sam BOWERS #363
Male Y10
00:20:21.27
00:20:21.27
17
(83)
Y10
17
00:07:26.10
U/16
18
Male
83
MacKenzie
1
3.3
6:10 min/km
Year 10 Boys
115
11
Alex THOMAS
Alex THOMAS #11
Male Y07
00:20:25.78
00:20:25.78
17
(84)
Y07
17
00:06:13.77
U/13
17
Male
84
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
6:11 min/km
Year 7 Boys
116
92
Manly HOLDER
Manly HOLDER #92
Male Y10
00:20:26.55
00:20:26.55
18
(85)
Y10
18
00:07:31.37
U/16
19
Male
85
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
6:11 min/km
Year 10 Boys
117
275
Lucy DONOVAN
Lucy DONOVAN #275
Female Y07
00:20:36.44
00:20:36.44
8
(28)
Y07
8
00:05:56.20
U/13
8
Female
28
MacKenzie
12
3.3
6:14 min/km
Year 7 Girls
118
504
Hannah THOMSON
Hannah THOMSON #504
Female Y10
00:20:39.29
00:20:39.29
4
(29)
Y10
4
00:02:09.73
U/19
3
Female
29
Tester
20
3.3
6:15 min/km
Year 10 Girls
119
500
River HEWITT
River HEWITT #500
Male Y10
00:20:41.35
00:20:41.35
19
(86)
Y10
19
00:07:46.18
U/16
20
Male
86
Tester
1
3.3
6:16 min/km
Year 10 Boys
120
134
Nate CENTA
Nate CENTA #134
Male Y07
00:20:41.98
00:20:41.98
18
(87)
Y07
18
00:06:29.98
U/13
18
Male
87
Hedley
1
3.3
6:16 min/km
Year 7 Boys
121
299
Emily DALY
Emily DALY #299
Female Y08
00:20:43.24
00:20:43.24
11
(30)
Y08
11
00:05:26.51
U/14
11
Female
30
MacKenzie
6
3.3
6:16 min/km
Year 8 Girls
122
467
Dylan MUNYARD
Dylan MUNYARD #467
Male Y08
00:20:47.05
00:20:47.05
21
(88)
Y08
21
00:07:54.30
U/14
20
Male
88
Tester
1
3.3
6:17 min/km
Year 8 Boys
123
444
Rory PENNISON-DAHL
Rory PENNISON-DAHL #444
Male Y08
00:20:47.05
00:20:47.05
22
(89)
Y08
22
00:07:54.30
U/14
21
Male
89
Tester
1
3.3
6:17 min/km
Year 8 Boys
124
294
Leeuwin STRAHAN
Leeuwin STRAHAN #294
Male Y07
00:20:50.02
00:20:50.02
19
(90)
Y07
19
00:06:38.01
U/13
19
Male
90
MacKenzie
1
3.3
6:18 min/km
Year 7 Boys
125
430
Katya FRAMENAU
Katya FRAMENAU #430
Female Y07
00:20:51.43
00:20:51.43
9
(31)
Y07
9
00:06:11.20
U/13
9
Female
31
Tester
10
3.3
6:19 min/km
Year 7 Girls
126
183
Willow LEIST
Willow LEIST #183
Female Y08
00:21:05.73
00:21:05.73
12
(32)
Y08
12
00:05:49.00
U/14
12
Female
32
Hedley
4
3.3
6:23 min/km
Year 8 Girls
127
15
Harvey ENEVER
Harvey ENEVER #15
Male Y07
00:21:14.41
00:21:14.41
20
(91)
Y07
20
00:07:02.40
U/13
20
Male
91
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
6:26 min/km
Year 7 Boys
128
64
Evan BODDINGTON
Evan BODDINGTON #64
Male Y09
00:21:15.26
00:21:15.26
21
(92)
Y09
21
00:08:33.93
U/15
21
Male
92
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
6:26 min/km
Year 9 Boys
129
563
HEWSON
HEWSON #563
Mixed Staff
00:21:17.48
00:21:17.48
5
(5)
Staff
5
00:08:52.26
Staff
5
Mixed
5
18
3.3
6:27 min/km
Year 8 Girls
130
559
HOOD
HOOD #559
Mixed Staff
00:21:17.49
00:21:17.49
6
(6)
Staff
6
00:08:52.27
Staff
6
Mixed
6
16
3.3
6:27 min/km
Year 8 Girls
131
564
FADELLI
FADELLI #564
Mixed Staff
00:21:17.49
00:21:17.49
7
(7)
Staff
7
00:08:52.27
Staff
7
Mixed
7
14
3.3
6:27 min/km
Year 8 Girls
132
558
COLLYMORE
COLLYMORE #558
Mixed Staff
00:21:18.13
00:21:18.13
8
(8)
Staff
8
00:08:52.91
Staff
8
Mixed
8
12
3.3
6:27 min/km
Year 8 Girls
133
565
SMYTH
SMYTH #565
Mixed Staff
00:21:18.33
00:21:18.33
9
(9)
Staff
9
00:08:53.11
Staff
9
Mixed
9
10
3.3
6:27 min/km
Year 8 Girls
134
566
WILLOCK
WILLOCK #566
Mixed Staff
00:21:18.33
00:21:18.33
10
(10)
Staff
10
00:08:53.11
Staff
10
Mixed
10
8
3.3
6:27 min/km
Year 8 Girls
135
10
Fletcher HAYWARD
Fletcher HAYWARD #10
Male Y07
00:21:18.45
00:21:18.45
21
(93)
Y07
21
00:07:06.45
U/13
21
Male
93
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
6:27 min/km
Year 7 Boys
136
424
Joshua HARMAN
Joshua HARMAN #424
Male Y07
00:21:25.96
00:21:25.96
22
(94)
Y07
22
00:07:13.96
U/13
22
Male
94
Tester
1
3.3
6:29 min/km
Year 7 Boys
137
429
Isla BENTLEY
Isla BENTLEY #429
Female Y07
00:21:26.14
00:21:26.14
10
(33)
Y07
10
00:06:45.91
U/13
10
Female
33
Tester
8
3.3
6:29 min/km
Year 7 Girls
138
364
Shaye CRAMER
Shaye CRAMER #364
Female Y10
00:21:27.33
00:21:27.33
5
(34)
Y10
5
00:02:57.76
U/16
4
Female
34
MacKenzie
18
3.3
6:30 min/km
Year 10 Girls
139
281
Evie KOLATOWICZ
Evie KOLATOWICZ #281
Female Y07
00:21:32.64
00:21:32.64
11
(35)
Y07
11
00:06:52.40
U/13
11
Female
35
MacKenzie
6
3.3
6:31 min/km
Year 7 Girls
140
69
Tshite MWANANGOI
Tshite MWANANGOI #69
Female Y09
00:21:35.35
00:21:35.35
6
(36)
Y09
6
00:06:11.09
U/15
6
Female
36
Dunn-Scott
16
3.3
6:32 min/km
Year 9 Girls
141
422
Maddison BOND
Maddison BOND #422
Female Y07
00:21:45.81
00:21:45.81
12
(37)
Y07
12
00:07:05.58
U/13
12
Female
37
Tester
4
3.3
6:35 min/km
Year 7 Girls
142
167
Taj THREDGOLD
Taj THREDGOLD #167
Male Y08
00:21:52.52
00:21:52.52
23
(95)
Y08
23
00:08:59.77
U/14
22
Male
95
Hedley
1
3.3
6:37 min/km
Year 8 Boys
143
466
Elijah MSAPENDA
Elijah MSAPENDA #466
Male Y08
00:21:52.92
00:21:52.92
24
(96)
Y08
24
00:09:00.17
U/14
23
Male
96
Tester
1
3.3
6:37 min/km
Year 8 Boys
144
33
James RIGG
James RIGG #33
Male Y08
00:21:52.93
00:21:52.93
25
(97)
Y08
25
00:09:00.17
U/14
24
Male
97
Dunn-Scott
1
3.3
6:37 min/km
Year 8 Boys
145
329
Cameron SHERWOOD
Cameron SHERWOOD #329
Male Y08
00:21:53.10
00:21:53.10
26
(98)
Y08
26
00:09:00.35
U/14
25
Male
98
MacKenzie
1
3.3
6:37 min/km
Year 8 Boys
146
283
Storme MCGRATH
Storme MCGRATH #283
Female Y07
00:21:53.30
00:21:53.30
13
(38)
Y07
13
00:07:13.07
U/13
13
Female
38
MacKenzie
2
3.3
6:37 min/km
Year 7 Girls
147
56
Hannah DE BOICK
Hannah DE BOICK #56
Female Y09
00:21:53.39
00:21:53.39
7
(39)
Y09
7
00:06:29.13
U/15
7
Female
39
Dunn-Scott
14
3.3
6:37 min/km
Year 9 Girls
148
336
Mia KENDRICK
Mia KENDRICK #336
Female Y09
00:21:53.48
00:21:53.48
8
(40)
Y09
8
00:06:29.23
U/15
8
Female
40
MacKenzie
12
3.3
6:38 min/km
Year 9 Girls
149
141
Chloe CURREY
Chloe CURREY #141
Female Y07
00:21:53.70
00:21:53.70
14
(41)
Y07
14
00:07:13.47
U/13
14
Female
41
Hedley
1
3.3
6:38 min/km
Year 7 Girls
150
224
Liam GUY
Liam GUY #224
Male Y10
00:21:54.50
00:21:54.50
20
(99)
Y10
20
00:08:59.32
U/16
21
Male
99
Hedley
1
3.3
6:38 min/km
Year 10 Boys
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (564 items)
© 2023